Divisional 21-R-20816
25 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
136
JC
Joshua Carlson
GT1 (Both)Princeton, IAEnseva
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3 (Both)Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3 (Both)Leawood, KSKC Racing
53
profile photo
Robey Clark
SRF3 (Both)Austin, TXKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3 (Both)Kansas City, MOKC Racing
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3 (Both)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
86
profile photo
Paul Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILOakbrook Investments
106
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
Group 3
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Scott Bowman
SM (Both)Downers Grove, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SM (Both)Naperville, ILDog House Racing
72
LD
Larry Drummond
SM (Both)Naperville, ILAdvanced Autosport
111
MN
Matthew Novak
SM (Both)West Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
Group 4
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
BT
Brian Tanner
SRF (Both)Saint Louis, MO Elite Autosport
11
profile photo
James (Jim) Perry
SRF (Both)Larsen, WIP and B Motorsports
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIElite Autosport
38
profile photo
Chris Buccola
SRF (Both)Skokie, ILElite Autosport
48
GS
George Sanchez
SRF (Both)Saint Anne, ILFox Fabrique
66
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
Group 5
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FA (Both)Barrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
114
profile photo
David Bleke
FA (Both)Franklin, INDWI Power Systems
7
profile photo
Greg Case
FF (Both)Dunlap, ILHawk Performance
19
FM
Fred Michael
P2 (Both)Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
Class totals: FA: 2FF: 1P2: 1
Group 6
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMT (Both)Naperville, ILDog House racing
111
MN
Matthew Novak
SMT (Both)West Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker - Friday
5 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
Tech Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Worker - Saturday
25 entries
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeffrey Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Arlington hights, IL
Flagging & Communications
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Paddock Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Work-Paddock (Sr)
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Butternut, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Worker - Sunday
27 entries
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeffrey Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Arlington hights, IL
Flagging & Communications
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Paddock Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Work-Paddock (Sr)
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Butternut, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Marketing
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker - Marketing (Sr)Downers Grove, IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.