Attendee List
Convention Registration
56
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Steward | Middletown, CT | |
Confirmed | Other | Tolland, CT | |
Confirmed | Steward | New Albany, OH | |
LB
Lauri Burkons | Confirmed | Steward | Barberton, OH |
Confirmed | Steward | Corry, PA | |
TC
Thomas Campbell | Confirmed | Steward | Saratoga Springs, NY |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Confirmed | Steward | Red Hook, NY |
Confirmed | National | Colleyville, TX | |
Confirmed | T&S | Elmira, NY | |
Confirmed | National | Silver Spring, MD | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Confirmed | Steward | Horseheads, NY |
BE
Brittany Edwards | Confirmed | National | Jamestown, NC |
Confirmed | Pit | Silver Spring, MD | |
Confirmed | Solo | Delmar, NY | |
Confirmed | RE | Milford, NH | |
Confirmed | Member | Lebanon, CT | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Confirmed | Tech | Tabernacle , NJ |
Confirmed | Steward | Darnestown, MD | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Confirmed | Steward | Batavia, NY |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | Confirmed | Race Admin | Batavia, NY |
MI
Melissa Introne | Confirmed | Other | Windham, NH |
Confirmed | Driver | Windham, NH | |
Confirmed | RE | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
LK
Linda Kirchman | Confirmed | Member | FRAMINGHAM, MA |
Confirmed | Driver | Framingham, MA | |
Confirmed | Member | West Chester, PA | |
JK
Jon Krolewicz | Confirmed | Member | Pontiac, SC |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Confirmed | Mbrshp | Tolland, CT |
HM
Hugh Maloney | Confirmed | Driver | Freeland, PA |
Confirmed | RE | Silver Spring, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Confirmed | Steward | Sharpsburg, MD |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Confirmed | Driver | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
Confirmed | Steward | Nepean, Ont | |
MM
Melanie Murray | Confirmed | National | Goose Creek, SC |
JN
Joshua Neumann | Confirmed | F&C | Farmington, CT |
Confirmed | Member | Hampden, MA | |
Confirmed | National | New Cumberland, PA | |
Confirmed | Rally | Clifton Park, NY | |
Confirmed | National | Evergreen, CO | |
JR
John Roscinski | Confirmed | RallyCross | New Cumberland, PA |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Confirmed | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Confirmed | National | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |
JS
Joanne Schneider | Confirmed | Registrar | Long Valley, NJ |
ps
peter schneider | Confirmed | Other | Long Valley, NJ |
GS
Greg Skotnicki | Confirmed | Steward | Camp Hill, PA |
Confirmed | Steward | Milton, MA | |
Confirmed | RE | Girard, PA | |
JS
Jessica Sullivan | Confirmed | RE | Malaga, NJ |
Confirmed | Race Admin | Braintree, MA | |
Confirmed | Member | Rochester, NY | |
AV
Anne Vincent | Confirmed | Solo | Export, PA |
GV
Gregory Vincent | Confirmed | Solo | EXPORT, PA |
Confirmed | Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
Confirmed | Other | Abington, MA | |
Confirmed | RE | Penn Yan, NY |
Class totals: Driver: 4F&C: 1Mbrshp: 1Member: 6National: 7Other: 4Pit: 1Race Admin: 3Rally: 1RallyCross: 1RE: 6Registrar: 1Solo: 3Steward: 14T&S: 1Tech: 2