Entry List
Event
83
entries
Stock Front
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DG
David Gray | SF | Pinconning, MI | ||
111 | DA
David Auner | SF | south lyon, MI | ||
117 | ME
Michael Ewers | SF | Newhudson, MI | ||
206 | SF | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
346 | SF | Ypsilanti, MI | Racers For Christ | ||
626 | KH
Kelly Holshue | SF | Farmington Hills, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
686 | JG
Joshua Guerra | SF | Farmington, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
901 | SF | st clair, MI | Kmart |
Stock Rear
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AP
Anthony Prior | SR | Rockwood, MI | ||
50 | GM
Gabe Marzouq | SR | Romulus, MI | None | |
55 | SR | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
501 | CC
Cody Claxton | SR | Newport , MI | None |
Stock All Wheel Drive
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | HS
Hayden Sowa | SA | Brighton, MI | ||
22 | MD
Michael DeGeorge | SA | Paris, MI | ||
26 | SA | Milford, MI | |||
59 | DM
David Martens | SA | FENTON, MI | ||
64 | SA | Rockford, MI | |||
70 | BW
Brian Weitz | SA | Ortonville, MI | ||
77 | JH
Josh Hartman | SA | Franklin, OH | Frasure Solutions | |
93 | BH
Brian Harvey | SA | Howell, MI | ||
99 | AS
Adam Spieszny | SA | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
125 | JS
Jake Saxman | SA | Brighton, MI | ||
164 | SA | Rockford, MI | |||
177 | IF
Ivan Frasure | SA | Dayton, OH | Frasure Solutions | |
185 | SA | pinckney, MI | |||
251 | MC
Michael Caradonna | SA | Commerce Township, MI | ||
711 | AR
Amir Rahmani | SA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
771 | JF
Jeremy Frey | SA | Grand Haven, MI | Rock 'n' Road Cycle | |
777 | SA | Spring Lake, Mi | |||
931 | PR
Patrick Risse | SA | Howell, MI |
Prepared Front
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | PF | Dearborn, MI | Dan Kelly | ||
471 | PF | Jackson, MI |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CM
Claire McKenna | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
33 | MS
Mario Sanchez-Armas-Velarde | PA | Troy, MI | ||
42 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | PA | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
133 | PA | Troy, MI | |||
462 | BZ
Brian Zeller | PA | Owosso, MI | ||
542 | AW
Alton Worthington | PA | Ann Arbor, MI |
Modified Front
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TG
Trevor Graham | MF | YPSILANTI, MI | ||
12 | MF | West Bloomfield , MI | |||
30 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota Motor North America | ||
37 | MF | Canton, MI | Thanks Josh! | ||
65 | MF | ALGONAC, MI | Bombo's Automotive Necromancy | ||
68 | SM
Sean Murphy | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | ICEngineering | |
91 | MF | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
94 | JA
Jon Armstrong | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
112 | JW
Justin Wrighton | MF | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
130 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D North America | ||
228 | MF | Livonia, MI | Rally Goose Racing | ||
868 | MF | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
937 | MF | Farmington Hills, MI | OH-MI Motorsports |
Modified Rear
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MR | Muskegon, MI | |||
89 | AK
Alan Kamer | MR | Canton, MI | GoonSquad Racing | |
98 | RD
Rick Dempsey | MR | Billerica, MA | Goon Squad Racing | |
134 | MR | Farmington Hills, MI | Thanks Kevan (and Kevin)! | ||
186 | JC
Joshua Case | MR | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
286 | NS
Noah Simone | MR | Saint Clair, MI | ||
289 | MR | Zeeland, MI | |||
341 | AL
Andreas Lanni | MR | Commerce Charter Township, MI |
Modified All Wheel Drive
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Dexter, mi | |||
3 | MA | Royal Oak, MI | GM ORDT | ||
4 | MA | Southfield, MI | Rawdog B-dog | ||
5 | JB
Julio Bombachini | MA | Rochester, MI | ||
7 | MA | Chelsea, MI | AKD | ||
11 | BH
Benjamin Howe | MA | Wadsworth, IL | ||
17 | MA
Mitchell Alie | MA | Dexter, MI | ||
29 | MA | New Baltimore, MI | Andres Naiche Designs | ||
34 | MA | Clarkston, MI | |||
45 | JS
John Shalhoub | MA | Pinckney, MI | JMS Rallysport | |
53 | MA | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D Motorsports | ||
57 | IW
Ian Wenzel | MA | Ludington, MI | ||
153 | KS
Kyle Steinkamp | MA | Ann Arbor, MI | Toyota R&D North America | |
323 | GB
Gavin Bowen | MA | Bend, OR | ||
360 | DE
Devon Eyerman | MA | Plymouth, MI | ||
380 | MA | Southfield, MI | |||
400 | MA | Lake Orion, MI | |||
440 | DD
Derek Dreslinski | MA | Kingsville, OH | Ride N Shine Car Wash | |
762 | JB
Jeffrey Bertram | MA | Ann Arbor, MI |
X class - run what you brung - no trophies
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | RS
Robert Simone | X | Saint Clair, MI | ||
189 | AR
Adam Richards | X | Canton, MI | GoonSquad Racing | |
198 | WB
Whitney Belt | X | Troy, MI | Goon Squad Racing | |
281 | BS
Brandon Simone | X | Saint Clair, MI | ||
301 | JN
Jumpei Nakayama | X | Northville, MI | Toyota motor North America |