Sunday (Event) Registration
83
entries
Novice Street Tire
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TR
Tad Rosburg | NS | Crete, NE | Rosburg Racing | |
24 | BS
Bradley Spain | NS | Odessa, FL | ||
32 | CM
Cody Mountjoy | NS | Elk Grove, CA | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | NS | Melbourne, FL | ||
38 | CM
Cynthia Morrison | NS | Deltona, FL | ||
66 | BB
Brian Bolles | NS | Bradenton, FL | None | |
83 | NS | Deltona, FL | |||
96 | DM
Deanna Ma | NS (P) | Tampa, FL |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Titusville, FL | TR Racing | ||
76 | RM
Ryan McConville | AS | Kissimmee, FL | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | AS | Palm Harbor, FL |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | BS (P) | Orlando, FL | |||
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | BS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | BS (X) | Orlando, FL |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
14 | RL
Remy Lesperance | CS | rockledge, FL | ||
24 | CS | Saint Petersburg, FL | No Lift Marketing | ||
45 | RL
Robert Lenz | CS | BRADENTON, FL | Panzer Performance | |
46 | CS | Orlando, FL | www.good-prints.com | ||
60 | CS | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
74 | CS | Orlando, FL | |||
149 | EN
Evan Nichols | CS | Melbourne, FL | ||
160 | PP
Philip Petrie | CS (X) | New Port Richey, FL |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | BR
Brian Reilly | DS | Lecanto, FL | ||
13 | DS (X) | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Do You Pylon? / slacker gurl racing | ||
60 | DS (P) | Crete, NE | |||
113 | DS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | slacker gurl racing/outoflinegarage |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | ES | Belleview, FL | ||
13 | KB
Kenneth Bolles | ES | Bradenton, FL | ||
22 | KC
Kenneth Croll | ES | Orlando, FL | ||
23 | ES | Apopka, FL | |||
27 | ES | Deland, FL | All Season Tire Racing | ||
67 | EJ
Evan Johnson | ES | Indian Harbour Beach, FL | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | ES (X) | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FS | cocoa, FL | daddy's wallet | ||
27 | CR
Carl Ramsey | FS | The Villages, Fl | ||
41 | FS | Rockledge, Fl | |||
85 | BM
Brian Meyers | FS (X) | Brooksville, FL |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JP
John Pantzlaff | GS | Boulder, CO | ||
17 | GS | Lake Mary, FL | Larsen's Biscuts | ||
98 | SM
Steve Marcum | GS | Melbourne Beach, FL |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NN
Nicholas Noblitt | HS | Rockledge, FL | Lighthouse Pavers | |
29 | HS | Lecanto, FL | |||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BH
Barbara Hill | SSC | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
27 | NR
Neil Rickli | SSC | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SSC | Reidsville, NC |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | STU (P) | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
54 | ND
Nick Dunlap | STU (X) | Rockledge, FL | ||
154 | CD
Caitlin Dunlap | STU (X) | Rockledge, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KS
Kyle Shader | STR | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
28 | STR | Apopka, FL | Crucial Motorsports | ||
66 | AA
Adam Arencibia-Moore | STR | Apopka, FL | Yes | |
96 | KR
Keith Robertson | STR (X) | Tampa, FL | JFF RACING |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | AP
Aaron Parns | STX | Port Charlotte, FL | ParnStar Racing |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MS
Mike Straehley | STH | Silverdale, WA | ||
48 | STH | Orlando, FL | Race Life Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD
Gene Dalzell | STS | Orange Park, FL | ||
3 | STS | Dunnellon, FL | |||
17 | MB
Matthew Bryant | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced | |
34 | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced | ||
161 | STS | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | SSP | Merritt Island, FL |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | BSP (P) | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
99 | MH
Mark Hackett | BSP (P) | Tampa, FL |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | CSP | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
23 | CSP (X) | Orlando, FL |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DW
Dave Welsh | BM (P) | Ocala, FL |
E Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | KM
Krista Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
51 | GM
Glen Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
151 | SM
Scott Minehart | EM (X) | Clearwater, FL | www.stalkercars.com |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | TB
Tom Buckman | FM | Gaylord, Mi | ||
191 | KT
Ken Trier | FM | DELTONA, FL | SMW |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KM
Kurtis McMillen | CAMT | Winter Garden, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VK
Vivek Krishna | CAMC | Melbourne, FL | ||
23 | CAMC | Bradenton, FL | Suncoast GoldenDoodles | ||
72 | CAMC | Mesa, AZ |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | CAMS | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PC
Patrick Callahan | KM | Brandon, FL |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NC
Noah Conley | JA | Mims, FL |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | JB | Sebring, FL | |||
61 | ZM
Zachary Minehart | JB | Clearwater, FL | ||
79 | JB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad |
Saturday (Event) Registration
42
entries
Novice Street Tire
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | NS | Hialeah, FL | |||
23 | TR
Tad Rosburg | NS | Crete, NE | Rosburg Racing | |
25 | EM
Esteban Mejia | NS | Bradenton, FL | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | NS | Melbourne, FL | ||
38 | CM
Cynthia Morrison | NS | Deltona, FL | ||
49 | RM
Robert Mason | NS | Riverview, FL | ||
50 | NS | DOVER, FL | |||
66 | BB
Brian Bolles | NS | Bradenton, FL | None | |
83 | NS | Deltona, FL | |||
111 | NS | Palm Harbor, FL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Titusville, FL | TR Racing | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | AS | Palm Harbor, FL |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | BS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | ||
97 | LM
Laura Marcus | BS (X) | Asheville, NC | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | BS (X) | Orlando, FL | ||
197 | DM
David Marcus | BS (X) | Asheville, NC | All the Marbells Racing |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
34 | RP
Robert Palmblad | CS | Orlando, FL | ||
149 | EN
Evan Nichols | CS | Melbourne, FL |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | BR
Brian Reilly | DS | Lecanto, FL | ||
13 | DS (X) | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Do You Pylon? / slacker gurl racing | ||
60 | DS (P) | Crete, NE | |||
113 | DS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | slacker gurl racing/outoflinegarage |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KB
Kenneth Bolles | ES | Bradenton, FL | ||
67 | EJ
Evan Johnson | ES | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | BM
Brian Meyers | FS (X) | Brooksville, FL |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GS | Lake Mary, FL | Larsen's Biscuts |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BH
Barbara Hill | SSC | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SSC | Reidsville, NC |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | ND
Nick Dunlap | STU (X) | Rockledge, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KS
Kyle Shader | STR | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
66 | AA
Adam Arencibia-Moore | STR | Apopka, FL | Yes |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Matthew Bryant | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced | |
34 | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | TG
Terry Glazar | SM (P) | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports, Hyperdrive |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CSP (X) | Orlando, FL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KM
Kurtis McMillen | CAMT | Winter Garden, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VK
Vivek Krishna | CAMC | Melbourne, FL | ||
12 | CAMC | West Melbourne, FL | M. Griffin | ||
21 | CAMC | Orlando, FL | RedSnapper Racing |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PC
Patrick Callahan | KM | Brandon, FL |