Road Race- Saturday
102 entries
Group 1
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JH
John Hamner
SMDallas, TXBattalion Motorsports LLC
12
profile photo
Vinnie Meskelis
SMDallas, TX
17
MH
Miles Hewitt
SMHouston, TXMPH Racing Team
21
profile photo
Paul Charsley
SMFort Worth, TX
22
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
22
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXX-Factor Racing
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
31
profile photo
Cheyenne Fantuzzo
SMBrookshire, TX
35
profile photo
Charles Scavone
SMHouston, TXJake's Motors Racing
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TXWheels America Racing
63
MH
Mike Higgins
SMTomball, TX
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
91
profile photo
Keith Jensen
SMKaty, TX
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXRaceBushings.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
117
CW
Cole Witham
SMPearland, TXAperture Science
2
SL
Sai Lai
B-SpecSugar Land, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
14
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TXMSR Houston
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
38
AL
Aldora Louw
B-SpecHouston, TX
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-LOC ,CARS
60
BP
Blake Phillips
B-SpecPinehurst, TXRosen Law Group
62
profile photo
Daniel Oliver
B-SpecManor, TXLimit Break Racing
64
profile photo
Tim Ripley
B-SpecRandolph, NJHands On Driving Academy/MSR Houston
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
111
profile photo
Gale Corley
B-SpecWillis, TXX-Factor Racing
150
DH
David Hooker
B-SpecSan Antonio, TX
191
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Goodyear, BoostLogic
Class totals: B-Spec: 12SM: 16
Group 2
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Jerome Mee
FAHouston, TX
12
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FAAngleton, TX
38
profile photo
Rocco Magni
FAHouston, TXSusman Godfrey LLP
131
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXASAT Racing
11
profile photo
Ty Coffey
CFDripping Springs, TXDutton Racing
77
profile photo
Caleb Hamm
CFHighland Haven, TXDutton Racing
95
profile photo
Dan Helman
CFHuffman, TXTuatara Racing
08
profile photo
Marshall Mauney
FE2West Bend, WI
16
WM
William Mauney
FE2West Bend, Wi
23
KR
Kenny Russo
FE2Missouri City, TX
27
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FE2Austin, TXLOA/ WMA/ INFAMOUS
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
45
BP
Brian Palazzo
FE2Austin, TXHillenburg Motorsports
47
profile photo
Daniel Cara
FE2Houston, TXCará Origin Motorsports
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
111
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
10
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
13
profile photo
Garrett Vilven
FXAllen, TX
20
BE
Broch Evans
FXAustin, TXBE Motorsport
44
SS
Spencer Seals
FX
53
profile photo
Marc McGahee
FXSulphur Springs, TX
80
KM
Karl Markey
FXRosharon, TX
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 4FC: 1FE2: 10FF: 1FX: 6
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
159
profile photo
Gabriel Perez
EPCypress, TXPG Racing, LLC
181
profile photo
Cameron Wogrin
EPDenver, CO
30
profile photo
William Trimbur
FPKingwood, TX
66
JS
Jon Stautberg
FPSugarland, TXJon M. Stautberg attorney at Law
00
RN
Robert Nead
HPHouston, TXBayless Midwest/Hoosier
2
SL
Sai Lai
HPSugar Land, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
6
profile photo
James Rogerson
HPAngleton, TXHoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing
62
profile photo
Daniel Oliver
HPManor, TXLimit Break Racing
76
profile photo
James Melady
HPJefferson, TXKathryn Melady, Jefferson TX Police Department
83
profile photo
Neil Verity
HPGrey Forest, TXVerity Velocity
90
profile photo
Chuck Brehm
HPBoerne, TXUSG
07
profile photo
Dean Stojic
T3Richmond, TX
32
BR
Brian Russo
T3Coldspring, TXN/A
144
KP
Kelly Peebles
T3Houston, TXOnboard Consulting
14
CM
Charles Mathes
STLNew Caney, TXDAMA (Data Management Association - Houston)
33
profile photo
John Freeman
STLTemple, TxMe/RPM Motorsports
65
DC
Diane Carter
STLHouston, TX
72
profile photo
Jose Garcia
STLNederland, TXGarcia Racing, RPM Motorsports, Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Summit Racing.
133
profile photo
Brenden Oneill
STLhouston, TX
147
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
3
CG
Chris Giles
T4Katy, TX
5
profile photo
Randall Smart
T4League City, TXR Smart Properties, race car shops and storage
21
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services/CorkSport
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
122
profile photo
Dirk Straussfeld
T4Sealy, TXSnader Racing, Straussfeld Realty Group
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 7STL: 6T3: 3T4: 5
Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
AR
Anthony Rivera
SRF3houston, TX
09
RM
Raymond Miller
SRF3spring, tx
13
JJ
Joshua Jacobs
SRF3Houston, TXMORE cowbell Racing!
17
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3Houston, TX
24
BB
Brian Bosien
SRF3Houston, TXHouston Executive Airport
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
66
KM
Kevin Maley
SRF3Houston, TX
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
101
profile photo
Melvin Lipsitz
SRF3Waco, TXSpec Racer Sports
199
profile photo
Joseph Maley
SRF3Houston, TXSRF Gen 3
Group 5
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
9
profile photo
Jeff Hinkle
GT1Tomball , TXsotyra.com
14
HH
Harry Hinkle
GT1The Woodlands, TxNetdepot.com. GpcResources, LLC. Soltyra,llc
4
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
22
profile photo
Michael Quattlebaum
GT2Houston, TX BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5x5 Brewing
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TXPowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks
177
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXThe Grace Message.org
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX ACG Motorsports / Das European Autohaus
82
profile photo
Nicole Ghimbos
T1Spring , TXDas European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
120
SB
Stephen M Burns Jr
T1McAllen, TX
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR / Link ECU/ Fuelab / Driven Oil
3
profile photo
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
2
DB
Demetrio Bilbatua
GT-XConroe, TXHankook Race tires
Class totals: AS: 1GT-X: 1GT1: 3GT2: 4ITE: 1STU: 1T1: 3
Road Race- Sunday
102 entries
Group 1
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JH
John Hamner
SMDallas, TXBattalion Motorsports LLC
12
profile photo
Vinnie Meskelis
SMDallas, TX
17
MH
Miles Hewitt
SMHouston, TXMPH Racing Team
21
profile photo
Paul Charsley
SMFort Worth, TX
22
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
22
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXX-Factor Racing
23
SC
Sam Craven
SMHouston, TX The Garagisti European Car Repair
31
profile photo
Cheyenne Fantuzzo
SMBrookshire, TX
35
profile photo
Charles Scavone
SMHouston, TXJake's Motors Racing
52
profile photo
Matt Kopchak
SMFarmers Branch, TXWheels America Racing
63
MH
Mike Higgins
SMTomball, TX
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
91
profile photo
Keith Jensen
SMKaty, TX
92
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXRaceBushings.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
117
CW
Cole Witham
SMPearland, TXAperture Science
2
SL
Sai Lai
B-SpecSugar Land, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
14
CV
Charlie Vehle
B-SpecDanbury, TXMSR Houston
33
DL
David Louw
B-SpecHouston, TXLeaping Leopard Racing
38
AL
Aldora Louw
B-SpecHouston, TX
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-LOC ,CARS
60
BP
Blake Phillips
B-SpecPinehurst, TXRosen Law Group
62
profile photo
Daniel Oliver
B-SpecManor, TXLimit Break Racing
64
profile photo
Tim Ripley
B-SpecRandolph, NJHands On Driving Academy/MSR Houston
97
SP
Steven Pounds
B-SpecCypress, TXG-LOC Brakes
111
profile photo
Gale Corley
B-SpecWillis, TXX-Factor Racing
150
DH
David Hooker
B-SpecSan Antonio, TX
191
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Goodyear, BoostLogic
Class totals: B-Spec: 12SM: 16
Group 2
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Jerome Mee
FAHouston, TX
12
profile photo
Dean Turnbaugh
FAAustin, TXMotorsports Southwest, LLC
24
profile photo
Paul Crabtree
FAAngleton, TX
38
profile photo
Rocco Magni
FAHouston, TXSusman Godfrey LLP
131
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
84
profile photo
John Conder
FFLumberton, TXASAT Racing
11
profile photo
Ty Coffey
CFDripping Springs, TXDutton Racing
77
profile photo
Caleb Hamm
CFHighland Haven, TXDutton Racing
95
profile photo
Dan Helman
CFHuffman, TXTuatara Racing
08
profile photo
Marshall Mauney
FE2West Bend, WI
16
WM
William Mauney
FE2West Bend, Wi
23
KR
Kenny Russo
FE2Missouri City, TX
27
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FE2Austin, TXLOA/ WMA/ INFAMOUS
34
JU
Justin Upchurch
FE2Manvel, TXSouthgate Insurance, FAIR Bank
45
BP
Brian Palazzo
FE2Austin, TXHillenburg Motorsports
47
profile photo
Daniel Cara
FE2Houston, TXCará Origin Motorsports
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TXAmazi Water
111
RH
Roy Hillenburg
FE2Friendswood, TXHillenburg Motorsports
181
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
FE2League City, TXScripted
10
profile photo
Shannon Edwards
FXSan Antonio, TXFreeman Racing
13
profile photo
Garrett Vilven
FXAllen, TX
20
BE
Broch Evans
FXAustin, TXBE Motorsport
44
SS
Spencer Seals
FX
53
profile photo
Marc McGahee
FXSulphur Springs, TX
80
KM
Karl Markey
FXRosharon, TX
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 4FC: 1FE2: 10FF: 1FX: 6
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
159
profile photo
Gabriel Perez
EPCypress, TXPG Racing, LLC
181
profile photo
Cameron Wogrin
EPDenver, CO
30
profile photo
William Trimbur
FPKingwood, TX
66
JS
Jon Stautberg
FPSugarland, TXJon M. Stautberg attorney at Law
00
RN
Robert Nead
HPHouston, TXBayless Midwest/Hoosier
2
SL
Sai Lai
HPSugar Land, TXChris Taylor Racing Services
6
profile photo
James Rogerson
HPAngleton, TXHoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing
62
profile photo
Daniel Oliver
HPManor, TXLimit Break Racing
76
profile photo
James Melady
HPJefferson, TXKathryn Melady, Jefferson TX Police Department
83
profile photo
Neil Verity
HPGrey Forest, TXVerity Velocity
90
profile photo
Chuck Brehm
HPBoerne, TXUSG
07
profile photo
Dean Stojic
T3Richmond, TX
32
BR
Brian Russo
T3Coldspring, TXN/A
144
KP
Kelly Peebles
T3Houston, TXOnboard Consulting
14
CM
Charles Mathes
STLNew Caney, TXDAMA (Data Management Association - Houston)
33
profile photo
John Freeman
STLTemple, TxMe/RPM Motorsports
65
DC
Diane Carter
STLHouston, TX
72
profile photo
Jose Garcia
STLNederland, TXGarcia Racing, RPM Motorsports, Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Summit Racing.
133
profile photo
Brenden Oneill
STLhouston, TX
147
profile photo
James Dianto
STLProsper, TXMazda Motorsports, Hoosier
3
CG
Chris Giles
T4Katy, TX
5
profile photo
Randall Smart
T4League City, TXR Smart Properties, race car shops and storage
21
profile photo
Leann Falk
T4Tolar, TXChris Taylor Racing Services/CorkSport
117
EB
Ethan Barker
T4Houston, TXHOOSIER MAZDA
122
profile photo
Dirk Straussfeld
T4Sealy, TXSnader Racing, Straussfeld Realty Group
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 7STL: 6T3: 3T4: 5
Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
AR
Anthony Rivera
SRF3houston, TX
09
RM
Raymond Miller
SRF3spring, tx
13
JJ
Joshua Jacobs
SRF3Houston, TXMORE cowbell Racing!
17
profile photo
Bill Murray
SRF3Houston, TX
24
BB
Brian Bosien
SRF3Houston, TXHouston Executive Airport
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SRF3Conroe, TXMindy Musaeus, Exxonmobil
66
KM
Kevin Maley
SRF3Houston, TX
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
101
profile photo
Melvin Lipsitz
SRF3Waco, TXSpec Racer Sports
199
profile photo
Joseph Maley
SRF3Houston, TXSRF Gen 3
Group 5
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Tate Cramm
GT1Seven Points, TxCedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports
9
profile photo
Jeff Hinkle
GT1Tomball , TXsotyra.com
14
HH
Harry Hinkle
GT1The Woodlands, TxNetdepot.com. GpcResources, LLC. Soltyra,llc
4
profile photo
Rene Molina
GT2Mission , TX5X5 Brewery
22
profile photo
Michael Quattlebaum
GT2Houston, TX BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging
27
RK
Robert Kacprowicz
GT2San Antonio, TX5x5 Brewing
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TXPowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks
177
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TXThe Grace Message.org
73
profile photo
Christian Ghimbos
T1Spring, TX ACG Motorsports / Das European Autohaus
82
profile photo
Nicole Ghimbos
T1Spring , TXDas European Autohaus / ACG Motorsports
120
SB
Stephen M Burns Jr
T1McAllen, TX
20
profile photo
Peter Federlin
STUAustin, TX DDPR / Link ECU/ Fuelab / Driven Oil
3
profile photo
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
2
DB
Demetrio Bilbatua
GT-XConroe, TXHankook Race tires
Class totals: AS: 1GT-X: 1GT1: 3GT2: 4ITE: 1STU: 1T1: 3
Workers - Saturday
40 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
StarterAustin, TX
profile photo
Kevin Taylor
StarterAubrey, TX
Flagging & Communication
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Chris Cooper
F&CWharton, TX
profile photo
Ryan Cooper
F&CConroe, TX
profile photo
Christian Del Valle
F&CHumble, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Rusty Hendrickson
F&CKerrville, TX
profile photo
Ajit Krishnamoorthy
F&CAustin, TX
JL
Jacob Lockyer
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Perry Muncie
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
Daniel Murokh
F&CAustin, TX
NP
Noah Pickett
F&CSchertz, TX
profile photo
Andrew Robertson
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Gabi Robertson
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
CS
Chad Seel
F&CBastrop, TX
profile photo
Lee Tilton
F&CCovington, LA
JV
Joyfred Villaman
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
JV
John Volberg
F&CHouston, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechHouston, TX
profile photo
Jesus Rodriguez
TechMcAllen, TX
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegistrationDanbury, Tx
Stewards
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
WC
Wesley Cunningham
StewardsHouston, TX
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
CM
Carl Maier
StewardsBay Minette, AL
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewardsAllen, TX
JS
Jon Stautberg
StewardsSugarland, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Kelly Kindred
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Ryan Murphy
T&SHeartland, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
profile photo
Paul May
Race ControlMcKinney, TX
Workers - Sunday
39 entries
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
StarterAustin, TX
profile photo
Kevin Taylor
StarterAubrey, TX
Flagging & Communication
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Alex Cardona
F&CHouston, TX
CC
Chris Cooper
F&CWharton, TX
profile photo
Ryan Cooper
F&CConroe, TX
profile photo
Christian Del Valle
F&CHumble, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Rusty Hendrickson
F&CKerrville, TX
profile photo
Ajit Krishnamoorthy
F&CAustin, TX
JL
Jacob Lockyer
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
profile photo
Perry Muncie
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
Daniel Murokh
F&CAustin, TX
NP
Noah Pickett
F&CSchertz, TX
profile photo
Andrew Robertson
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Gabi Robertson
F&CArlington, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
CS
Chad Seel
F&CBastrop, TX
profile photo
Lee Tilton
F&CCovington, LA
JV
Joyfred Villaman
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
JV
John Volberg
F&CHouston, TX
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechHouston, TX
profile photo
Jesus Rodriguez
TechMcAllen, TX
Registration
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegistrationLeague City, TX
Stewards
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
WC
Wesley Cunningham
StewardsHouston, TX
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardsSan Angelo, TX
CM
Carl Maier
StewardsBay Minette, AL
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewardsAllen, TX
JS
Jon Stautberg
StewardsSugarland, TX
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Kelly Kindred
T&SHouston, TX
profile photo
Ryan Murphy
T&SHeartland, TX
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
Sound ControlFort Worth, TX
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Lowell Huston
Race ControlFriendswood, TX
profile photo
Paul May
Race ControlMcKinney, TX
Workers - Monday

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.