Entry List
Standard SCCA Classes
74
entries
I don't know, please help me
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | KK
Kurt Kretzmann | IDK | Covington, KY | ||
81 | IDK | Troy, OH | |||
117 | MR
Mike Rauss | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | ||
125 | CR
Cody Roberts | IDK | New Richmond, OH |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | SS | Lebanon, OH | ||
17 | JZ
Joel Zeller | SS | Marysville, OH | HART | |
33 | SS | Hebron, KY | |||
71 | JW
Justin White | SS | Hebron, KY | ||
91 | SS | CINCINNATI, OH | |||
117 | DR
Dean Rindler | SS | Sidney, OH | HART |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JJ
Jason Jensen | AS | Oxford, OH | ||
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | AS | Loveland, OH | ||
21 | KM
Ken Marcotte | AS | Hamilton, OH | ||
37 | RW
Ryan Wilhelm | AS | Milford, OH |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | JS
Jeffrey Sauter | BS | Troy, OH | HART |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | CS | Suprise, AZ |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM
Steve Munday | DS | Cincinnati, OH | None | |
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | DS | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TO
Tom Orf | FS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
10 | CS
Clay Slusher | FS | Cincinnati, OH | Stonescapes | |
117 | RS
Ryan Staup | FS | Kettering oh, OH |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GS | Covington, KY |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JG
John Gripshover | HS | Latonia, KY | ||
40 | BB
Benjamin Baacke | HS | Blue Ash, OH |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | STS | Auburn Hills, MI | |||
71 | IH
Ian Haskell | STS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | STX | Milford, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GD
Garth Dexter | STR | Liberty twp, OH | JDRF Find a cure for Type 1 Diabetes | |
785 | STR | Cary, NC |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DL
Duncan Latta | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SM | Burlington, KY |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | ||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
66 | JB
James Begovich | SSM | Beavercreek, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM | Xenia, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RF
Robert Fields | XP | Plain City, OH |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH | ||
11 | RB
Ronald Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH | ||
139 | PC
Paul Curley | CP | Dayton, OH |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | EP | Knoxville, TN |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | DM | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
15 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com | ||
53 | DM | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM
Ken Mcintosh | CAMT | Pleasant Plain, OH | ||
2 | MB
Mike Ballard | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | CAMT | Noblesville, IN | HOTCHKIS SPORT SUSPENSION | ||
67 | CAMT | Maineville, OH | Autocross Digits, RAFT Motorsports | ||
68 | CAMT | Noblesville, IN | |||
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | |
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH | ||
625 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NG
Nick Grannan | CAMC | Fairborn, OH | ||
23 | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
24 | MF
M. Shaun Fleming | CAMC | Hamilton, OH | ||
77 | CAMC | Galion, OH | CRT Performance | ||
86 | CAMC | Columbus, OH | |||
88 | CAMC | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader | ||
96 | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI | ||
111 | RS
Ron Schoch | CAMC | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AU
Adam Ulrich | CAMS | Dayton, OH | FORGELINE, CMP, Proxses Tuning | |
6 | TC
Tyler Curley | CAMS | Dayton, OH | ||
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, JRi | |
30 | DS
Dean Smith | CAMS | Florence, KY | Skaats Precision Motorsports | |
76 | PC
Paul Curley | CAMS | Kettering , OH | ||
77 | CR
C. Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
78 | CAMS | Lebanon, OH | |||
138 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSL | Hebron, KY |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DV
Divya Viswalingam | JB | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier, Mom and Dad |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMCL | DAYTON, OH | ||
111 | AS
Allison Schoch | CAMCL | Lawrenceburg, IN |
Index Classes
62
entries
Novice Street Category
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Emma Michelle King | NS- (FS) | Hamilton, OH | ||
3 | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
4 | JT
Jeff Tinch | NS- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | MC
Mitchell Culbert | NS- (IDK) | Wilmington, OH | None | |
8 | LF
Lawrence Fasse | NS- (CS) | West Chester, OH | ||
13 | AM
Adam Marcum | NS- (IDK) | Hamilton, OH | Larsen's Biscuits | |
24 | NS- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
27 | NS- (GS) | Blue Ash, OH | |||
48 | LE
Larry Evans | NS- (IDK) | Debord, KY | ||
55 | AE
Alex Emrick | NS- (GS) | Hamilton, OH | ||
74 | AD
Autumn Dasbach | NS- (HS) | westerville, OH | Driving for Progress/www.kidsbookbank.com | |
77 | NS- (ES) | Batavia, OH | |||
88 | NS- (CS) | Perrysburg, OH | |||
96 | NS- (AS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
213 | NS- (IDK) | Milford, OH | |||
555 | NS- (DS) | Pickerington, OH |
Novice Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NM- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
22 | NM- (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | |||
26 | NM- (STR) | Priarie Village , KS | |||
42 | LG
Logan Geyer | NM- (STX) | Pickerington, OH | ||
67 | MP
Matt Post | NM- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
68 | PM
Philip Mraz | NM- (IDK) | Dayton, OH | ||
76 | NM- (STH) | Morrow, OH | |||
88 | CM
Chris Mulberry | NM- (CAMS) | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports |
Street Open
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | S- (SS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
6 | S- (BS) | Middletown, OH | |||
8 | DH
Dustin Hartmann | S- (ES) | Amelia, OH | ||
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | S- (HS) | Powell, OH | The One True Autocross Tire | |
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | S- (FS) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com | |
44 | S- (DS) | Hamilton, OH | |||
50 | TK
Tim Kincer | S- (BS) | Amelia, OH | ||
56 | S- (ES) | Oxford, OH | Wife's CC | ||
60 | DZ
Debbie Zeisler | S- (BS) | Cincinnati, OH | Thanks, Jo! | |
61 | AS
Adrian Street | S- (ES) | Lebanon, OH | ||
77 | JC
John Custer | S- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (HS) | Lebanon, OH | Crooked Handle Brewing, TiC, FattBoyz | |
84 | S- (ES) | Farmington Hills, MI | Thanks Rob! | ||
94 | S- (GS) | Powell , OH | Realspeed | ||
179 | IB
Ian Bahnsen | S- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
501 | TP
Terry Prand | S- (BS) | Maineville, OH |
200TW(Excl.S/ST)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Richard Sawicki | T- (SSM) | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn | |
23 | PW
Patrick Witte | T- (SM) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
26 | T- (SMF) | Cincinnati, OH | Deft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance | ||
32 | T- (ASP) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
98 | JV
James Vital | T- (SM) | Xenia, OH |
Street Touring Open
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | ST- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
18 | ST- (STR) | Lebanon, OH | |||
19 | ST- (STR) | Maineville, OH | King Brothers Racing | ||
22 | ND
Nathan Doyle | ST- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | The best son ever Racin Nathan | |
24 | SP
Seneca Penn | ST- (IDK) | Florence, KY | ||
44 | SM
Shari McCoy | ST- (STS) | Cincinnati , OH | ||
70 | ST- (STR) | Oakwood, OH | |||
78 | ST- (STR) | Tipp City, OH | |||
79 | AY
Andrew Yoder | ST- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
87 | ST- (STS) | Powell, OH | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | ST- (STS) | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Prepared Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GW
Grant Warren | SP- (CSP) | Wilmington, OH | Ironwill Performance |
Pro
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | X- (HS) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
26 | TS
Tim Sholar | X- (HS) | Van Buren TWP, MI | Killer Koatings, Covington KY | |
44 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | X- (DS) | Cincinnati, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels | |
74 | X- (SMF) | westerville, OH | Driving for Progress/www.kidsbookbank.com | ||
98 | X- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |