Divisional 21-R-20816
72 entries
Group 1
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Phil Brabec
AS (Both)New Lenox, ILSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard
44
AH
AJ Henriksen
GT1 (Both)Elgin, ILEngineered Components Company/Anchor Bolt & Screw
136
JC
Joshua Carlson
GT1 (Both)Princeton, IAEnseva
02
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2 (Both)Glenbeulah, WImarshall masonry
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2 (Sat)Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3 (Both)Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
10
JF
Jim Ferro
SRF3 (Sat)Woodstock, ILElite Autosport
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3 (Both)Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
31
profile photo
John Janssen
SRF3 (Both)Barnesville, MNSRG Autosport
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3 (Both)Leawood, KSKC Racing
53
profile photo
Robey Clark
SRF3 (Both)Austin, TXKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3 (Both)Kansas City, MOKC Racing
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3 (Both)Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
69
DC
Dean Cunningham
SRF3 (Both)Chicago, ILAddison STL / Elite Autosport
71
MG
Mark Greb
SRF3 (Both)Coralville, IAStuff, etc
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3 (Both)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc.
146
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3 (Both)Overland Park, KS
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Scott Davis
B-Spec (Both)Crossville, TNGrass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc, Mini
24
FS
Frank Schwartz
B-Spec (Both)Ann Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
71
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTL (Both)Plainfield, ILAuto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM
18
profile photo
Mark Sargis
HP (Sat)Germantown, WICarbotech
9
profile photo
James Stevens
SM (Sat)Swansea, ILRuthi Dooley Photograpy
11
MN
Matthew Novak
SM (Both)West Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
17
profile photo
Mitchell Graybeal
SM (Both)Le Roy, IllinoisAdvanced Autosports
26
profile photo
Scott Bowman
SM (Both)Downers Grove, ILAdvanced Autosports
33
DI
Dan Ibrahim
SM (Sat)East Peoria, IL
39
profile photo
James Dvorak
SM (Both)Oakbrook Terrace, ILRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autosports
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SM (Sat)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SM (Sat)Naperville, ILDog House Racing
65
LD
Larry Drummond
SM (Sat)Naperville, ILadvanced autosports
66
EG
Evan Gobdel
SM (Sat)Wilmette, IL
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SM (Both)Pillager, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
SM (Sat)Wauwatosa, WI Advanced Autosports / Wikk Industries
94
TS
Tom Sager
SM (Both)Naperville, ILTech Trade Partners
116
profile photo
Nicholas Ludlow
SM (Both)North Barrington, ILWhitby Consulting
126
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SM (Both)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SM (Both)Mundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
194
DT
Dino Tamvakis
SM (Both)Westmont, ILLake Street Auto Elmhurst
172
AB
Alex Bertagnoli
STL (Both)Lakewood, ILMazda, Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Toyo
185
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STL (Sat)Saint Paul Park, MNadvanced autosports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 19STL: 2
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
SI
Steve Ives
SR (Both)Durand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
01
BT
Brian Tanner
SRF (Sat)Saint Louis, MO Elite Autosport
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRF (Both)Barnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
11
profile photo
Jim Perry
SRF (Both)Larsen, WIP and B Motorsports
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIElite Autosport
48
GS
George Sanchez
SRF (Both)Saint Anne, ILFox Fabrique
66
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
83
profile photo
Konrad Kaczynski
SRF (Both)Aurora, IL
94
BF
Bob Flemming
SRF (Both)Neenah, WI
Class totals: SR: 1SRF: 8
Group 5
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DM
Danny Moon
ASR (Both)Fremont, MISaker sports cars US
7
profile photo
James Cunning
ASR (Both)Bourbonnais , ILJMC Motorsports
44
PC
Paul Chovaz
ASR (Both)Muskegon, MI
06
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FA (Both)Barrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
25
AM
Adrian Morrall
FA (Both)Frankfort, ILMorrall Corporation
46
profile photo
Brandon Schwarz
FA (Sat)Saint Charles, ILSignature Production Group
33
profile photo
David Schaal
FE2 (Both)Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport
81
TB
Theodore Burns
FF (Both)Glen Ellyn, ILKelly-Moss Road & Race
99
KD
Ken De Nault
FS (Both)Cedar Falls, IAH.C.&L. R.R.
Class totals: ASR: 3FA: 3FE2: 1FF: 1FS: 1
Group 6
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
ASR (Sat)Lisle, ILOakBrook Investments
66
EG
Evan Gobdel
ITA (Sat)Wilmette, IL
92
profile photo
James Stevens
ITA (Sat)Swansea, ILRuthi Dooley Photograpy
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
ITA (Sat)Wauwatosa, WI Advanced Autosports / Wikk Industries
11
MN
Matthew Novak
SMT (Both)West Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
33
DI
Dan Ibrahim
SMT (Sat)East Peoria, IL
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SMT (Sat)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMT (Sat)Naperville, ILDog House racing
126
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SMT (Sat)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
26
DB
D J Brabec
STU (Sat)Fox River Grove, ILWolf Racing
Class totals: ASR: 1ITA: 3SMT: 5STU: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker - Friday
7 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
Tech Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Worker - Saturday
51 entries
Course Marshal
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-Course (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeffrey Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Arlington hights, IL
Flagging & Communications
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)South Lawn, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-F&C (Natl)Marion, IA
HI
Heather Ingraham
Worker-F&C (New)Evanston, IL
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
KL
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&C (Natl)Urbana, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
profile photo
Supriya Somaiah
Worker-F&C (New)Park Ridge, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Worker-Pit (Sr)Huntley, IL
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-R Chair (New)Inverness, IL
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Butternut, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Worker Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Divl)Elk Grove Village , IL
Worker - Sunday
50 entries
Course Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeffrey Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Arlington hights, IL
Flagging & Communications
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&C (Regl)South Lawn, IL
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
profile photo
Jerome Cahuzac
Worker-F&C (Regl)Buffalo Grove, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-F&C (Natl)Marion, IA
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
RS
Robert E Sherman
Worker-F&C (Divl)Shorewood, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Worker-Pit (Sr)Huntley, IL
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R Chair (Regl)La Salle, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-R Chair (New)Inverness, IL
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-Stew (Divl)DeWitt, MI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-Stew (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DK
Dave Karling
Worker-Stew (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Stew (New)McHenry, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Butternut, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-Tech (Natl)Blue Island, IL
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-Tech (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.