Entry List
CSCC Autox
93
entries
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
005 | Group 3 | Novice | Piedmont , Sc | |||
7 | CM
Chyna Mauritz | Group 2 | Novice | Clemson, SC | ||
15 | AR
Adhiti Raman | Group 1 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
21 | TT
Timmy Tagg | Group 1 | Novice | Taylors, SC | ||
29 | Group 2 | Novice | MARIETTA, GA | |||
44 | MT
Michael Twining | Group 3 | Novice | Simpsonville, sc | ||
52 | WH
William HIller | Group 1 | Novice | Clemson, SC | ||
053 | AH
Alex Hillhouse | Group 2 | Novice | Anderson, SC | ||
53 | JH
Joe Hillhouse | Group 3 | Novice | Anderson, SC | ||
099 | Group 2 | Novice | Piedmont, SC | |||
99 | DL
Davin Lor | Group 1 | Novice | Clemson, SC | ||
313 | JF
Joseph Freeman | Group 1 | Novice | Clemson, SC |
Stock Miata
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | WT
William Thomas | Group 2 | Stock Miata | Pelzer, SC | ||
69 | MA
Max Anderson | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Greer, SC | Jeff’s garage | |
71 | MW
Michael Wyatt | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Columbia, SC | ||
95 | KH
Kevin Haas | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Easley, SC | ||
117 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Anderson, SC | |||
200 | JS
Joshua Sears | Group 2 | Stock Miata | ANDERSON, SC | my self |
Modified Miata
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Inman, SC | |||
18 | JS
Jacob Sidorov | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Anderson, SC | ||
51 | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | |||
60 | MH
Matt Hannah | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
071 | KB
Ken Bishop | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Anderson, SC | none | |
76 | Group 1 | Modified Miata | lexington, SC | |||
101 | BW
Brian Wright | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Fountain Inn, SC | ||
144 | RR
Ryan Rose | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC | Mike's Mom | |
176 | RR
Randy Rodriguez | Group 1 | Modified Miata | lexington, SC | ||
777 | EM
Edwin Meisenholder | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC |
Stock FWD
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV
Scott Violette | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Simpsonville, SC | ||
4 | DH
David Henley | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Easley, SC | ||
6 | EA
Eric Adams | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Taylors, SC | ||
010 | JG
Joseph Golio | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Sayville, NY | ||
13 | AG
Andrew Graves | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | ||
017 | CR
Cameron Rogers | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Marietta, SC | ||
19 | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Simpsonville, SC | BFGoodrich Racing | ||
022 | AW
Anderson Ward | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Clemson, SC | ||
32 | CV
Connor Violette | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Simpsonville, SC | ||
038 | MW
Moritz Wienands | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | ||
77 | RG
Raj Ganorkar | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Marietta, GA | ||
89 | MS
Michael Shoolbred | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Spartanburg, SC | ||
119 | JG
Joe Guy | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | ||
420 | TB
Trevor Benton | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Clemson, SC |
Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | EN
Evan Nagy | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Clemson, SC | ||
069 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Mauldin, SC | |||
111 | GB
Garrison Bishop | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Spartanburg, SC |
Stock RWD
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | EB
Emily Brown | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Anderson, SC | ||
2 | CP
Chris Partridge | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Summerville, SC | ||
03 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | |||
22 | CM
Conrado Martinez Ferro | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
23 | AT
Ashwinraj Thiagarajan | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
46 | TS
Tristan Stenmark | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Augusta, GA | ||
66 | AB
Andrew Brown | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Anderson, SC | ||
72 | LD
Lanny Delaney | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Seneca, SC | ||
85 | CS
Connor Sills | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Fairview, NC | ||
98 | NK
Nick Kilbarger | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
131 | JC
Jack Cioffi | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Westfield , NJ | ||
392 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | Tugger Motorsports |
Modified RWD
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VN
Vlad Nechitaylo | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Anderson, SC | ||
02 | SM
S Meissner | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Raleigh, NC | ||
04 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Central, SC | |||
007 | PA
Peter Athens | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Belton, SC | ||
9 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Duncan, SC | Doom Paints, Motorsport 4 The Masses | ||
14 | YK
Yuon Kan | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Duluth, GA | ||
16 | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Greenville, SC | |||
20 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Anderson, SC | |||
31 | DR
Don Reifenstuhl | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Easley, SC | ||
34 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Anderson, SC | |||
37 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Greenville, SC | |||
50 | KB
Kay Baumann | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Sunset, SC | ||
55 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | |||
65 | WS
Walter Staley | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
81 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Dublin, OH | |||
203 | JM
Joshua Malota | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Awendaw, SC |
Stock AWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CJ
Christopher Johnson | Group 1 | Stock AWD | Fort Mill, SC | ||
5 | Group 2 | Stock AWD | Hilton Head Island, SC | unemployment :) | ||
11 | WC
Walker Carroll | Group 3 | Stock AWD | Greenville, SC |
Modified AWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AO
Alex Orovitz | Group 1 | Mod AWD | Easley, SC | ||
27 | RP
Robert Phillips | Group 2 | Mod AWD | Seneca, SC |
Spectator
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KB
Kay Baumann | Spectator | Sunset, SC | |||
- | Spectator | Duncan, SC | ||||
- | WC
Walker Carroll | Spectator | Greenville, SC | |||
- | JF
Joseph Freeman | Spectator | Clemson, SC | |||
- | JG
Joe Guy | Spectator | Greenville, SC | |||
- | NK
Nick Kilbarger | Spectator | Clemson, SC | |||
- | CM
Chyna Mauritz | Spectator | Clemson, SC | |||
- | EM
Edwin Meisenholder | Spectator | Simpsonville, SC | |||
- | CP
Chris Partridge | Spectator | Summerville, SC | |||
- | RP
Robert Phillips | Spectator | Seneca, SC | |||
- | JS
Joshua Sears | Spectator | ANDERSON, SC | |||
- | JS
Jacob Sidorov | Spectator | Anderson, SC | |||
- | CS
Connor Sills | Spectator | Fairview, NC | |||
- | AT
Ashwinraj Thiagarajan | Spectator | Greenville, SC |