Entry List
Friday
33
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
Lexington, OH | |
BB
Bret Burgett | Greenwood, IN |
RC
Ron Cech | South Lyon, MI |
Danville, VA | |
Galion, OH | |
Findlay, OH | |
Wyoming, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Fort Liberty, NC | |
Ocala, FL | |
JF
John Freeland | Lancaster, OH |
Miamisburg, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
BH
Ben Hatch | Speedway, IN |
BH
Bob Heidelman | Westlake, OH |
Galloway, OH | |
Grapevine, TX | |
Sterling, Oh | |
RL
Ron Long | Batavia, OH |
Plano, TX | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
Livonia, MI | |
Vermilion, OH | |
GS
Greg Sneed | Middletown, Oh |
Shelby Township, MI | |
SU
Steven Uhlman | Bowling Green, OH |
Canton, MI | |
Plymouth, MI | |
DW
Daniel Wolfe | Westerville, OH |
AW
Alton Worthington | Ann Arbor, MI |
Sandusky, OH |
Saturday
42
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
Lexington, OH | |
Indianapolis, IN | |
BB
Bret Burgett | Greenwood, IN |
RC
Ron Cech | South Lyon, MI |
Danville, VA | |
Galion, OH | |
Findlay, OH | |
Wyoming, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Fort Liberty, NC | |
Ocala, FL | |
Ferdinand, IN | |
JF
John Freeland | Lancaster, OH |
Bellville, OH | |
Miamisburg, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Indianapolis, IN | |
BH
Ben Hatch | Speedway, IN |
Hilliard, OH | |
Hilliard , OH | |
BH
Bob Heidelman | Westlake, OH |
Grapevine, TX | |
GH
Geoff Huber | Rock Hill, SC |
Sterling, Oh | |
MJ
Mark Johnson | Prospect, KY |
RL
Ron Long | Batavia, OH |
Plano, TX | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
LO
Lynda Oxenfeldt | Richmond Hts , OH |
Livonia, MI | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Bondsville, MA |
JS
Josh Scott | Reynoldsburg, OH |
GS
Greg Sneed | Middletown, Oh |
Shelby Township, MI | |
SU
Steven Uhlman | Bowling Green, OH |
Canton, MI | |
Plymouth, MI | |
DW
Daniel Wolfe | Westerville, OH |
AW
Alton Worthington | Ann Arbor, MI |
Sandusky, OH |
Sunday
37
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
Lexington, OH | |
Indianapolis, IN | |
PB
Phil Bovenizer | Westerville, OH |
BB
Bret Burgett | Greenwood, IN |
Bluffton, IN | |
RC
Ron Cech | South Lyon, MI |
Galion, OH | |
Findlay, OH | |
Wyoming, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Fort Liberty, NC | |
Ocala, FL | |
Ferdinand, IN | |
JF
John Freeland | Lancaster, OH |
Bellville, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Indianapolis, IN | |
Hilliard, OH | |
Hilliard , OH | |
Grapevine, TX | |
GH
Geoff Huber | Rock Hill, SC |
MJ
Mark Johnson | Prospect, KY |
RL
Ron Long | Batavia, OH |
Plano, TX | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
LO
Lynda Oxenfeldt | Richmond Hts , OH |
Livonia, MI | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Bondsville, MA |
GS
Greg Sneed | Middletown, Oh |
Shelby Township, MI | |
Canton, MI | |
Plymouth, MI | |
DW
Daniel Wolfe | Westerville, OH |
AW
Alton Worthington | Ann Arbor, MI |
Sandusky, OH |