U.S. Majors Tour Event
54 entries
Group 1
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, CO
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing/La Rue
71
NB
Neil Brown
SRF3Tulsa, OK security protection of tulsa
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Group 2
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
3
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
FMEvergreen, CORally.Build
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FMFt. Collins, CO
66
BS
Billy Smith
FMProsper, TX
'03
CM
Chuck McConica
P2Longmont, COMcConica Citrus
62
profile photo
John MacIntyre
P2San Jose, CA
Class totals: FA: 1FM: 3P2: 2
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's Auto Repair Service
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, COEuropean Performance Specialists
44
RH
Robert Hanley
GT1Foxfield, CO
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
127
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
1
profile photo
David Muramoto
T1Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1lone tree , COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
2
JO
Jason Ott
T2Seminole , FLAlpine Motorsports/Hoosier/BimmerWorld/BimmerHaus
4
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO4IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/Emich
5
MF
Max Fedler
T2Denver, COPlenco, BMW of Denver Downtown, H&R Springs
'06
JL
James Leithauser
T2Louisville , COHoosier, Alpine Motorsports, Bimmerworld, PPIR
'09
profile photo
Quirt Smith
T2Fort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
26
DS
Daniel Spirek
T2Parker, CO
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 2GT2: 2T1: 2T2: 6
Group 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Frank Chambers
FFSanta Fe, NMChambers Engineering
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXRaceDog,Primus,Sabelt
Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
24
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecDavisburg, MIGPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS
'0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
'0
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MOWho Gives a Crap
2
JO
Jason Ott
T3Seminole , FLAlpine Motorsports/Hoosier/BimmerWorld/BimmerHaus
26
DS
Daniel Spirek
T3Parker, COAlpine Autosport
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
'03
TB
Tommy Boileau
T4Colorado Springs, CO
4
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T4Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T4Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
51
JS
Joe Smith
STLWakarusa, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/Carbotech/Hoosier
85
CH
Chris Haldeman
STLMcKinney, TX
8
RH
Rick Harris
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
45
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
EPPlymouth, WisconsinAnn Marie
53
GR
Guy Ruse
EPBoulder, COBIG CHOICE Brewing
181
CW
Cameron Wogrin
EPHighlands Ranch, COWogrinMotorsport
'03
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, CO
32
profile photo
Neal Frank
FPSanta Fe, NMSanta Fe Pens and santafepens.com
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
3
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
9
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
HPWestminister , CO BLR Garage
24
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPDavisburg, MIGPM, Mini USA, G-Loc, AACS
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONONE / WANTED
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 5FP: 3GTL: 2HP: 6SM: 2STL: 2T3: 3T4: 3
Regional
14 entries
Group 6
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Kevin Carter
S7Lafayette, COCozy Corner towing / DM Motorsports
70
profile photo
Jackie Ruegsegger
S7Parker, COSpirit Hound Distillers, Hoosier
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
4
MW
Matthew Wareham
SPLancaster, PA
56
JK
John Kerr
GT1Monument, CO
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, COAM Motorpsorts
337
MR
Michael Reh
ITBThornton, COKlaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto
82
profile photo
John Waldbaum
ITE - OFort Calhoun, NEMy Right Hip Pocket
121
CW
Colin Wogrin
EPLittleton, COWogrinMotorsport
23
BS
Bob Stream
HPPaton, IA Hilda's Bar
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1HP: 1ITB: 1ITE - O: 1S7: 3SP: 1STL: 1T1: 1
Group 7
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
John MacIntyre
P2San Jose, CA
72
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
RFPrescott, AZ
84
NK
Neil Killey
SRF3Cranberry Township, PAwww.nkracing.com
Class totals: P2: 1RF: 1SRF3: 1
Track Event
7 entries
Group 8
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
JS
Jon Steege
TTThornton, CO Flying Devil Racing
8
LL
Levi Lear
TTSedan, KSLear Health Services/Blue Devil Car Wash
66
SE
Sam Epperson
TTLone Tree, CO
67
profile photo
Chad Culver
TTCASPER, WYCMC Adjusters
218
profile photo
Michael Pastore
TTHighlands Ranch, COHardey's Motorwerks
428
profile photo
Tyler Weaver
TTWestminster, CORally build
637
CR
Cory Ross
TTCarbondale, COMe, Myself, and I
Volunteer - Saturday
48 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
ESLongmont, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
F&CLittleton, CO
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
F&CAurora, CO
JC
John Clinard
F&CDenver, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
EJ
Edward (Ed) Johnson
F&CDenver, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
LR
Luke Rossiter
F&CDenver, CO
KB
Kathleen Bradley
F & C TowerBroomfield, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Michael Drury
P & GLakewood, CO
AM
Amanda Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
MY
Michael Young
P & GPagosa Springs, CO
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Paul McLeod
Race AdminDenver, CO
AS
Ansley Shuler
Race AdminIndianapolis, IN
JT
Jerry Thompson
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
CW
Cynthia Winning
RegistrationParker, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StartPrescott, AZ
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Jay A. Buerger
StewardParker, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
StewardLafayette, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
BM
Bill Medcalf
StewardMaple Grove, MN
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechErie, CO
profile photo
Keith Hall
T & SArvada, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & SDRAPER, UT
profile photo
Ed Shuler
T & SAurora, CO
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 2F&C: 11P & G: 4Race Admin: 4Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 2Start: 3Steward: 9T & S: 5Tech: 2
Volunteer - Friday
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ed Shuler
Course MarshalAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
Race AdminDRAPER, UT
AS
Ansley Shuler
Race AdminIndianapolis, IN
TM
Teresa Massey
RegistrationLittleton, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
RegistrationDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
CW
Cynthia Winning
RegistrationParker, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
TechPlymouth, Wisconsin
profile photo
Keith Hall
T & SArvada, CO
Class totals: Course Marshal: 1Race Admin: 2Registration: 4Steward: 2T & S: 1Tech: 2
Volunteer - Sunday
48 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
ESLongmont, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
F&CLittleton, CO
JC
John Clinard
F&CDenver, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
profile photo
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
PH
Paul Hollingshead
F&CLongmont, CO
EJ
Edward (Ed) Johnson
F&CDenver, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
F&CThornton, CO
profile photo
Daniel Medina
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
LR
Luke Rossiter
F&CDenver, CO
KB
Kathleen Bradley
F & C TowerBroomfield, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
P & GAurora, CO
profile photo
Michael Drury
P & GLakewood, CO
AM
Amanda Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminWalterboro, SC
JT
Jerry Thompson
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
CW
Cynthia Winning
RegistrationParker, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StartPrescott, AZ
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Jay A. Buerger
StewardParker, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
StewardLafayette, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
BM
Bill Medcalf
StewardMaple Grove, MN
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechErie, CO
profile photo
Keith Hall
T & SArvada, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & SDRAPER, UT
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & SBrooklyn Center, MN
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 2F&C: 13P & G: 4Race Admin: 3Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 2Start: 3Steward: 9T & S: 4Tech: 2
HPTD - Free Session
10 entries
HPTD Free Volunteer Session
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JC
John Clinard
HPTDDenver, CO
1
JC
John Clinard
HPTDDenver, CO
8
profile photo
Theodore Winning
HPTDParker, CO
8
profile photo
Theodore Winning
HPTDParker, CO
18
CR
Carolyn Rasband
HPTDDRAPER, UTJolley & Jolley, APLC
18
CR
Carolyn Rasband
HPTDDRAPER, UTJolley & Jolley, APLC
28
LR
Luke Rossiter
HPTDDenver, CO
28
LR
Luke Rossiter
HPTDDenver, CO
44
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
HPTDAurora, CO
44
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
HPTDAurora, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.