U.S. Majors Tour Event
47 entries
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
JW
Jason Wesoky
SMDenver, CO
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
08
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, COJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/V8 Roadsters
188
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
14
profile photo
David Reiter
HPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
Class totals: FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 3
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
77
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessengerRacing,RaceDog,Primus
04
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
64
BL
Bill Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch,
94
FL
Flinn Lazier
FVVail, CO
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
14
profile photo
Robin Kirkland
SRF3Parkville, MO
15
WT
Wiley Timbrook
SRF3Arvada, CO
20
JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COCarbon Health/Bravo Screen Printing
40
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
65
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
83
MD
Mike Davies
SRF3Elizabeth, CoSCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 3SRF3: 11
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
22
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1Kansas City, MOMacuTab
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
42
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T2Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
11
MM
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
22
QS
Quirt Smith
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
63
MY
Michael Young
GTXPagosa Springs, COCorsair Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GTX: 3T2: 2
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Jeff Keacher
FADenver, CONesota LLC
48
profile photo
Andrew Hill
FAParker, COLights Out Racing
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
88
profile photo
Kaitlin Spak
FAAustin, TXLights Out Racing
54
ML
Michael Lauer
FXCottonwood Falls, KS24/7 Fitness , Uncle Dave
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
Class totals: FA: 4FX: 1P1: 1
Group 7
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Charlie Valdez
B-SpecAustin, TXValdez Motorsports
46
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-SpecElroy, TXCorksport, Hankook, G-Loc, Mazda, Mom
06
JL
James Leithauser
T3Colorado Springs, COHoosier Tire, Bimmerworld, GLoc
09
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, COAlpine Motorsports/Hoosier/BimmerWorld/BimmerHaus
23
profile photo
Keith Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
26
SO
Steve Ott
T3Houston, TX
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
9
LV
Liam Vail
T4Littleton, COGo4it Services
28
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
44
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
Class totals: B-Spec: 2T3: 5T4: 3
Regional
22 entries
Group 8
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
profile photo
Nathanael Dinsmore
S7Sugar city, COMCM Motorsports Race Rentals
84
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
S7Westminister , CO Break loose racing, LHB
16
profile photo
Dan Mayer
GT2Lone Tree, CO
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
55
MD
Matthew Davis
T1Brighton, COWeyland-Yutani
3
CK
Cody Knight
T3Boulder, COKnight Nicastro Mackay LLC
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
70
profile photo
Jackie Ruegsegger
STLParker, COSpirit Hound Distillers, Hoosier
07
cs
chris shelhart
ITE - OPueblo, CO
56
profile photo
Styles Adamson
ITE - ODenver, CO
77
profile photo
Gavin Yuill
ITE - ODenver, CO
1
MQ
Michael Quigley
ITE - UDenver, COSelf
473
profile photo
Steven Wright
ITE - UCastle Rock, CO
33
CR
Chris Rogers
GTXAustin, TX
Class totals: GT2: 1GTX: 1ITE - O: 3ITE - U: 2S7: 2STL: 1T1: 2T3: 2
Group 9
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
SC
Steven Costello
CFSLC, UTFriends & Family
22
profile photo
Chris Lennon
CFMonument, COWinding Road Adventures
45
MW
Michael Woodward
CFDenver, COSurface Exploration
14
profile photo
Dustin Wayman
FVGrand Junction, CO321GO!
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHOOSIER TIRE
56
ML
Mark Lueker
SRFSanta Barbara, ca308 Systems
88
AL
Alexander Lueker
SRF
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
Class totals: CF: 3FV: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 1
Volunteer
44 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Melanson
Black Forest , CO
WC
William Carter
ES
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F&CGolden, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
F&CThornton, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
profile photo
DUSTIN RICKERT
HospitalityHudson, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
MerchandiseAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
MR
Michael Reh
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
WP
William Pichardo
TechDenver, CO
CU
Carlos Urioste
TechDENVER, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & STaylorsville, UT
profile photo
Ed Shuler
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Comp DirectorPLatteville, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT Event LeadLafayette, CO
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 1F&C: 9Hospitality: 1Merchandise: 1P & G: 1Race Admin: 3Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 2Steward: 9T & S: 3Tech: 4TT Comp Director: 1TT Event Lead: 1
TT - Free Session
2 entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT - FreePLatteville, CODsx Motorsports/ Flatirons Tuning
profile photo
DUSTIN RICKERT
TT - FreeHudson, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.