Majors
168 entries
Group 1
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
7
profile photo
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
07
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OHMyers Motorsport
9
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
19
TN
Thomas Nee
SMAllison Park, PA
20
profile photo
Michael “Tanz” Lattanzio
SMAliquippa, PAPittRace | Rossini Racing | Kearny Driver Development
33
profile photo
Eric Orton
SMHickory, PAOrton Contracting, Hayley, Bentley
34
profile photo
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
35
profile photo
Frank Todaro
SMDublin, OHTnT Racing, Eaststreet Racing
36
profile photo
Dave Metz
SMGalion, OHThe Coney Island Diner; East Street Racing
41
VK
Vic Kicera
SMLititz, PALMC Home Loans, Carbotech
44
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
SMManheim, PAFlatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes
48
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJKessler Engineering
49
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
50
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTRossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
66
CS
Craig Schaffer
SMChester Springs, PA
72
JH
James Henson II
SMMedina, OHGreat White Racing
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
CA
Chris Ashcraft
SMMansfield, OHOhio Dreams Action Sports Camp
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
84
JK
Jason Kohler
SMWhite Lake, MI
89
GC
Guilherme Cipriani
SMBoulder, CO
90
profile photo
Todd Ayers
SMWestlake, OHMcCann Racing
96
JS
James Suhr
SMSpringboro, OHColletti Motorsports
98
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
69
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
22
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHNeural Content LLC, Hoosier Racing Tire
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Twp, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
86
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VAOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
2
KL
Kelly Lubash
AS
5
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ & T MotorSports, Marollo Racing Engines
55
JH
John Heinricy
ASClarkston, MITAR/Hoosier/Hawk/Mobil1/Heinrocket Inc
56
TS
Tom Sloe
ASNewbury, OHHutter Race Engines,Hoosier, Precision Transport Inc., Russell Automotive Center, Kid Print ID.com
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
83
profile photo
Christopher Evans
ASIndiana, PA
87
TL
Thomas Lane
ASBig Flats, NYTrackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass
Class totals: AS: 8GT1: 2GT2: 1GT3: 2T1: 1
Group 3
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
GB
Gary Blanarik
FVBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Silver Bullet/Hoosier
05
RO
Robert O'Connor
FVWoodbridge, VAH.R. 7620
9
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OHHoosier
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
29
profile photo
Steve Travers
FVChesterfield, NJ
71
profile photo
Luke Testerman
FVHarpers Ferry, WV
75
AP
Andy Pastore
FVWatertown, MAVee Sport Racing
76
profile photo
Gary Kittell
FVTully, NYAutowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PAARS Inc/Veesport Racing/AutoWorks
79
JP
John Petillo
FVActon, MAPetillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
47
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYQuadrini Racing, Hoosier
73
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
96
profile photo
Jeff Blumenthal
F5Independence, OHQRE / Chainsaw Motorsports
Class totals: F5: 3FV: 12
Group 4
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
GC
Guilherme Cipriani
SRFBoulder, CO
6
JT
Jim Tibor
SRFPolk, PAIntec Sales Co./AVTA
12
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRFLafayette, INPlato's Closet/Once Upon A Child/Alliance Autosport
017
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRFdryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRFFramingham, MA
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
4
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3East Nassau, NYAlliance Autosport
9
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, INFileNet/Lighthouse Therapy Center
13
profile photo
Daniel Mathias
SRF3Annapolis, MDAbsolute Fire Protection / ASE
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
RS
Ray Senkevich
SRF3Aliquippa, PALTS Mech
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
33
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
50
profile photo
Greg Cirillo
SRF3Rockville, MDHCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Prism Motorsports
66
GO
Greg Obadia
SRF3Bethesda, MDElginRacing
087
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 15
Group 5
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
31
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PA
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
34
profile photo
Marty Grand
T2Manassas Park, VAAMS/SwitchbackPerformance/TRE/Hoosier/Carbotech
07
CG
Chad Gilsinger
T3Marysville, OHBFGoodrich / HPD / H&R / BRM / Carbotech Brakes / SPC / Alpinestars / Traqmate
64
TC
Tyler Chambers
T3Dayton, OHHART
00
profile photo
Keith Jones
T4Lorain, OHStorage A Go Go
1
BD
Bob Demers
T4Dover, NHMidWay Buick GMC
27
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
T4St Joseph, MIInsight Driven Race Engineering / Hoosier
57
CC
Christopher Collins
T4Germantown, MDMeathead Racing/COCA
120
profile photo
Jason Shultz
T4Millersburg, OHShultzMizer Machine, Finish Line Auto Body, Millersburg Tire Service
05
ML
Michael Lee
STUHudson, OHME
7
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
STUMonroeville, paJim Locke Automotive
19
MH
Mark Hampton
STUPittsburgh, PA
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STULucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
59
profile photo
Greg Goss
STUEast Greenbush, NY2017 NE Conference Champion - STU
61
RM
Robert Mazza
STUNorth East, PAMazza Wines
62
profile photo
Matthew Wasilewski
STUWoodbridge, VA
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
STUDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
91
CD
Chris Dercole
STUCleveland, OHKryderacing, Hahn Motors
95
BS
Brennan Stover
STUSteubenville, OHC&G Performance
724
AF
Allan Ferragonio
STUSewickley, PAC&G Performance
2
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
STLMarysville, OHHoosier/Honda Performance Development
5
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
STLMcMurray, PA
23
JM
Jeromey Mizer
STLMillersburg, OHMillersburg Tire Service/Finish Line Autobody
25
AS
Andrew Salzano
STLMarysville, OHHART / Honda Racing/HPD
37
profile photo
Peter Doane
STLMedford, NJ
43
BN
Bernie Naegele
STLGeneva, NYHeathen Racing
53
profile photo
Luke Wilwert
STLMonroe, NCHybrid-Racing, Hondata, HPD, BFGoodrich Tires, 3Brothers Racing
69
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
70
DT
Darin Treakle
STLMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
77
MG
Myles Gilsinger
STLMarysville, OH Carbotech / H&R / Honda Racing HPD / Hoosier / Redline Oil / SPC / Hybrid Racing / Hondata / BRM
89
GC
Guilherme Cipriani
STLBoulder, CO
92
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OHHoosier/HPD/Red Line
Class totals: STL: 12STU: 11T2: 4T3: 2T4: 5
Group 6
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAER
11
profile photo
Andrew Nelson
GTLDunnville, ONToybox Racing, Seven Mini Parts
44
JH
Joel Hipp
GTLNorwalk, OH
49
TP
Ted Phenix
GTLHawkesbury, ONGNA alutech inc.
87
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
GTLYoungstown, OHKryderacing;wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
92
profile photo
Kyle Disque
GTLPhiladelphia, PAToyota TRD / Hoosier Tire / The 71 Crowd
178
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
00
GK
Greg Kasprzyk
EPPittston, PAGK Construction LLC
1
profile photo
Phil Alspach
EPColumbus, OHtcr GROUP TIRE SERVICES/WEYLAND CORP - BUILDING BETTER WORLDS
21
SL
Scott Lunder
EPWilloughby, OHCarbotech Brakes
031
GK
George Kline
EPJohnstown, NYAudrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep
47
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
3
profile photo
Doug Weaver
FPChatham, ONMazda, Hoosier, Jesse Prather, Carbotech and Summit Racing
4
profile photo
Peter Morton
FPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads, Inc.
7
JN
Jeffrey Norris
FPFelton, PAWanna Bee Racing
8
LG
Larry Gallagher
FPThornville, OHMoe's Original BBQ Newark Ohio
17
profile photo
Ken Alderson
FPWestlake, OH
23
profile photo
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
28
DS
David Strittmatter
FPAkron, OHHoosier Tire
52
MW
Mason Workman
FPCanal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
86
profile photo
Daniel Thiel
FPWebster, NY
89
profile photo
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
2
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
06
profile photo
Joe Camilleri
HPToronto, ONBlue Car Design, Hoosier
09
profile photo
David Ellenwood
HPBelpre, OHS2 Learning, Ltd.
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIThe Vickerman Gang
18
profile photo
Jason LaManna
HPRochester, NYActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear
22
MB
Matt Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
27
MM
Michael Macqueen
HPUniversity Park, MDOulipo Racing
40
MS
Michael Sestili
HPLakewood, OHBeardens; Buckeye Vodka; LaFond Racing; Tangle Town Automotive
43
GS
Gary Swanson
HPMentor, OHThermotion, Universal
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
HPPrattsville, NYHansa Rennen
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
123
profile photo
Jack Banha
HPBlue Bell, PAWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment
35
JH
John Heinricy
B-SpecClarkston, MIMatick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk
95
profile photo
Mac Korince
B-SpecRidgeway, ON Mac Korince Racing/Hoosier Tire
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 9FP: 11GTL: 8HP: 12
Group 7
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JS
Jason Slahor
FBEllicott City, MDSlahor Racing
31
DO
DAVID O'LEARY
FBCranberry Township, PAO'Leary Motorsports
27
GM
Gary Machiko
FCAllison Park, PA
71
CG
Connor Gawry
FCChardon, OHKB Trailer Sales
3
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
5
profile photo
Bryan Scheible
FEGeorgetown, TXMBS Racing
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FERanson, WV
21
MM
Matt Machiko
FMCranberry Twp, PAFrontier Dental Labs, CNC System Sales
23
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
P2Ontario, NYActionCam by PED Products
50
BP
Bryan Putt
P2Venetia, PA
56
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
80
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH
Class totals: FB: 2FC: 2FE: 3FM: 1P2: 4
Volunteer Workers
59 entries
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Aaron J Anselm
Race AdminSouth Park, PA
GH
Geoffrey Hall
Race AdminMount Laurel, NJ
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race AdminIrvine, CA
JL
Jim Llewellyn
Race AdminCleveland Hts.,, OH
JL
Joan E Llewellyn
Race AdminCleveland Hts.,, OH
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Race Adminfairfax, VA
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Brown
GridCrofton, MD
DJ
Donald Johnson
GridPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
KM
Ken Murin
GridBethel Park, PA
JP
Joelle Pence
GridBluemont, VA
profile photo
Brian Urban
GridPittsburgh, PA
Flagging
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
PC
Peter Corley
F & CToronto, ON
RC
Robert Cowie
F & CBatavia, OH
NC
Nunzio Cracchiolo
F & CMorgantown, PA
RD
Ray Dembowski
F & CPittsburgh, PA
BF
Bruce Foster
F & CJane Lew, WV
RK
Robert Keib
F & CSouth Park, PA
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner
F & CLewisburg, PA
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
F & CSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Brad Morris
F & CHermitage, PA
JP
Joshua Picozzi
F & CPittsburgh, PA
JR
Joe Ropar
F & CNorth Huntingdon, PA
Tech or Scrutineer
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
BB
Barry Baker
TechMarion, OH
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
AG
Alan Garside
TechCanal Fulton, OH
DH
Deb Hamilton
TechMarion, OH
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
TV
Timothy E. Veltman
TechBlairsville, PA
Coarse Crew
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rick Terrill
CoarseGreensburg, PA
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ronald Camacho
StartOrchard Park, NY
CM
Clifford McCandless
StartGrove City, PA
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartPittsburgh, PA
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
EE
E Peter Esposito
StewardMc Donald, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
DG
David Gomberg
StewardLaurel, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardPittsburgh, PA
DL
Debbie LaFond
StewardEastlake, OH
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardSouth Park, PA
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardSharpsburg, MD
TN
Tyrone Noles
StewardGrand Island, NY
SP
Steve Pence
StewardBluemont, VA
Pit
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitGirard, PA
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Beth Anselm
RegistrationSouth Park, PA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
profile photo
Bill Roberts, Jr.
RegistrationPittsburgh, PA
Timing and Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
VR
Vickie Ropar
T&SNorth Huntingdon , PA
LW
Lester Walter
T&SNorth Huntingdon, PA
RW
Roger Williams
T&SWheeling, WV
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
SoundGreece, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.