SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces June Sprints SuperTour - Chicago Region Friday, Jun 4 — Sunday, Jun 6, 2021 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, WI 53073 (3299) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



June Sprints SuperTour - Chicago Region

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jun 4 — Sunday, Jun 6, 2021

Road America, Plymouth, WI

2021  361 entries

Jump to: Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5) (36), SM (54), Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX) (50), Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS, (48), Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, FA) (21), Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G (46), SRF3 (49), Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4) (57)

Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)   36 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
43 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aaron Formula 5 2016Ellis AE16Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier Farmington, MN
04 Placeholder Avatar Eskola, Rick Formula 5 2006QC1 INVADERLynn Eskola Tomahawk, WI
06 Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Justin Formula 5 Maverick F500 Milwaukee, WI
03 Placeholder Avatar Greening, Darrel Formula 5 2002Red Devil BR-2K2Pro Motorsports Fond du Lac, WI
38 Placeholder Avatar Jondal, Steven Formula 5 2014Red Devil JS14Jondal machine Rushford, MN
14 Placeholder Avatar Maier, Carl Formula 5 2015Wildcat F600Paradise Aviation Bay Minette, AL
78 Avatar Image Martin, Jason Formula 5 1992KBS Mk7-J600 River Grove, IL
07 Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Calvin Formula 5 2014Novakar Blade F600SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires Novi, MI
67 Placeholder Avatar Walbran, Jack Formula 5 2005Scorpion Mitchell Racing Services Saint Louis, MO
22 Placeholder Avatar Weida, James Formula 5 Scorpion W1Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 West Lafayette, IN
27 Avatar Image de Vries, Sven Formula 5 1995Formula 500 Novakar J7Green Hawk Computers Howell, MI
8 Avatar Image Adorno, E David Formula F 2015MYGALE FJ15DMVSTOP RACING WOODHAVEN, NY
33 Placeholder Avatar Bartz, Jeffrey Formula F 2016Honda FF Van DiemenPure Energy Racing Pjymouth, wi
92 Placeholder Avatar Brienza, Joey Formula F 2020Spectrum 015 Golden , co
08 Placeholder Avatar Denmark, Jace Formula F 2011Mygale F1600NJMP K-Hill Motorsports Phoenix, AZ
6 Avatar Image Goikhberg, Misha Formula F 2013Mygale SJ13RiceRace, Hoosier, Group 6, Susi Uhl Art Vaughn, On
18 Avatar Image Hall, Keith Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF98Orange Goldfish Racing Arvada, CO
4 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Cliff Formula F Piper DF-5Alpine Litho-Graphics; Stilwell, KS
88 Placeholder Avatar Kautz, Tim Formula F 2005Piper DF3D / HondaBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe St. Charles, IL
137 Placeholder Avatar Kephart, Bill Formula F 2015VESTAL CRANE 02 15AB Colorado Springs, CO
80 Avatar Image Kotyk, Jonathan Formula F 2014Mygale SJ13 Oviedo, FL
73 Placeholder Avatar Perona, Robert Formula F 1999Piper Df-3Bell Helmets, Sparco, Lucas Oil Indianapolis, IN
17 Avatar Image Rivard, Zachary Formula F 1999Van Diemen Thursday Pools, Primus Racing Parts Macomb, MI
23 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Downing, WI
11 Placeholder Avatar Sundaramoorthy, Yuven Formula F 2015Mygale F1600NJMP K-Hill Motorsports Delafield, WI
81 Placeholder Avatar Bertolucci, Alexander Formula Vee Citation XTC-41J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier Mount Prospect, IL
32 Placeholder Avatar Harding, Derek Formula Vee 2010HC5 EMonster Mannies Topanga, CA
46 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Adam Formula Vee 2019Vortech VortechJennerjahn Machine, Inc. Valencia, CA
48 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Chris Formula Vee 20082008 VortechJennerjahn Machine, Inc. Hartford City, IN
127 Avatar Image Kennelly, John Formula Vee 2003Vortech Radiant Racing Tech Guilford, CT
64 Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Rich Formula Vee 2006Protoform P34MULA Enginuity South Pekin, IL
77 Placeholder Avatar Shields, Rick Formula Vee VDF Bridgeville, PA
84 Avatar Image Styczynski, Brian Formula Vee 1993Citation 4MULAVee Enginuity Villa Park, IL
21 Placeholder Avatar Styczynski, William Formula Vee 2002Vortech Studio 21 Architects Downers Grove, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Andrew Formula Vee 1997Protoform P2Rocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier Neenah, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Ron Formula Vee 1996Protoform P2Subway/Hoosier Neenah, WI

Class Totals: Formula 5: 11, Formula F: 14, Formula Vee: 11

SM   54 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
24 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBlackhawk Motors / Advanced Autosports / Coinigy Greenfield, WI
26 Avatar Image Bowman, Scott Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Downers Grove, IL
141 Avatar Image Bratz, Nico Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports Nashotah, WI
68 Placeholder Avatar Brock, Junior Spec Miata 2001Mazda Spec MiataOPM Birmingham, AL
61 Placeholder Avatar Brock, Stanley Skip Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine Birmingham, AL
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
16 Avatar Image Bruni, Nicholas Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataNick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing Arlington, VA
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miataadvanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
85 Placeholder Avatar Casey, Justin Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataX-Factor Racing/WrentchLLC/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/Casey Family Santa Clara, CA
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Inver Grove Hts, MN
144 Avatar Image Collins, Brandon Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports River Forest, IL
49 Avatar Image Cross, Alan Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataOPM Autosports Alpharetta, GA
7 Placeholder Avatar Crum, Thomas Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miata Granbury, TX
18 Avatar Image Dahmer, Julie Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBrad Dahmer Motorsports Sheboygan , WI
2 Avatar Image Drago, Jim Spec Miata 2005Mazda MiataEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes Memphis, TN
3 Avatar Image Dvorak, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autospotrs Oakbrook Terrace, IL
58 Placeholder Avatar Farischon, Grayson Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataEast Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes ARCADIA, OK
0 Placeholder Avatar Giesen, Chris Spec Miata Mazda MiataGiesen Motorsports Thiensville, WI
41 Avatar Image Goertz, Myles Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast” Waukee, IA
161 Avatar Image Goff, Dan Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Golden Graphics, Chris Taylor Racing Services warrenville, IL
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2001Mazda Miata k2Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
126 Placeholder Avatar Gutile, Ryan Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Madera, CA
138 Placeholder Avatar Haldeman, Chris Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets McKinney, TX
44 Placeholder Avatar Hansen, Joshua Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataPapa Murphy's Burlington, WI
84 Placeholder Avatar Harding, Dan Spec Miata 1999Mazda miatahardings park cycle canton oh Dover, OH
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
124 Placeholder Avatar Kendall, John Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport ReinCarNation 7fifteen Motorworks Three Lakes, WI
12 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata 1996Mazda Spec MiataDad's Wallet Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steven Spec Miata 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
115 Avatar Image Kowalski, Brett Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataKowalski Motorsports Las Cruces, NM
10 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, Advanced Autosports Northfield, IL
46 Avatar Image Leuci, Domenico Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing Binghamton, NY
94 Placeholder Avatar Leverone, Nick Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports, Inc. Mendon, MA
69 Avatar Image Lilly, Cooper Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataSIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire Henderson, KY
66 Placeholder Avatar Mactutus, Charles Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires Columbia, SC
56 Avatar Image McCammon, Phillip Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataXfactor racint Liberty Hill, TX
4 Avatar Image Mills, Amy Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
73 Avatar Image Prange, Bret Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSeventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes Twin Lakes, WI
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
47 Placeholder Avatar Said Jr, Boris Spec Miata 1999Mazda miatanone Escondido, CA
63 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 2003Mazda MIata Saint Paul, MN
55 Avatar Image Smith, Senter Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line Greenville, SC
71 Avatar Image Sorg, Greg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataHeritageJDM Oak Park, IL
59 Placeholder Avatar Spence, Robert Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMidtown Tire Inc Acworth, GA
91 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Nick Spec Miata Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
39 Avatar Image Steyn, Danny Spec Miata 2002Mazda Miata VVTRADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES Fort Lauderdale, FL
90 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Steve Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMeathead/OPM Mc Lean, VA
188 Placeholder Avatar Varwig, Sean Spec Miata 1994Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Lake Zurich, IL
09 Avatar Image Werner, Leland Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataWerner Motorsports Fox River Grove, IL
17 Avatar Image Whitfield, Gregg Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
28 Placeholder Avatar Wiley, Travis Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataG-LOCK Austin, TX
21 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Breton Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataOPM Autosports Clinton, IA
38 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Daniel Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Scottsbluff, NE
172 Avatar Image Zilisch, Connor Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataPanic Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tires Mooresville, NC

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 54

Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX)   50 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
62 Placeholder Avatar Acker, TJ FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2Bulldog Motorsports Saugus, CA
45 Placeholder Avatar Burt, Tom FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Woodway, WA
15 Avatar Image Conger, Alex FE2 2003SCCA Enterprises Formula Enterprise Griffith, IN
24 Placeholder Avatar Cutter, Matthew FE2 2003SCCA Enterprises FEFoodFitnessYou.com Sterling, IL
71 Placeholder Avatar Grau, Max FE2 2008SCCA Enterprises FE2 MazdaRennkraft Motorworks Indianapolis, IN
78 Placeholder Avatar Hillenburg, Roy FE2 2020SCCA Enterprises FE2Hillenburg Motorsports Friendswood, TX
37 Avatar Image Hollowell, Amy FE2 2007Mazda Formula Enterprise 2Alliance Autosport Greenwood, IN
5 Avatar Image Monette, Bailey FE2 2004Van Diemen Formula EOPTECH Milton, GA
27 Placeholder Avatar Oppermann, Dean FE2 2003SCCA Enterprises FE2 Plainfield, IL
09 Placeholder Avatar Pigeon, Blake FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2Tige Boats Austin, TX
04 Avatar Image Pribyl, Jason FE2 FE2 Formula Enterprise 2Rennkraft, Zamp, World Bridge Partners, C&M Auto Service, Jennings Chevrolet Glenview, IL
17 Placeholder Avatar Rettich, Scott FE2 2010Mazda Formula Enterprises 2Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil Columbus, OH
64 Avatar Image Schumacher, Doug FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Cedar Rapids, IA
92 Placeholder Avatar Shafer, Jeff FE2 2003Van Diemen Formula EnterpriseRomer Beverage, OneBullComp Motorsports Las Vegas , NV
39 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd FE2 enterprise formula enterpriseSTOR IT SELF STORAGE Ormond Beach, FL
46 Placeholder Avatar Wills, Darryl FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2Hillenburg Motorsports league city, TX
35 Placeholder Avatar Witherspoon, John FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Omaha, NE
2 Placeholder Avatar Zerlin, Adam FE2 2003SCCA FEZerlin Racing Northport, NY
22 Placeholder Avatar Zerlin, Chet FE2 2003SCCA Enterprises FEZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports Naples, FL
11 Placeholder Avatar Allaer, Nolan Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02Martini / Evan Williams Whiskey / LTD Motorsports Grosse Pointe, MI
52 Placeholder Avatar Allaer, Robert Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
07 Avatar Image Billimack, Clint Formula Continental Van Diemen RF90Slap Shot Racing Crystal Lake, IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Dickmann, John Formula Continental 2001Van Dieman RF01EVS, Form & Fitness Grafton, WI
50 Placeholder Avatar Eade, Hayden Formula Continental 2003Van Diemen RF03 Barrington, IL
55 Placeholder Avatar Fauza, Mauro Formula Continental 2003Van Diemen RF03Greene Marble & Granite manalapan, NJ
10 Avatar Image Hope, Tom Formula Continental RFR FCHMRacing Downey, CA
42 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Bill Formula Continental 2001Van Diemen RF01-2Portable Work Tools, Inc Leawood, KS
117 Placeholder Avatar LaRue, John Burton Formula Continental 2007Citation Snipe FZHyperco, CarbonTech Muncie, IN
05 Placeholder Avatar Lesueur, Devin Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02OSQ Hoosier Tire Saint Charles, IL
02 Placeholder Avatar Norton, John Formula Continental 1999Van Diemen RF99Norton/Hutchison Motorsport/Pakelo/Racy Phoenix, AZ
13 Placeholder Avatar Sikes, Simon Formula Continental 2014Citation RiceRace, Hoosier, Quicksilver, Group 6, Susi Uhl Art Martinez , GA
51 Avatar Image Stern, Marc Formula Continental 2001Van Diemen RF01BPC Motorworks Hilton Head Island, SC
96 Avatar Image Tomasi, Brian Formula Continental 2006Van Diemen RF06Hoosier Race Tires, Subway, Elgin, IL
65 Avatar Image Varacins, Michael Formula Continental 2020Van Diemen F2000Pepperball / LifeLite / Hoosier Burlington, WI
41 Placeholder Avatar Vollrath, Walter Formula Continental 2001Van Diemen RF01ArmsUp Motorsports Elkhart Lake, WI
89 Placeholder Avatar Christie, Dylan Formula X 2016ELAN/MRZ Princeton, NJ
81 Avatar Image Hill, Austin Formula X 2012Elan DP-08 MazdaSouthern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers, Frankfort, OH
90 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula X 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
70 Placeholder Avatar Ayres, Tray P2 2017Van Diemen ESR MazdaMazda. Ayres Racing. Comprent Gainesville, GA
3 Placeholder Avatar Chao, Sherman P2 2006Stohr WF-1GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk Palm Beach, FL
97 Placeholder Avatar Colburn, Richard P2 2009Nostendo 1Sunshine Metals Northbrook, IL
8 Avatar Image Day Jr, Tim P2 2006Stohr WF1GDRE, Summit, HRP, Avon, TJR Scottsdale, AZ
29 Placeholder Avatar Gorski, Gregg P2 Radical SR3 RSXsmokebuddy N Hollywood, CA
47 Placeholder Avatar Gyann, John P2 2004Stohr WF1Gycor international Darien, IL
4 Placeholder Avatar Iversen, Robert P2 2008LIGIER JS 51 evoNational Guard Gulf Breeze, fl
19 Placeholder Avatar Michael, Fred P2 2003SCCA Enterprises Sports RacerPXP Racewear Pittsboro, IN
77 Avatar Image Moulton, Michael P2 Stohr WF1 Wilmington, NC
99 Placeholder Avatar Pancea, Lucian P2 2013Stohr 2013 Stohr P2Luckor Motors San Antonio , Tx
7 Placeholder Avatar Reupert, Mike P2 Stohr WF1Sunshine Metals Hubertus, Wi

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 16, FE2: 19, Formula X: 4, P2: 11

Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS,   48 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
51 Avatar Image Anderson, Benjamin American Sedan 1989Ford Mustang90racing.com/BLVD Autoworks Ramsey, MN
24 Placeholder Avatar McDermid, Andrew American Sedan 2013Ford MustangWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier Howell, MI
77 Avatar Image Waters, Phillip American Sedan 2002Chevrolet Camaro Z-28BasicGospel.net Grand Prairie, TX
6 Placeholder Avatar White, Tim American Sedan 2001Ford Mustang Cobra Omaha, NE
197 Placeholder Avatar Zabinski, Ed American Sedan 2007Ford MustangAtlanta Star Cars Stockbridge, GA
14 Placeholder Avatar Marino, Paul Formula Continental 2006Van Diemen H&M Racing/Impress Communications Chatsworth, Ca
45 Avatar Image Dahmer, Brad GT-1 2015Chevrolet Monte CarloTerry's Tap Sheboygan Sheboygan , WI
124 Placeholder Avatar Dittman, Rick GT-1 2016Chevrolet Corvette C 7RDE Lincolnshire, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, Cliff GT-1 2016Ford mustangStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers Neenah, WI
122 Placeholder Avatar Freda, Joseph GT-1 Chevrolet CorvetteERALAB.com Notasulga, AL
84 Placeholder Avatar Goikhberg, Misha GT-1 2020Chevrolet Camaro Amery , MN
97 Placeholder Avatar Goodwin, Brian GT-1 2017Ford Mustang Tomah, WI
30 Placeholder Avatar Grant, J Richard GT-1 2016Chevrolet Corvette Germantown, TN
47 Placeholder Avatar Henriksen, AJ GT-1 2018Chevrolet CorvetteECC Motorsports Elgin, IL
66 Placeholder Avatar Lamers, Denny GT-1 2011Ford mustangStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers Neenah, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Malec, Ron GT-1 2008Chevrolet CorvetteAve Motorsports Mooresville , NC
35 Avatar Image Monette, Bob GT-1 2008Chevrolet CORVETTEOPTECH MONETTE, LLC MILTON, GA
99 Avatar Image Monette, Zachary GT-1 2016Ford MustangOptech Milton, GA
8 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul GT-1 2015Chevrolet CorvetteC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Ruehlow, Dave GT-1 2014Chevrolet CorvetteRuehlow Racing Hartland, WI
22 Placeholder Avatar Wiles, Stephen GT-1 Cadillac CTSMacuTab Kansas City, MO
71 Avatar Image Anderson, Jonathan GT-2 2003Chevrolet CorvetteAuto Prep Club/DC Racing Dundee, IL
11 Avatar Image Austin, Marc GT-2 2018Howe TA2 CamaroESSES Racing, Phil’s Trailer Sales Buda, TX
2 Placeholder Avatar Birdwell, Jeffrey GT-2 Ford Mike Cope Racing TA2 Must Portola Valley, CA
46 Avatar Image Boden, Mark GT-2 2019Porsche 991.2 CupFall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL
3 Avatar Image Cook, Tony GT-2 2014Chevrolet TA2 CamaroAnesthesia Services Hoover, AL
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy GT-2 2018Ford Cope MustangRyan Companies US, Inc Minneapolis, Mn
61 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas GT-2 2019Porsche 991.2Fall-Line Motorsports Barrington, IL
70 Placeholder Avatar Koenig, Joe GT-2 2009BMW E92 M3 Glenview, IL
33 Placeholder Avatar Moore, William GT-2 2020Chevrolet CamaroSwift, Msports, Mom, Hoosier Chagrin Falls, OH
165 Avatar Image Nazario, Jorge GT-2 2004Chevrolet Corvettetaxmania/ CEGsoft San Juan, PR
94 Avatar Image Pecore, Evan GT-2 2019Chevrolet CamaroDiversion Motors LLC, Valu Pro Motorsports/Fab Cleveland, WI
41 Placeholder Avatar Ruckh, Richard GT-2 2015Chevrolet CamaroTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services/ECC Wheaton, IL
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott GT-2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
44 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 2018Chevrolet camaro West Salem, , WI
103 Avatar Image Sircely, Bryan GT-2 2008Porsche 997.1 GT3 CupQuirt Racing Plano, TX
64 Avatar Image Utt, Patrick GT-2 2020Ford MustangRaceQuip Riverview, FL
04 Avatar Image marshall, David GT-2 2012Ford mustangMarshall Masonry Glenbeulah, WI
39 Placeholder Avatar Cichon, George GT-3 1995Mazda RX-7Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear Caledonia, IL
76 Placeholder Avatar Janosek, Adam GT-3 1990Mazda RX7 New Paltz, ny
78 Placeholder Avatar Warkocki, Rob GT-3 1995Mazda RX7Hoosier/TRO/Mazda Frankfort, IL
131 Avatar Image Fernandez, Nio GT-X 2004Chevrolet ASA Monte CarloSeñor Cigars Tampa, FL
40 Avatar Image Hayes, William GT-X Porsche 718 GT4 clubsport trackdaPermian Mitsubishi Dallas, TX
74 Avatar Image Young, Sean GT-X 2014Aston Martin Vantage GT4GT Aviation, KINGSRIDE Resources LLC; Heirloom Woodworks, LLC Austin, Tx
163 Avatar Image Booth, Jim Prototype X 2021Radical SR10McDonald's Charleston, SC
9 Avatar Image Baten, Bill Touring 1 2014Chevrolet CamaroVan Winkle Baten; Priority; Hoosier Carmel, IN
18 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Touring 1 Chevrolet CamaroBravo Trailers Black Dog Speed Shop Northbrook, IL
144 Placeholder Avatar Kezman, Tim Touring 1 2012BMW E 92Fall -Line Motorsports Franksville, WI

Class Totals: American Sedan: 5, Formula Continental: 1, GT-1: 15, GT-2: 17, GT-3: 3, GT-X: 3, Prototype X: 1, Touring 1: 3

Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, FA)   21 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
63 Avatar Image Booth, Jim Formula Atlantic 2018Ligier JSF3 Charleston, SC
41 Placeholder Avatar French, James Formula Atlantic 1994Ralt RT41Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
8 Avatar Image Hill, Austin Formula Atlantic 2006Elan Pro Mazda Pro Formula MazdaSouthern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers, Frankfort, OH
31 Avatar Image Keacher, Jeff Formula Atlantic 2013Phoenix F1K.12Nesota LLC Denver, CO
35 Avatar Image Labadie, Greg Formula Atlantic 2013Pro Formula Mazda HM Racing, VIX Optimum Redondo Beach, CA
5 Placeholder Avatar Radmann, Rob Formula Atlantic 2004Elan Pro Formula MazdaApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media Cedarburg, WI
09 Avatar Image Smart, J.R. Formula Atlantic 2002Swift 014aSmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah Madison, WI
14 Avatar Image gerardo, jose Formula Atlantic 2015Galmer f1000GLabels El Paso, Tx
48 Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Lee P1 2012Stohr WF-UFactory48/One Motorsports Springfield, TN
53 Avatar Image Campbell, Doug P1 2007Stohr WF1Campbell Ford Lincoln Niles, MI
9 Avatar Image Case, Greg P1 2011Stohr WF-1Hawk Performance Dunlap, IL
135 Avatar Image Crean, Johnnie P1 2017Dauntless Stohr Dauntless Stohr p1MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures Kamuela, HI
23 Placeholder Avatar Devenport, Jim P1 2016Norma M20FCCranbrook Group, Inc. Alamo, CA
84 Placeholder Avatar Forrer, Steve P1 1999Ralt RT41K-Hill Motorsports LLC, Hoosier Fox Point, WI
45 Placeholder Avatar French, Brian P1 1993Ralt RT-41 P1Motorsports Enterprises Ltd Sheboygan, WI
46 Placeholder Avatar French, James P1 2001Swift 014-CSRMotorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
18 Avatar Image Locke, David P1 2008Stohr WF-1Stuart & Branigin LLP Lafayette, IN
3 Avatar Image Miller, Jason P1 2006WynnFurst Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier Plymouth, WI
26 Placeholder Avatar Romer, Chip P1 2014Elan DP02Michelob Ultra Lake Havasu City, AZ
94 Placeholder Avatar Shoff, Darryl P1 2008Elan DP02RAACE Reading, PA
19 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd P1 2011Elan DP02Comprent/Halifax Plantation Ormond Beach, FL

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 8, P1: 13

Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G   46 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
138 Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Stephanie B-Spec 2011Mazda 2X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen Racine, WI
65 Avatar Image Crisenbery, Chris B-Spec 2015Honda FitHankook Tires, G-LOC Brakes, The Flower Pot Parma, MI
01 Avatar Image Daughtery, David B-Spec 2008Mini CooperHoosier Tires, G-loc brakes, Babyface Fabrication Rock Hill , SC
36 Placeholder Avatar Downing, Matthew S B-Spec 2015Honda FITwww.CERA.net Canal Winchester, OH
71 Placeholder Avatar Fox, Michael B-Spec 2011Mazda 2 League City, TX
19 Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph B-Spec 2009Toyota YarisPhillips Race Prep Conroe, TX
50 Avatar Image Hardison, Dan B-Spec 2010Honda Fit Delaware, OH
5 Placeholder Avatar Holmstrom, Ricky B-Spec 2012Mazda 2Baker Sign Company Florence, WI
64 Avatar Image Kaster, Steve B-Spec 2011Ford FiestaBattle Scarred Motorsports Little Suamico, WI
9 Placeholder Avatar Olivier, Michael B-Spec 2012Honda FitGarland Company Santa Rosa, CA
99 Avatar Image Piekarczyk, Rob B-Spec 2011Honda FitGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College Brunswick, OH
184 Placeholder Avatar Sitzenstock, Mike B-Spec 2011Ford Fiesta Blaine, wa
34 Avatar Image Taylor, Chris B-Spec 2011Mazda 2Harris Hill Raceway, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Mom, Hankook Elroy, TX
84 Avatar Image Wilke, Fritz B-Spec 2011Ford FiestaMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes Chelsea, MI
88 Avatar Image Zlobin, Sergio B-Spec 2012Mazda Mazda2Mazda, Hankook, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, RPM Motorsports Houston, TX
07 Avatar Image Anastopoulos, Tim E Production 1989BMW 325isanastosmotors Kenosha, WI
89 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Jon E Production 1999Mazda MiataMargaret Peterson Bars Fargo, ND
20 Avatar Image Loughman, Lance E Production 1973Datsun 240z5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes Bath, MI
66 Avatar Image Olsen, Rich E Production 1985Mazda RX-7Olsen Engineering Barrington, IL
81 Avatar Image Olsen, Ron E Production 2011Mazda RX8Barrington Performance Barrington, IL
21 Avatar Image Reina, Filippo E Production 1984Alfa Romeo GTV-6Reina International Auto Brookfield, WI
38 Placeholder Avatar Schreyer, Tim E Production 1987BMW 325isSchreyer Motorsports Dubuque, IA
8 Placeholder Avatar Tucker, Don E Production 1995Mazda MiataLabWare, Inc. Memphis, TN
75 Avatar Image Walke, Rich E Production 1959Austin Healey 3000Georg Olsen, Creative Technology Inc. Hawthorn Woods, IL
120 Avatar Image Womack, Patrick E Production 1973BMW 2002Laurel BMW of Westmont Burr Ridge, IL
47 Avatar Image Bednarz, David F Production 1993Mazda MiataDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA Ann Arbor, MI
17 Placeholder Avatar Brown, David F Production 1975MG Midget Plymouth, WI
72 Placeholder Avatar Froh, Michael F Production 1996Mazda MiataMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech Elkhart Lake, WI
22 Placeholder Avatar Funk, Larry F Production 1991Honda CRX siMoto-Tec / HPD Oberlin, OH
74 Placeholder Avatar Gnadt, Mike F Production 1972MG Midget Kiel, WI
35 Placeholder Avatar Hart, Michael F Production 1963Turner 1500Deerfield Engineering Mundelein, IL
51 Placeholder Avatar Kannard, Ken F Production 1990Mazda MiataNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes Sebring, Fl
29 Avatar Image Keller, Robert F Production 1968Volvo P1800Swedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg Algonquin, IL
95 Placeholder Avatar Simaras, James F Production 1994Mazda MiataMaszk Motorsports Lisbon, WI
48 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Michael F Production Mazda MiataSturminator Design/Hoosier Grafton, WI
78 Placeholder Avatar Bovis, Chris GT-Lite Honda CRX SIHart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety OVERLAND PARK, KS
04 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Mark H Production Mazda 2 Coon Rapids, MN
122 Placeholder Avatar Brannon, Matt H Production 1980Fiat X 1/9Midwest-Bayless Italian Auto Columbus, OH
12 Avatar Image Connolly, Brayden H Production 1985Fiat X19Bayless Racing Columbus, OH
15 Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Greg H Production 1984Honda Civic SiRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports Hubertus, WI
6 Avatar Image Linn, Steve H Production 1989Honda CRXThe Sandbox Indianapolis, IN
76 Avatar Image Melady, James H Production 1966MG BJefferson TX Police Department Jefferson, TX
61 Placeholder Avatar Meller, Daniel H Production 1979Datsun 210Core Consulting Milwaukee, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Steve H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireCarbotech Frankfort, IL
7 Placeholder Avatar Trainer, William H Production 1987Volkswagen Scirocco Lake in the Hills, IL
10 Placeholder Avatar Vickerman, Eric H Production 1962MG MidgetGoodyear, Vickerman Racing Howell, MI

Class Totals: B-Spec: 15, E Production: 10, F Production: 10, GT-Lite: 1, H Production: 10

SRF3   49 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
62 Placeholder Avatar Acker, TJ Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2000SRF MBI Racing, Cindescency Saugus, CA
111 Placeholder Avatar Ballengee, Mark Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Ford SRFMBI Racing Shafter, CA
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1985SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
17 Avatar Image Black, John Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Flat Out Racing Olympic Valley, CA
45 Placeholder Avatar Burt, Tom Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3Flat Out Racing Woodway, WA
7 Placeholder Avatar Claucherty, Justin Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1989SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Jackson, MI
70 Placeholder Avatar De Bolt, David Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF3PaDor Farms Cumberland, IN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
21 Placeholder Avatar Fogg, Steve Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2007SRF MBI Racing/Lisa Alex Emily Racing West Linn, OR
9 Avatar Image Fox, Tyler Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Kansas City, MO
57 Avatar Image Froeter, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SRF3 SRF 3Eastlake Ventures Sterling, IL
54 Placeholder Avatar Funk, Chris Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2004SCCA Enterprises SRF3KC Racing Kansas City, MO
33 Placeholder Avatar Glodowski, David Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2000Ford Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport Minneapolis, MN
64 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Matt Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1909SCCA Enterprises SRF3Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing Chaska, MN
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1996SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Ryan Companies US,Inc. Minneapolis, Mn
2 Avatar Image Greene, John Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2009SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental Gainesville, GA
79 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1997Ford Spec Racer Ford 3Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. Mundelein, IL
71 Placeholder Avatar Grogan, Bernie Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1990SCCA Enterprises SRF3Alliance Autosport Newtown Square, PA
24 Placeholder Avatar Hansen, Joshua Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1987SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Elite Autosport / Papa Murphy's Burlington, WI
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Chris Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2003SRF3 SRF3Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. Hartford City, IN
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
5 Placeholder Avatar Kaminsky, Bob Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF3Slick Locks Homer Glen, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Kaminsky, Colin Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2015SCCA Enterprises Spec RacerSlick Locks Homer Glen, IL
8 Avatar Image Liverato, Jean-Luc Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2014SCCA Enterprises SRF3 888ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing Atlanta, GA
14 Placeholder Avatar Marino, Paul Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2020SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3MBI & Impress Communications Chatsworth, Ca
157 Avatar Image McBreen, Dan Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1990SCCA Enterprises SRF3PM Racing/Splunk Atlanta, GA
04 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1990Ford SRF 3Subway Lancaster, OH
34 Placeholder Avatar Milletti, Umberto Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2006Ford SRFBulldog Motorsports & InsideView San Francisco, CA
95 Placeholder Avatar Miserendino, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2011SRF MBI Racing Bakersfield, CA
15 Placeholder Avatar Miserendino, Tom Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2016SCCA Enterprises SRF 3MBI Racing La Quinta, CA
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3Sarah and the boys Maplewood, MN
10 Avatar Image Mumm, Robert Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2016Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" Elkhart Lake, WI
76 Placeholder Avatar Perra, Andre Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SRF Senva Sensors Portland, OR
31 Placeholder Avatar Pigeon, Charles Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2010SCCA Enterprises srf3 Abilene, TX
32 Avatar Image Rashid, Shawn Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2009SCCA Enterprises SRF Atlanta, GA
66 Placeholder Avatar Reeder, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Scottsdale, AZ
13 Placeholder Avatar Rehkemper, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen Ford Spec Race Gen3Rehco LLC Chicago, IL
11 Placeholder Avatar Rettich, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil Columbus, OH
19 Avatar Image Sak, Bobby Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Bloomfield Hills, MI
74 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SRF3 SRF3Tro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
61 Placeholder Avatar Schofield, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3PM Racing Lakeland, FL
99 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2010Ford SRF3Pro Drive/Flat Out Tigard, OR
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2021SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Toombs, Kelly Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2000SCCA Enterprises SRF3KC Racing Leawood, KS
119 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2014Ford srf gen3Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports Ormond Beach, FL
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing HARTFORD, WI

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen: 49

Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)   57 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Anton, Jake STL 1999Mazda MiataSteve Johnsons Thongs for Men Bellevue, NE
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Greg STL 1990Mazda Miata Eau Claire, WI
76 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Spencer STL 1995Acura Integra GSRRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR Glendale, WI
49 Avatar Image Cross, Alan STL 2004Mazda RX-8OPM Autosports, Improved Racing Alpharetta, GA
42 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Sean STL 1993Honda Civic VXHPD, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes Kalamazoo, MI
24 Placeholder Avatar Gorski, Gregg STL 2002Mazda mx5smokebuddy N Hollywood, CA
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean STL 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
02 Avatar Image Jeu, Stephen STL 2014Honda CivicThunderbyrd Energy, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, HPD, Black Armor Helmets Houston, TX
0 Avatar Image Kittleson, Maxwell James STL 2002Ford Focus SVTCTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes Brookfield, WI
94 Placeholder Avatar Leverone, Nick STL 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports, Inc. Mendon, MA
37 Avatar Image Mills, Amy STL 1999Mazda MiataFlatout-Motorsports Bellevue, WA
40 Avatar Image Palfenier, David STL 2001Mazda MiataKRS, Ignoble Motorsports miami, FL
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar STL 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
00 Placeholder Avatar Schaut, Daniel STL Mazda Miata Wausau, WI
9 Avatar Image Steyn, Danny STL 2007Mazda MX5OCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER Fort Lauderdale, FL
95 Placeholder Avatar Swoboda, William STL 1999Mazda MiataTCB Motorsports Elkhart Lake, WI
190 Placeholder Avatar Fiorelli, David STU 2015Subaru BRZ Coppell, TX
36 Avatar Image Moser, Joe STU 1991Honda CRX SIHoosier, King Motorsports Wilmette, IL
165 Avatar Image Nazario, Jorge STU 2006Mazda MiataTaxmania/CEGsoft San Juan, PR
171 Avatar Image Whitfield, Gregg STU 1999Mazda Miata STUFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas STU 2006Subaru WRX STIT.F.B. Motorsports Saint Charles, IL
45 Avatar Image Boden, Joe Touring 2 2008Porsche 997Fall-Line Motorsports Winnetka, IL
46 Avatar Image Boden, Mark Touring 2 2020BMW M2Fall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Inver Grove Hts, MN
61 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas Touring 2 2011Porsche 997 Barrington, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Kaplan, Aaron Touring 2 2013BMW M3Kaplan Racing Systems Evanston, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Kezman, Tim Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2Fall Line Motorsports Franksville, WI
78 Placeholder Avatar Klatzky, Andler Touring 2 2016BMW M235 I RacingATK /Sinnott Blacktop Duluth, MN
70 Placeholder Avatar Koenig, Joe Touring 2 2009BMW E92 M3 Glenview, IL
149 Placeholder Avatar Schermer, Gregory Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2Fall-Line Motorsports Davenport, IA
7 Placeholder Avatar Sinnott, Scott Touring 2 2016BMW 235i Esko, MN
14 Placeholder Avatar Snyder, John Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2Fall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors Wilmette, IL
09 Placeholder Avatar Szyjakowski, Ryan Touring 2 2002BMW M32X Computers Kiel, WI
20 Avatar Image Womack, Patrick Touring 2 2007BMW Z4 M CoupeLaurel BMW, Hoosier, Burr Ridge, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Berlin, James Touring 3 2003Nissan 350ZNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes Savage, MN
86 Avatar Image Chan, Derek Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZ Rosemount, MN
104 Avatar Image Donoso, Diego Touring 3 2013Scion FRS Midland, MI
01 Avatar Image Drengler, Jasper Touring 3 2017Honda Civic SIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa, Shawano, WI
05 Placeholder Avatar Heyse, Josh Touring 3 2001BMW 330iGearhead Workspace Chicago, IL
148 Avatar Image Iwata, John Touring 3 2019Mazda MX-5Advanced Autosports Oshkosh, WI
92 Avatar Image Knuteson, Jason Touring 3 2007Nissan 350ZRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing Indianapolis, IN
141 Placeholder Avatar Mars, Luca Touring 3 2020Mazda MX5 CupCopeland Motorsports Sewickley, PA
08 Avatar Image Morris, Glen Touring 3 1999Porsche BoxsterQuirt Racing Fort Worth, TX
52 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Breton Touring 3 2011Nissan 370ZFirst Wealth Financial Group Clinton, IA
38 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Daniel Touring 3 2017Mazda Mx-5Copeland motorsports Scottsbluff, NE
88 Placeholder Avatar Dalton, Michael Touring 4 2007Pontiac Solstice Norfolk Medical Skokie, IL
71 Avatar Image Dickey, Richard Touring 4 2004Mazda RX-8Dickey Racing, Barking Rocks Winery, Columbus, IN
66 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, James Touring 4 2004Mazda RX8Mazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-LOC Brakes Appleton, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin Touring 4 2006Mazda MX-5Automotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier Bloomington, IL
17 Avatar Image Guthrie, Greg Touring 4 2004Mazda RX8Wisconsin Specialty Surgery Center Kenosha, WI
4 Avatar Image Knuteson, Roger Touring 4 2003BMW Z4Black Dog Auto Service Stillwater, MN
27 Avatar Image Laughlin, Brian Touring 4 2006Mazda MX-5Mazda/Hoosier/Trees done right Vinita, OK
39 Avatar Image Mooney, Richard Touring 4 2011Mazda MX5 MiataLouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports Dane, WI
32 Placeholder Avatar Porter, Ralph Touring 4 2004BMW Z4Hoosier Tire - Carbotech Kokomo, IN
59 Placeholder Avatar Spence, Robert Touring 4 2015Mazda MX5Midtown Tire Acworth, GA
119 Avatar Image Sprehe, Angelica Touring 4 2018Subaru BRZARS Wheel Repair Carrollton, TX
118 Avatar Image Zlobin, Sergio Touring 4 2009Mazda MX5Mazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports Houston, TX

Class Totals: STL: 16, STU: 5, Touring 2: 13, Touring 3: 11, Touring 4: 12

Prep Shop  80 entries

Jump to: Advanced (11), Alliance Autosport (2), Competition One (4), Elite (10), Fall Line (13), Pabst Racing (4), Carbo-Tech (1), Renncraft Motorworks (5), TRB Autosport (7), One Motorsports (1), Comprent MotorSports (8), Quirt Racing (5), SRG Autosport (4), Bulldog Motorsport (3), Flat Out Racing (1), Wisko Racing (1)

Advanced   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bigelow, Jacob Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burdzy, Adam Beloit, WI
Avatar Image Green, Patti Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Merwin, Ben Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Merwin, Michelle Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pisarek, Bob Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Porter, Bethany Greenfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Ryan, Dalton Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuldt, Marshal Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Thomae, Michael Beloit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Tyler, Austin Beloit, WI
Alliance Autosport   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hostettler, Roger Columbus, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tchobanian, Suren Columbus, OH
Competition One   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hilliker, Pat
Placeholder Avatar Selck, Robert Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stadel, Dana Scales Mound, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stadel (Competition One), Steve Scales Mound, IL
Elite   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Billimack, Max Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Godzicki, Jason
Placeholder Avatar Godzicki, Lexie
Placeholder Avatar Gonzalez, Christian Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Emma Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Evan Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Liz Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Ryan Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Martin (Elite Autosport), Beau Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Udee, Tom Woodstock, IL
Fall Line   13 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Burek, Tom Buffalo Grove , Il
Placeholder Avatar Dalziel, Ryan Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gahagan, Dave Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Grady, Michael
Placeholder Avatar Jarkovsky, Radovan Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Manus, Gabriel
Placeholder Avatar Manus, Geno Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar McBride, Nathan Crystal Lake, IL
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Chuck Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Palmisano, Dave
Placeholder Avatar Rodeck, Lorne Buffalo Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Weingartz, Seth Saint Charles, IL
Placeholder Avatar Zabel, Steve Buffalo Grove, IL
Pabst Racing   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kasemets, Tonis
Placeholder Avatar McDaniel, Miles
Placeholder Avatar McElrea, Hunter Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pabst, Augie Oconomowoc, WI
Carbo-Tech   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar PUSKAR, MICHAEL Chesterland, OH
Renncraft Motorworks   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grau, Angie Port Byron, IL
Placeholder Avatar Grau, Tony Port Byron, IL
Placeholder Avatar Page, Gary Port Byron, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patch, Gary Port Byron, IL
Placeholder Avatar Rief, Scott Port Byron, IL
TRB Autosport   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Benner (TRB Motorsports), Troy New Richmond, WI
Placeholder Avatar Danielson, Dick Hartford, WI
Avatar Image Engelhart, Jon Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Graca, Ed
Avatar Image Levinsohn, Steve Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Repka, Tim Amery, WI
Avatar Image Stephens, John
One Motorsports   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Shafer, Jeff Las Vegas , NV
Comprent MotorSports   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dorr, Caleb
Placeholder Avatar Jinks, Terry Athens, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kann, Kevin Athens, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kloepfer, Matt Athens, GA
Placeholder Avatar Scruggs, Tanner
Placeholder Avatar Scruggs, Tommy
Placeholder Avatar Starr, Dalton Athens, GA
Placeholder Avatar Wiggans, Tanner
Quirt Racing   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Acevedo, Victor
Placeholder Avatar Larsen, Jordan
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Richard TOPEKA, KS
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jennifer
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Quirt Hudson oaks, TX
SRG Autosport   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Mackey, Ethan Maple Grove, MN
Placeholder Avatar Roettger, Bradley Mendota, MN
Avatar Image Schaal, David Woodbury , MN
Placeholder Avatar Schaal, Tamara Saint Paul, MN
Bulldog Motorsport   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Clinton, Damian Modesto, CA
Placeholder Avatar Garcia, Christopher Patterson, CA
Placeholder Avatar Hohmann (Bulldog Motorsports), Jason Patterson, CA
Flat Out Racing   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Mistry, Vekesh Vancouver, WA
Wisko Racing   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Torres Delgado, Danyel Alton, VA
Sponsors  22 entries

Jump to: Arms Up (1), Competition One (1), Elite (1), Fall Line (1), Hoosier Tires (7), Renncraft Motorworks (1), Carl Haas Auto (1), Cleantools/ The Absorber (1), R.A. Adams (1), TRO Manufacturing (1), SCCA Enterprises (1), Brakeometer (1), SRG Autosport (1), Ferrari Lake Forest (1)

Arms Up   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Motorsports, Arms Up
Competition One   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar One, Competition
Elite   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Autosport, Elite
Fall Line   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Line, Fall
Hoosier Tires   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Awald, Cameron Walkerton, IN
Placeholder Avatar Awald, Fred Walkerton, IN
Placeholder Avatar Browning, Bruce Plymouth, IN
Placeholder Avatar Snare, Eric Springfield, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tires, Hoosier
Placeholder Avatar Underwood, Dustin Springfield, IL
Placeholder Avatar Walters, Luke Walkerton, IN
Renncraft Motorworks   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Motorworks, Rennkraft
Carl Haas Auto   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Auto, Carl Haas
Cleantools/ The Absorber   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar The Absorber, Cleantools/
R.A. Adams   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Adams, R.A.
TRO Manufacturing   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Manufacturing, TRO
SCCA Enterprises   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Enterprises, SCCA
Brakeometer   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brakeo, Meter
SRG Autosport   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Autosport, SRG
Ferrari Lake Forest   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Lake Forest, Ferrari
Volunteers Thursday  58 entries

Jump to: Race Chair (2), Registration (9), Steward (8), Tech Inspection (16), Timing & Scoring (8), Other (13)

Race Chair   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pratt, Nancy National Menlo, GA
Registration   9 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Divisional Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Regional Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann National Plymouth, WI
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Steward   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Gloria National Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth National Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Tech Inspection   16 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Fandel, Michael New Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Rick National Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Regional Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Lynnette Regional South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Rod National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry National Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Regional Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Clarence Regional Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott National Lawrence, KS
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Western, Loren National Baltimore, MD
Timing & Scoring   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria National Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kevin Regional Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol National Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill National Waller, TX
Other   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Burt, Griffin National Woodway, WA
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Irvine, CA
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Regional Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward National Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) Divisional Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Regional Wauconda, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Volunteers Friday  175 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (7), Data Aquisition (2), Flagging & Communications (37), Grid (19), National Staff (2), Pace Car (4), Paddock Marshall (1), Pit (2), Race Chair (4), Registration (11), Sound (3), Starter (7), Steward (21), Tech Inspection (20), Timing & Scoring (18), Track Buses (1), Other (11), Worker Media (5)

Course Marshal   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey National Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications   37 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burt, Griffin National Woodway, WA
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Cobb, Michael National Colleyville, TX
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim National Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Eldredge, Brian National Raleigh, NC
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Liz Regional Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Ingraham, Heather New Evanston, IL
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate National Green Bay, WI
Avatar Image Krueger, Dan National Appleton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Krueger, James National Cable, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Divisional Hilbert, WI
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert National Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar O'Donoghue, Tim National Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Padberg, Desiree National Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris National Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Senior Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Grid   19 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Banner, Cherie National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William National Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Regional Milwaukee, wi
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Regional Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Maloney, Wendy New Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Lynnette National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casimir Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sorenson, Susan National Sheboygan Falls, wI
Placeholder Avatar Sorenson, Terrence National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie National Spring Branch, TX
National Staff   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert National Cascade, MD
Pace Car   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) National Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan National Richardson, TX
Paddock Marshall   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Regional Wauconda, IL
Pit   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren Regional La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pratt, Nancy National Menlo, GA
Registration   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Divisional Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Regional Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) National La Salle, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann National Plymouth, WI
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Nancy National Racine, WI
Sound   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie National Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Starter   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Divisional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry National Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, Il
Steward   21 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy National Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Crider, Karen Divisional DeWitt, MI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula National Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Gloria National Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward SIT Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick National Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug National Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image Tapley, Art National Azle, TX
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald National Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image West, Michael National Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection   20 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike National Elizabeth, Co
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Fandel, Michael New Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Rick National Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Regional Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Clete Divisional Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar LaRue, Nikki National Centennial, CO
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Rod National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry National Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Regional Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard National Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Sharon Regional Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Clarence Regional Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott National Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Till, Tyrone National Los Lunas, NM
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   18 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner Wrolstad, Barb Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria National Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Regional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Divisional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kevin Regional Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol National Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Divisional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill National Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark National Fond Du Lac, WI
Other   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne Regional Waterloo, IA
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Katie National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Matt National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dahlin, David New East Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Jeff National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Avatar Image Gregor, Chris Regional Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Smalley, Lisa National Evanston, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Worker Media   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Pete National Wheeling, IL
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Regional Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg National Charlotte, NC
Avatar Image Groft, Tim National Waynesboro, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Regional Waynesboro, PA
Volunteers Saturday  186 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (6), Data Aquisition (2), Flagging & Communications (49), Grid (13), National Staff (2), Pace Car (4), Pit (2), Race Chair (5), Registration (10), Sound (3), Starter (7), Steward (23), Tech Inspection (21), Timing & Scoring (19), Track Buses (1), Other (14), Worker Media (5)

Course Marshal   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey National Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications   49 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik Regional
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bourget, Arthur F New GRAFTON, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burt, Griffin National Woodway, WA
Avatar Image Cahuzac, Jerome Regional Buffalo Grove, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Avatar Image Danielsen, CJ Divisional Richmond, VA
Avatar Image Danielsen, Eric National Roanoke, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim National Hudson, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Eldredge, Brian National Raleigh, NC
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Liz Regional Hartford, WI
Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff Regional Chicago, IL
Avatar Image Hoffmann, Terry Divisional Brookfield, WI
Avatar Image Hottinger, Steven Regional Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate National Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Divisional Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken National Urbana, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar O'Donoghue, Tim National Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, Dave National Oak Forest, IL
Avatar Image Porod, Thomas (Tom) Regional Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris National Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Rumney, Michael New Wadsworth, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sladky, George National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Tackett, Joseph New Union Grove, WI
Placeholder Avatar Tupper, Steven Senior Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Grid   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William National Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Regional Milwaukee, wi
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Regional Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Maloney, Wendy New Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Lynnette National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casimir Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie National Spring Branch, TX
National Staff   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert National Cascade, MD
Pace Car   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) National Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan National Richardson, TX
Pit   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Divisional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren Regional La Salle, IL
Avatar Image Novak, Linda New Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pratt, Nancy National Menlo, GA
Registration   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Divisional Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) National La Salle, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann National Plymouth, WI
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Nancy National Racine, WI
Sound   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie National Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Starter   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Divisional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry National Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, Il
Steward   23 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy National Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Crider, Karen Divisional DeWitt, MI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula National Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Gloria National Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward SIT Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James SIT McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick National Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug National Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image Tapley, Art National Azle, TX
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald National Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image West, Michael National Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection   21 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike National Elizabeth, Co
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Fandel, Michael New Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Rick National Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Regional Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Clete Divisional Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar LaRue, Nikki National Centennial, CO
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Rod National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry National Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Regional Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard National Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Sharon Divisional Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Clarence Regional Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott National Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Till, Tyrone National Los Lunas, NM
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Western, Loren National Baltimore, MD
Timing & Scoring   19 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Banner Wrolstad, Barb Regional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria National Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Regional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Divisional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kevin Regional Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol National Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Divisional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill National Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark National Fond Du Lac, WI
Other   14 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne Regional Waterloo, IA
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Katie National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Mary Ellen National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Matt National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dahlin, David New East Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Jeff National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Avatar Image Gregor, Chris Regional Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Jacob New Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Smalley, Lisa National Evanston, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, James Regional Westminster, CO
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Worker Media   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Pete National Wheeling, IL
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Regional Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg National Charlotte, NC
Avatar Image Groft, Tim National Waynesboro, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Regional Waynesboro, PA
Volunteers Sunday  175 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (6), Data Aquisition (2), Flagging & Communications (47), Grid (13), National Staff (2), Pace Car (4), Pit (2), Race Chair (5), Registration (8), Sound (3), Starter (7), Steward (21), Tech Inspection (20), Timing & Scoring (16), Track Buses (1), Other (13), Worker Media (5)

Course Marshal   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey National Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Weinhold, Vicki National Oostburg, WI
Data Aquisition   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications   47 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik Regional
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Regional Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bourget, Arthur F New GRAFTON, WI
Placeholder Avatar Burt, Griffin National Woodway, WA
Avatar Image Cahuzac, Jerome Regional Buffalo Grove, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Avatar Image Danielsen, CJ Divisional Richmond, VA
Avatar Image Danielsen, Eric National Roanoke, VA
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim National Hudson, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Eldredge, Brian National Raleigh, NC
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fairfield, Nick National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Liz Regional Hartford, WI
Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff Regional Chicago, IL
Avatar Image Hoffmann, Terry Divisional Brookfield, WI
Avatar Image Hottinger, Steven Regional Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate National Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken National Urbana, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar O'Donoghue, Tim National Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, Dave National Oak Forest, IL
Avatar Image Porod, Thomas (Tom) Regional Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris National Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery National Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sladky, George National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wickert, Jonathan Regional Janesville, WI
Grid   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Banner, William National Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Regional Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Regional Milwaukee, wi
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Regional Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Maloney, Wendy New Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Lynnette National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Casimir Regional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Bonnie National Spring Branch, TX
National Staff   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert National Cascade, MD
Pace Car   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) National Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan National Richardson, TX
Pit   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Divisional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren Regional La Salle, IL
Avatar Image Novak, Linda New Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pratt, Nancy National Menlo, GA
Registration   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Divisional Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) National La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie National Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Starter   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Divisional Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert National St. Louis Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry National Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, Il
Steward   21 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy National Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Crider, Karen Divisional DeWitt, MI
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula National Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Gloria National Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward SIT Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn National westmont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James SIT McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick National Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug National Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth National Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image Tapley, Art National Azle, TX
Placeholder Avatar Wannarka, Gerald National Spring Branch, TX
Avatar Image West, Michael National Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection   20 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike National Elizabeth, Co
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Fandel, Michael New Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Harris, Rick National Topeka, KS
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, Sue Regional Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Larson, Clete Divisional Hudson, CO
Placeholder Avatar LaRue, Nikki National Centennial, CO
Placeholder Avatar Markowicz, Rod National South Bend, IN
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry National Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Regional Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard National Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Sharon Regional Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Clarence Regional Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Schmidt, Scott National Lawrence, KS
Avatar Image Till, Tyrone National Los Lunas, NM
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   16 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria National Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kevin Regional Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reber, Carol National Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Divisional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Skibbe, Bill National Waller, TX
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark National Fond Du Lac, WI
Other   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bloemsma, Suzanne Regional Waterloo, IA
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Katie National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Mary Ellen National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Matt National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dahlin, David New East Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Jeff National Oconomowoc, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Senior Glenview, IL
Avatar Image Gregor, Chris Regional Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Jacob New Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Smalley, Lisa National Evanston, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Worker Media   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Pete National Wheeling, IL
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Regional Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg National Charlotte, NC
Avatar Image Groft, Tim National Waynesboro, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Regional Waynesboro, PA

1053 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.