Entry List
Autocross
28
entries
Class A for Auto-X
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MM
Mark Malone | Class A | Anderson, SC | ||
- | DN
David Ngo | Class A | Shrewsbury, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MD
Michael Depardieu | Class B | Old Tappan, NJ | ||
- | JF
Jordon Friedman | Class B | Yardley, PA | ||
- | JL
John Ryan Lewis | Class B | North Brunswick, NJ | ||
- | SN
Stewart Nicholson | Class B | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
- | SS
Sam Sheitelman | Class B | Warren, NJ |
Class C for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EH
Edward Hansen | Class C | Parsippany, NJ | ||
- | MM
Mark Mallory | Class C | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
- | CR
Christopher Rodriguez | Class C | Towaco, NJ | ||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class C | Westfield, NJ |
Class D for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CJ
Colin James | Class D | Bangor, PA | ||
- | Class D | Green Valley, AZ | |||
- | Class D | Douglaston, NY |
Class E for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class E | Ewing, NJ | |||
- | Class E | Milford, NJ | |||
- | BG
Bailey Green | Class E | Stirling, NJ | ||
- | AK
Andrey Khvostov | Class E | Cliffside Park, nj | ||
- | AP
Adrian Pickering | Class E | Sag Harbor, NY | ||
- | Class E | Tamaqua, PA |
Class X for Auto-X
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class X | Westfield, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | Class X | White Plains, NY | |||
- | VL
Vincent Lisanti | Class X | Belle Mead, NJ | ||
- | HL
Hansen Lukman | Class X | ROCKAWAY, NJ | Shiftinglanes.com | |
- | Class X | Somerset, NJ | Potato | ||
- | Class X | Piscataway, NJ | |||
- | NP
Nipun Patel | Class X | Somerset, NJ |