Day 1
60
entries
Stock Front
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SF | Holly, MI | Mitten-Hick Racing | ||
90 | JL
John Li | SF | Dearborn, MI | ||
101 | SF | Brighton, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
104 | SF | Taylor, MI | |||
179 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SF | Southfield, MI | ||
313 | CL
Christopher Lee | SF | Detroit, MI | ||
377 | NB
Nate Brindley | SF | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
504 | SF | Tecumseh, MI | 10¢ beer cans | ||
517 | CC
Colin Chappell | SF | Reading, MI | ||
725 | WC
William Cherry | SF | Alpharetta, GA |
Stock Rear
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SR | Muskegon, MI | Red Door Racing | ||
9 | JA
Jay Anderson | SR | Wolverine Lake, MI | ||
128 | SR | Waukesha, WI | |||
165 | SR | Highland, MI | Thru the Wickets Motorsports | ||
236 | TH
Taylor Hay | SR | Livonia, MI | ||
258 | NS
Noah Simone | SR | Saint Clair, MI | ||
259 | MS
Marc Simone | SR | Saint Clair, MI | ||
301 | SR | Zeeland, MI | |||
801 | BE
Bill J Elhart | SR | Zeeland, MI |
Stock All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SA | Milford, MI | |||
86 | SA | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
162 | CR
Colin Ravenscroft | SA | Ypsilanti, MI | Toyota Technical Center | |
185 | SA | pinckney, MI | Distracted Motorsports | ||
385 | BM
Blake Mahnken | SA | Pinckney, MI | ||
707 | SA | Minneapolis, MN |
Prepared Front
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PF | Commerce Twp, MI | Mitten-Hick Racing | ||
51 | PF | Commerce Twp, MI | Mitten-Hick Racing | ||
82 | AL
Alan Lockwood | PF | East Lansing, MI | ||
140 | AS
Alexandra Simone | PF | Royal Oak, MI | ||
401 | AS
Anton Savinov | PF | Sunnyvale, CA |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
62 | MR
Matthew Rebandt | PA | Redford, MI | TEM | |
72 | BD
Burke Davis | PA | Brighton, MI | My wife | |
151 | DM
Douglas Mercer | PA | Eastpointe, MI | ||
444 | PA | Ferndale, MI | |||
737 | PA | Springville, PA | |||
740 | PA | Sterling Heights, MI |
Modified Front
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DH
Douglas Harvey | MF | Columbiaville, MI | ||
27 | MF | Gaines, MI | |||
71 | MF | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
91 | MF | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
182 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Crapcans Anonymous | ||
371 | AS
Artur Stepanov | MF | Troy, MI |
Modified Rear
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MR | Royal Oak, MI | |||
15 | JH
Joseph Hahn | MR | Clawson, MI | ||
65 | MR | White Lake, MI | |||
117 | AS
Andrew Siefert | MR | Novi, MI | ||
242 | MR | Pontiac, MI | |||
282 | MR | Madison Heights, MI | |||
286 | SM
Sean Murphy | MR | Ann Arbor, MI | IC Engineering | |
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
306 | JP
Jeremiah Packham | MR | Auburn Hills, MI |
Modified All Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MA | White Lake, MI | Banes Racing Team | ||
18 | EW
Erika Westfall | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
48 | MA | commerce township, MI | Monkeywrench Racing | ||
124 | MA | Swartz Creek, MI | Team Finn | ||
303 | NH
Nathan Hurless | MA | Hastings, MI |
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | EM
Emily Maggioncalda | X | Madison Heights, MI |