ARRC Races
57 entries
B-Spec,GTL,E/F/HP,SPU,STL/U,T-3/4,SM5,LC,MXP
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
EPMonroe, GAAnger & Resentment, Joe P
11
profile photo
Robert Zatz
FPPiedmont, SC
38
profile photo
N. Tony Fasola
FPMarietta, GA
48
GS
Gregg Seigart
FPBristol, TN
71
SL
Steven Layfield
FPAbingdon, VA
8
PH
Patrick Harris
HPAnderson, SC
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HPPhiladelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
19
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
B-SpecKannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes
73
CK
Clay Keel
B-SpecPlant City, FLKeel and Curley Winery
159
profile photo
Scott Davis
B-SpecCrossville, TN
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAe3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
STLAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
7
profile photo
David Muramoto
T3Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
10
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
94
RS
Ryan Sprehe
T3Oak Point, TX
21
CL
Chalton Lane
T4Statesboro, GA OPM
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
120
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4little elm, TXHoosier, Motion Control Suspension
Class totals: B-Spec: 3EP: 1FP: 4HP: 2SPU: 1STL: 2T3: 3T4: 4
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Garey Guzman
FFMurfreesboro, TNRed Road Racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
21
PA
Porter Aiken
FFAlpharetta, GA
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFGilbert, SCJPAR Magnolia Group
14
profile photo
Mark Hughes
FVSpartanburg, SCTeam Spartanburg Racing
Class totals: CF: 1FF: 5FV: 1
ASR, GT-1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T-1/2, PX
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
19
profile photo
Bob Davis
GTAThaxton, VA;Prestone Aqua Pros
49
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
GTAGlen St Mary, FLMJW Consolidated
25
profile photo
Bob Monette
GTXMILTON, GAOPTECH
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2OVIEDO, FL
Class totals: GT1: 1GTA: 2GTX: 1T2: 1
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GA
74
AF
Alan Faver
IT7Marietta, GA
11
profile photo
Robert Zatz
ITAPiedmont, SC
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
33
FB
Fred Brett
ITSLawrenceville, GABibas Italian Restaurant
61
HC
Harold Corbin
ITSMarietta, GAn/a
91
profile photo
Scott Coggin
ITSDecatur, GAAtlanta Speedwerks|Sentry Paint and Body
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 2ITS: 4
SRF3, SRF
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
LL
Linda Lemelin
SMatlantic beach, flmazda
29
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,OPM Autosports
37
profile photo
Brian Slater
SMAnacoco, LAA Lazy B Ranch G-LOC Brakes Hoosier
59
RS
Robert Spence
SMAcworth, GAMidtown Tire.Atlanta GA
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks
P1/2,FA,FX,FE/2,FC,FS
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
25
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
83
profile photo
Maximiliano Just
FE2Milton, GAJust Racing
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
5
profile photo
Robert Wright
P1Naples, FLPuma slot cars monster
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
P1Atlanta, GAETI Motorsports, PM Racing, Mazda
18
profile photo
David Bryant
P1Loudon, TNNone
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
4
RI
Robert Iversen
P2Gulf Breeze, flNational Guard
Class totals: FC: 2FE2: 3P1: 4P2: 1
APC Friday
2 entries
APC
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Scott Coggin
ITSDecatur, GAAtlanta Speedwerks|Sentry Paint and Body
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
Class totals: ITS: 1T4: 1
APC Sunday w/ECR
2 entries
APC
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
profile photo
Scott Coggin
ITSDecatur, GAAtlanta Speedwerks|Sentry Paint and Body
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMXAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
Class totals: ITS: 1SMX: 1
Enduro (ECR)
3 entries
ECR (2022 Series)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
profile photo
Josh Schmidt
B-SpecKannapolis , NCBabyface Fabrication, Teamtech Motorsports Safety, G-loc Brakes
24
CK
Clay Keel
B-SpecPlant City, FLKeel and Curley Winery
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2ITA: 1
Rettich FE/2 Feature
3 entries
Formula Enterprises Scott Rettich Tribute
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
83
profile photo
Maximiliano Just
FE2Milton, GAJust Racing
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
Rettich SRF/3 Feature
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteer
42 entries
Flagging & Communications
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Harrison DeWeese
Flagging & CommunicationsGrovetown, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
Flagging & CommunicationsMansfield, GA
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
Flagging & CommunicationsRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
LT
Lee Tilton
Flagging & CommunicationsCovington, LA
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Anna Crissman
Timing & ScoringPittsboro, NC
AM
Adam Miller
Timing & ScoringFuquay-Varina US, NC
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
JW
Jason Werner
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
VW
Vicki Werner
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
Pit & Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LT
Lee Tilton
Pit & GridCovington, LA
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
StartDuluth, GA
Stewards
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardsDawsonville, Ga
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardsSavannah, GA
profile photo
Michael Kaminsky
StewardsConcord, NC
RM
Robert F P Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardsStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
C Michael Powell
StewardsDahlonega, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
Scrutineer
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
WD
Wallace Dew
ScrutineerBogart, GA
profile photo
David Muramoto
ScrutineerAurora, CO
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
ScrutineerMonroe, GA
Registrar
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegistrarColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert F P Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegistrarLincolnton, NC
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Smith
PaddockRoswell, GA
Race Administration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bob Hudson
Race AdministrationAtlanta, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BP
Bruce Payne
Pace CarGainesville, GA
RW
Reginald Weaver
Pace CarWilmington, GA
PA Announcer
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
PA AnnouncerCharlotte, NC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.