Divisional 21-R-20335
71 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Jonathan Wickert
B-Spec (Both)Janesville, WITurn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HP (Both)Milwaukee, WICore Consulting
11
MN
Matthew Novak
SM (Both)West Chicago, IL Zipprich machinery movers
12
CK
Callahan Kohls
SM (Both)Elm Grove, WIDad's Wallet
14
profile photo
Mike Soward
SM (Both)Sioux Falls, SDBlack Hills Racing
17
PG
Paul Gilbert
SM (Both)Davenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
26
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SM (Both)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
31
AS
Avery Stuckart
SM (Both)Hartland, WIBlack Tie Racing
57
SK
Steven Kohls
SM (Both)Elm Grove, WIJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing
67
profile photo
Sam Arndt
SM (Both)Beaver Dam, WI
73
profile photo
Bret Prange
SM (Both)Twin Lakes, WI73Motorsports/X-Factor Racing
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SM (Both)Pillager, MN
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MN
92
profile photo
John Haluska
SM (Sat)West Des Moines, IAIowa Realty
121
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SM (Sat)Mount Prospect, ILNiles Dental Center
2
profile photo
John Elder
STL (Both)Bloomington, MNTRB Autosport
9
JS
Jack Sparks
STL (Both)Saint Charles, ILMGI MOTORSPORTS
19
NE
Nolan Elder
STL (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
113
profile photo
Thomas Wiegner
STU (Sun)Saint Charles, ILT.F.B. Motorsports
126
DB
D J Brabec
STU (Sun)Fox River Grove, ILWolf Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 1HP: 1SM: 13STL: 3STU: 2
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
MK
Mark Kauffman
AS (Both)Richfield, MNMAKK Partners
63
profile photo
Phil Brabec
AS (Both)New Lenox, ILSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
ASR (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1 (Both)Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
21
MM
MATTHEW MYLIN
GT1 (Sun)Roscoe, IL
136
profile photo
Joshua Carlson
GT1 (Both)Princeton, IAEnseva
04
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2 (Both)Glenbeulah, WIMarshall Masonry
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2 (Sat)Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2 (Both)Chicago, ILBrakeOMeter
59
RB
Rodger Boguse
GT3 (Sun)Evanston, ILMazda Thermo Contracting
00
profile photo
Lyle Riggen
SPO (Both)Dwight, ILTHP
84
RR
Randy Rosenmerkel
SPO (Both)Burlington, WIMy Checkbook
90
JR
Julie Riggen
SPO (Sat)Dwight, ILLyle Riggen
69
MB
Madhur Bawa
T1 (Sat)Bolingbrook, IL
Class totals: AS: 2ASR: 1GT1: 3GT2: 3GT3: 1SPO: 3T1: 1
Group 3
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
NL
Nelson Lampert
CFC (Sat)The Villages, FLHighpoint Farms Racing
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5 (Both)Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
04
RE
Rick Eskola
F5 (Both)Tomahawk, WILynn Eskola
28
WC
William B Cobb
F5 (Sat)Cambridge, WIClueless Racing
06
profile photo
Robbie Egeland
FA (Sat)Barrington, IL Team Egeland Motorsports/Industrial Steel/Scandinavian Police and fire assoc. Jeffreys Pride Found.
30
JW
James P. Wright
FA (Sat)Glencoe, MO
71
profile photo
Courtney Jahn
FA (Both)Florence, COJahnAutosport
5
profile photo
Alex Conger
FE (Sat)Griffith, IN
35
profile photo
John Witherspoon
FE2 (Both)Omaha, NEFair Trade Motors
70
profile photo
Art Jahn
FX (Both)Pardeeville, WIJahnAutosport
98
DB
Dale Bahr
FX (Sat)West Salem, WI
15
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
P2 (Both)Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
89
CD
Charles Duncan
S2 (Both)Cottage Grove, WI
Class totals: CFC: 1F5: 3FA: 3FE: 1FE2: 1FX: 2P2: 1S2: 1
Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
EM
Elizabeth Martin
SRF (Both)Chicago, IL Elite Autosport
05
WD
William Douglas
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIRacer For Christ
45
SR
Steve Ross
SRF (Both)highland park, ILBulldog Security
0
CM
Christopher Michalak
SRF3 (Both)Saline, MI
1
CP
Chris Prevenas
SRF3 (Both)Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3 (Both)Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3 (Both)Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3 (Both)Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3 (Both)HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
42
profile photo
Robert Barton
SRF3 (Both)Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
51
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRF3 (Both)Chanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
69
profile photo
Rob Sherwood
SRF3 (Both)Saint Louis, MO
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 3SRF3: 12
Group 5
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Jeremy Schwarz
FP (Sat)Hartland, WI
30
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
FP (Sat)West Allis, Wisconsin
32
DL
David LaFavor
ITS (Both)Shakopee, MN
12
CK
Callahan Kohls
SMT (Both)Elm Grove, WIDad's Wallet
26
profile photo
Christopher Tipper
SMT (Sat)Palatine, ILAdvanced Autosports
57
SK
Steven Kohls
SMT (Both)Elm Grove, WIJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3 (Sat)Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
148
profile photo
John Iwata
T3 (Sat)Oshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports
34
GW
Gerald Winston
T4 (Both)Chicago, IL-
Class totals: FP: 2ITS: 1SMT: 3T3: 2T4: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Worker - Friday
23 entries
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Reg (Natl)Freedom, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
KG
Kathy Gillen
Worker-Reg (Natl)Elk River, MN
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-Reg (Natl)La Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Worker-Tech (Regl)Plymouth, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Worker - Saturday
112 entries
Course Marshal
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-Course (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Divl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-Course (Natl)West Bend, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Worker-Course (Regl)Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
KM
Kyle Marx
Worker-Emer (Regl)Rockford, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Worker-Emer (Natl)Wauconda, IL
Flagging & Communications
33 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
Worker-F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Haarika Cherukupalli
Worker-F&C (New)VILLAPARK, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
Worker-F&C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Regl)Appleton, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hartford, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Otsego, MN
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
KH
Kevin Hammond
Worker-F&C (Regl)Kenosha, WI
RH
Randall S Hermann
Worker-F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hortonville, WI
NK
Nash Kuney
Worker-F&C (New)West Unity, OH
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&C (Divl)Muskego, WI
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&C (Natl)Davis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
RS
Robert Sherman
Worker-F&C (New)Shorewood, IL
profile photo
Supriya Somaiah
Worker-F&C (New)Park Ridge, IL
MS
Michael Storms
Worker-F&C (New)Vernon Hills, IL
MS
Michael Storms
Worker-F&C (New)Vernon Hills, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JD
Janet Dake
Worker-Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
Paddock Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Work-Paddock (Sr)
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
KG
Kathy Gillen
Worker-Reg (Natl)Elk River, MN
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Joyce Zorn-Jaffe
Worker-Sound (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SB
Steve Bordwell
Worker-Starter (Natl)Janesville, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Stew (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)
JM
James Marinangel
Worker-Stew (SIT)McHenry, IL
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
Worker-Stew (Divl)Moline, IL
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Worker-Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Worker-Tech (Regl)Plymouth, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
Worker-T&S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
profile photo
Naveen Devaraj
Worker-T&S (New)Arlington, TX
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
Worker-T&S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
PM
Pamela Melvin
Worker-T&S (Regl)Galesburg, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
Worker Media
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
Media (Divl)Ankeny, IA
JV
Jeff Vogt
Media (New)
Worker - Sunday
111 entries
Course Marshal
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-Course (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Natl)DeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Worker-Course (Divl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-Course (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-Course (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-Course (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-Course (Natl)West Bend, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Worker-Course (Regl)Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-Emer (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-Emer (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Worker-Emer (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
KM
Kyle Marx
Worker-Emer (Regl)Rockford, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Worker-Emer (Natl)Wauconda, IL
Flagging & Communications
32 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
Worker-F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Haarika Cherukupalli
Worker-F&C (New)VILLAPARK, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&C (Regl)Appleton, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&C (Natl)Neenah, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hartford, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Otsego, MN
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
RH
Randall S Hermann
Worker-F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
Worker-F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&C (Regl)Hortonville, WI
NK
Nash Kuney
Worker-F&C (New)West Unity, OH
TL
Taylor Lee
Worker-F&C (Regl)Aurora, IL
profile photo
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&C (Natl)Urbana, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&C (Natl)Davis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
Worker-F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&C (Natl)Dixon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
RS
Robert Sherman
Worker-F&C (New)Shorewood, IL
BS
Bill Simmering
Worker-F&C (New)
profile photo
Supriya Somaiah
Worker-F&C (New)Park Ridge, IL
MS
Michael Storms
Worker-F&C (New)Vernon Hills, IL
MS
Michael Storms
Worker-F&C (New)Vernon Hills, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&C (Regl)Union Grove, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JD
Janet Dake
Worker-Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-Grid (Natl)schaumburg, Il
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Wendy Maloney
Worker-Grid (New)Aurora, il
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Worker-Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Western Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCar (Natl)Inverness, IL
Paddock Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Work-Paddock (Sr)
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Horicon, WI
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R Chair (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-Reg (Natl)Hubertus, WI
KG
Kathy Gillen
Worker-Reg (Natl)Elk River, MN
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-Reg (Natl)Morrison, IL
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Munster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-Reg (Regl)Inverness, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-Reg (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-Reg (Natl)Plymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-Reg (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-Sound (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Joyce Zorn-Jaffe
Worker-Sound (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starter
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SB
Steve Bordwell
Worker-Starter (Natl)Janesville, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-Starter (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-Starter (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-Starter (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-Starter (Natl)Davis, IL
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-Stew (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-Stew (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-Stew (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-Stew (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-Stew (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-Stew (Regl)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stew (Natl)
JM
John Maurus
Worker-Stew (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-Stew (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-Stew (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
Worker-Stew (Divl)Moline, IL
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-Stew (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Worker-Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-Tech (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Worker-Tech (Regl)Plymouth, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
profile photo
Naveen Devaraj
Worker-T&S (New)Arlington, TX
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
PM
Pamela Melvin
Worker-T&S (Regl)Galesburg, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Other
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-Other (Sr)Glenview, IL
PM
Paul N Meier
Worker-Other (New)DeKalb, IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.