Test Day Group 1
30 entries
Test Day Group 1
29 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DY
Dave Yaeger
B-SpecMiddletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
LS
Lorenzo Serra
ITRSouth Salem, NY Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic
profile photo
James Slechta
ITSMoab, UTAlien Force Racing
BS
Bert Struble
ITSBrookhaven, PA bucket list racing
profile photo
Marios Tinis
IT7East Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
JG
Jesse Grose
P1Cocoa, FLVenturi Motorsport Management
ST
Stephen Tullman
SMChester Springs, PATullman Walker Racing
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
JF
Jon Farbman
STU - SCCAGreenwich, NYDrillmasters Marching Shoes
profile photo
Michael Amy
SRF3 - SCCASpring Grove, PADog Gone Racing
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3 - SCCASarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
profile photo
Rob Driscoll
T2 - SCCABrookfield, CTAuto Technic Racing
profile photo
Miguelangel Aponte-Rios
CM - BMWCCARowley, MAAR Racing/Pavlo Tech/US Bank
HP
Harold Petit
CM - BMWCCAHARAHAN, LA
EA
Elise Aragon
ITS - SCCANy, nyRosmar Racing
profile photo
Anthony Bauza
ITS - SCCAEagleville, PAGolden Rotor Racing and Rental
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
ITS - SCCABow, NHRSTPERFORMANCE Racing / DTS
MG
Mark Gregory
ITS - SCCAnew milford , CTRosmar Racing
profile photo
Robert Kroll
SM5 - SCCAWest Sayville, NY
DS
Darrel Stein
SM5 - SCCAAllentown, PASpeed 1
TS
Thomas Smith
STL - SCCAMarlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
ST
Stephen Tullman
ITR - SCCAChester Springs, PAPorsche Center North Toronto
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SM - SCCABellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
BH
Brian Heun
SM - SCCAGalloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
PM
Peter McIntosh
SM - SCCAHillside, NJ
MT
Maxwell Tullman
SM - SCCAChester Springs, PATullman Walker Racing
profile photo
Paul Plemenos
BSpec - SCCASparta, NJWE Racing
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
SSM - SCCAFOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA
profile photo
Warren Sackman
Prototype - SCCAPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
Class totals: B-Spec: 1BSpec - SCCA: 1CM - BMWCCA: 2IT7: 1ITR: 1ITR - SCCA: 1ITS: 2ITS - SCCA: 4P1: 1Prototype - SCCA: 1SM: 1SM - SCCA: 4SM5 - SCCA: 2SRF3 - SCCA: 2SSM - SCCA: 1STL - SCCA: 1STU - SCCA: 1T2 - SCCA: 1T4: 1
12 Race Group Prototype
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Todd Reid
P1Elkton, MDEVSR.net
Test Day Group 3 - Closed Wheel

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Test Day Group 4 - SR, SRF, SRF3

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Regional Group E1
7 entries
12 Hour Race Group E1
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Robert A Benson
ITX1 - SCCA (12 hr)Cherry Hill, NJA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
31
JF
Jon Farbman
STU - SCCA (6 hr)Greenwich, NYDrillmasters Marching Shoes
36
JG
Jonathan Giahn
T1 - SCCA (2 hr)Tuckahoe, NY
00
profile photo
Miguelangel Aponte-Rios
CM - BMWCCA (12 hr)Rowley, MAAR Racing/Pavlo Tech/US Bank
99
HP
Harold Petit
CM - BMWCCA (12 hr)HARAHAN, LA
22
MR
Marko Radisic
GTS2 - NASA (12 hr)sarasota, flPrecision Driving
71
ST
Stephen Tullman
PTA - NASA (12 hr)Chester Springs, PAPorsche Center North Toronto
Class totals: CM - BMWCCA: 2GTS2 - NASA: 1ITX1 - SCCA: 1PTA - NASA: 1STU - SCCA: 1T1 - SCCA: 1
Regional Group E2
4 entries
12 Hour Race Group E2
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
AR
Alex Rockwell
ITE - SCCA (12 hr)Colts Neck, NJTeamwrap GFX, Cortex Racing, Blowfish Racing, Porterfield Brakes
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
A1 - NASA (2 hr)Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
11
profile photo
Robert Kroll
ITS - SCCA (6 hr)West Sayville, NY
02
profile photo
Rob Driscoll
ITR - SCCA (6 hr)Brookfield, CTAuto Technic Racing
Class totals: A1 - NASA: 1ITE - SCCA: 1ITR - SCCA: 1ITS - SCCA: 1
Regional Group E3
7 entries
12 Hour Race Group E3
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
James Slechta
ITS - SCCA (12 hr)Moab, UTAlien Force Racing
32
profile photo
Alex Rubenstein
ITS - SCCA (12 hr)Byram, NJHebrew National Hot Dogs, Sussex Meat Packing, Weber Grills
94
PM
Paul Moorcones
ITS - SCCA (12 hr)Highland, MDRadial Tire Co of Silver Spring MD
33
profile photo
Greg Amy
ITX3 - SCCA (12 hr)Middletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
95
TS
Thomas Smith
STL - SCCA (12 hr)Marlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
57
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4 - SCCA (12 hr)Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
03
LS
Lorenzo Serra
ITR - SCCA (12 hr)South Salem, NY Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic
Class totals: ITR - SCCA: 1ITS - SCCA: 3ITX3 - SCCA: 1STL - SCCA: 1T4 - SCCA: 1
Regional Group E4
10 entries
12 Hour Race Group E4
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
MT
Maxwell Tullman
ITS - SCCA (12 hr)Chester Springs, PATullman Walker Racing
2
BH
Brian Heun
ITA - SCCA (12 hr)Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
7
EA
Elise Aragon
ITA - SCCA (12 hr)Ny, nyRosmar Racing
19
BS
Bert Struble
ITA - SCCA (12 hr)Brookhaven, PA bucket list racing
77
MG
Mark Gregory
ITA - SCCA (12 hr)new milford , CTRosmar Racing
98
DC
David Colbey
ITA - SCCA (6 hr)Utica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
13
PM
Peter McIntosh
SM - SCCA (12 hr)Hillside, NJ
55
profile photo
Paul Plemenos
SM - SCCA (12 hr)Sparta, NJWE Racing
90
profile photo
Mitchell Reading
SM - SCCA (12 hr)Malvern, PAWest Philly Racing
91
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SM - SCCA (12 hr)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
Class totals: ITA - SCCA: 5ITS - SCCA: 1SM - SCCA: 4
Regional Group E5
7 entries
12 Hour Race Group E5
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
JN
Jason Nolan
ITA - SCCA (12 hr)Millbrook, NY
111
KE
Kristina Esposito
ITA - SCCA (6 hr)Mamaroneck, NY
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SM - SCCA (2 hr)Malaga, NJJMOTS Racing
53
DY
Dave Yaeger
BSpec - SCCA (12 hr)Middletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
83
TM
Tom Minuto
BSpec - SCCA (12 hr)Thomaston, CTDoc Broomhead's Grarage
68
profile photo
Marios Tinis
ITX5 - SCCA (2 hr)East Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
15
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
SSM - SCCA (12 hr)FOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA
Class totals: BSpec - SCCA: 2ITA - SCCA: 2ITX5 - SCCA: 1SM - SCCA: 1SSM - SCCA: 1
Regional Group Spec Racer
4 entries
12 Hour Race Group Spec Racer
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Michael Amy
SRF3 - SCCA (6 hr)Spring Grove, PADog Gone Racing
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3 - SCCA (6 hr)Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
88
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3 - SCCA (6 hr)Marlton, NJ
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3 - SCCA (6 hr)Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
Regional Group P
3 entries
12 Race Group Prototype
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
JG
Jesse Grose
Prototype - SCCA (R)Cocoa, FLVenturi Motorsport Management
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
Prototype - SCCA (12 hr)Phoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
82
profile photo
Todd Reid
Prototype - SCCA (12 hr)Elkton, MDEVSR.net
Regional Group 7

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Regional Group 8

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Garage Rental - Event
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Paul Plemenos
Sparta, NJ
Event Garages Rental
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MR
Marty RAGUCKAS
FOGELSVILLE, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA
17
BH
Brian Heun
Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
18
MG
Mark Gregory
new milford , CT
19
MG
Mark Gregory
new milford , CTRosmar Racing
22
profile photo
Michael Amy
Spring Grove, PA
23
profile photo
Michael Amy
Spring Grove, PA
24
profile photo
Robert A Benson
Cherry Hill, NJA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
25
PM
Peter McIntosh
Hillside, NJ
Garage Rental - VIP
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
109
profile photo
Miguelangel Aponte-Rios
Rowley, MAAR Racing/Pavlo Tech/US Bank
110
profile photo
Miguelangel Aponte-Rios
Rowley, MAAR Racing/Pavlo Tech/US Bank
Event Garages Rental
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
103
AR
Alex Rockwell
Colts Neck, NJTeamwrap GFX, Cortex Racing, Blowfish Racing, Porterfield Brakes
VIP Garages Rental
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
101
ST
Stephen Tullman
Chester Springs, PAPorsche Center North Toronto
102
ST
Stephen Tullman
Chester Springs, PATullman Walker Racing
104
TS
Thomas Smith
Marlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
105
profile photo
Greg Amy
Middletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Small House Winery/Honda Performance
106
profile photo
Greg Amy
Middletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
107
JG
Jesse Grose
Cocoa, FLVenturi Motorsport Management
108
HP
Harold Petit
HARAHAN, LA
111
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
113
MR
Marko Radisic
sarasota, flPrecision Driving
115
profile photo
Marios Tinis
East Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
116
LS
Lorenzo Serra
South Salem, NY Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic
117
profile photo
Rob Driscoll
Brookfield, CTAuto Technic Racing
118
profile photo
Alex Rubenstein
Byram, NJHebrew National Hot Dogs, Sussex Meat Packing, Weber Grills
119
MT
Mike Thomas
Marlton, NJ
120
MT
Mike Thomas
Marlton, NJ
Workers - Emergency Services
2 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
Workers - F&C
32 entries
Friday
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
rb
randy bennett
F&COak Ridge, TN
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
F&CNokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
F&CNokesville, VA
profile photo
Paul Hintz
F&CBLOOMINGTON, NY
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
F&CWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
JT
Jim Taylor
F&CPhoenixville, PA
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Saturday
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
rb
randy bennett
F&COak Ridge, TN
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
WF
William Forman
F&CWestminster, MD
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
F&CNokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
F&CNokesville, VA
profile photo
Paul Hintz
F&CBLOOMINGTON, NY
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
F&CWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
David Hsu
F&CDarnestown, MD
BK
Bruce Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Paul Moeller
F&CNottingham, MD
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F&CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
profile photo
Calvin Wong
F&CMontreal, QC
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Workers - Grid
2 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
Workers - Hospitality
4 entries
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
FT
Fay Teal
HospitalityMedia, PA
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
FT
Fay Teal
HospitalityMedia, PA
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Workers - Pace Car
1 entry
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Doane
Pace CarMedford, NJ
Workers - Pit
7 entries
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
PitMiddlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Bart Carlevaro
PitMontvale, NJ
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
PitMiddlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
Workers - Race Host
11 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
Saturday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
Workers - Registration
6 entries
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrationMullica Hill, NJ
VH
Valerie Heun
RegistrationGalloway, NJ
profile photo
MARIE KOZUHOWSKI
RegistrationWESTMONT, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Staci Madrack-King
RegistrationFranklinville, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Start
5 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
15 entries
Friday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardsHorseheads, NY
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardsMilton, MA
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardsHorseheads, NY
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardsMilton, MA
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
10 entries
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Scrutineer (tech)Lanoka harbor, NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Scrutineer (tech)Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
7 entries
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
JO
Jack Oliver
T&SMT. Laurel, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
profile photo
Bridget Moeller
T&SNottingham, MD
JO
Jack Oliver
T&SMT. Laurel, NJ
Workers - Pit Stop Watcher
4 entries
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andre Downey
Pit Stop WatcherPhiladelphia, PA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
Pit Stop WatcherMullica Hill, NJ
MO
Mike O'Neil
Pit Stop WatcherFranklinville, NJ
NO
Nicole O'Neil
Pit Stop WatcherFranklinville, NJ
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.