Entry List
Sunday
33
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ
Trevor Jones | AS | Great Falls, MT | ||
RS
Rob Skawinski | AS | Great Falls, MT |
B Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MM
Matt Moog | BS | Great Falls, MT | ||
TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT |
F Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joe Boeshans | FS | Billings, MT | ||
BN
Bob Nommensen | FS | Great Falls, MT | Bonnie |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TK
Thayer Krantz | GS | Great Falls, MT |
H Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AV
Alex Vance | SSP | Great Falls, MT |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Rhett Hulett | ASP | Great Falls, MT | M&D | |
CK
Christopher Kolitz | ASP | Great Falls, MT | Florafinder LLC |
C Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
E Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EP | Great Falls, MT | PROCRAFT Automotive &Truck Repair, Daves Detail |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT | ||
RW
Russell Wilson | EM | Great Falls, MT | None |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SR
Sam Ramsey | STF | Three Forks, MT | Ramsey Hardwood Floors and the Wrap Agency |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Las Vegas, NV | |||
CH
Cody Harper | STX | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Great Falls, MT | Point S |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Carvell | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
JN
Joe Nommensen | STR | Bozeman, MT |
Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KG
Kurt Gustavson | SM | Great Falls, MT | ||
AK
Alex Kern | SM | Great Falls, MT | None | |
SM | Great Falls, MT | Financial Ruin | ||
SM | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SMF | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | |||
AL
Anthony Lorenca | CAM-C | Houston, TX | ||
RW
Rick Wolke | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Stan Howard | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT | ||
DS
Douglas Simmons | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT |