Entry List
Saturday Races
121
entries
Group 1
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ITB | Whitehall, MI | |||
15 | ITB | Ortonville, MI | |||
4 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Olmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan | ||
17 | ITC | West Chester, OH | |||
22 | ITC | Casco, MI | A & C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
41 | JO
Joe O'Gorman | ITC | Monroe, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
68 | ITC | Waterford, MI | McB Autosport | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | ITC | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
3 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
8 | SM | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
10 | SM | Loveland, OH | EDI Short Shift / Engineered Designs, Inc. | ||
14 | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
18 | SM | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
21 | AL
Anson Liu | SM | Portage, MI | Pacific Rim Food, Kalamazoo Software | |
25 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
28 | KG
Ken Grabowski | SM | Schoolcraft, MI | ||
36 | SM | Beach Park, IL | |||
37 | GH
Garret Huff | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | Work Racing | |
39 | EH
Erik Hardy | SM | Highland, MI | THE LITTLE ENGINE THAT COULD | |
47 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
63 | SM | Cincinnati , OH | TnT Racing | ||
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
69 | DS
Daniel Schnitta | SM | South Haven, Mi | GingerMan Raceway | |
76 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | SM | Leonard, MI | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
85 | DS
Daniel Setili | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | S & S Racing, Race Engineering | |
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
121 | PP
Paul Persichetti | SM | Camlachie, ON | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
1 | T4 | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
38 | T4 | Delaware, OH | DeKyKaZa Racing | ||
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | Kutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech | ||
88 | MD
Michael J Dalton | T4 | Evanston, IL | Norfolk Medical | |
09 | B-Spec | Brunswick, OH | Goodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 2ITC: 7SM: 23T4: 4
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SM
Steve Myers | FC | Saline, MI | ||
51 | FC | Lansing, MI | |||
55 | CF
Carlos Franca | FC | Ortonville, MI | Metrics Unlimited | |
63 | JB
Jason Bach | FC | Toledo, OH | Swift Personnel Solutions | |
71 | CW
Cade Wilson | FC | Howell, MI | ||
72 | FC | Farmington Hills, MI | 3D Instance | ||
89 | TG
Tim Gaffney | FC | Lathrup Village, MI | Autoextremist.com | |
8 | CD
Charles Duncan | FE | Cottage Grove, WI | advanced building corp | |
17 | FE | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
18 | FE | Pendleton, IN | Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors | ||
19 | FE | Waterloo, IA | LEO | ||
33 | FE | Granger, IN | Hanna Zellers Motorsports - One Formula Racing | ||
12 | CS
Carl Sigmann | CFC | Waterford, MI | ||
14 | JD
James Dopirak | CFC | Clarkston, MI | SAD Fabrication | |
15 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
66 | CFC | Rockford, MI | Boss Motorsports | ||
20 | FM | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
60 | TP
Thomas Peet | FM | Willis, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | |
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | FS | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI |
Class totals: CFC: 4FC: 7FE: 5FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1
Group 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | BT
Boris Tirpack | GT1 | Enon, OH | ||
72 | GT2 | Byron Center, MI | Gear Headz Products | ||
82 | ITR | LAPORTE, IN | Hancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image | ||
13 | GS
Gregory Schott | AS | Waterford, MI | ||
22 | AS
Anton Savinov | AS | Sunnyvale, CA | Engines By JB | |
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | AS | Oxford, MI | Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com | |
95 | DO
David Ours | AS | Marshall, MI | ||
16 | WH
William Gordon Hunt | T1 | Tecumseh, MI | Keirn Motorsports | |
37 | DK
Danny Kellermeyer | T1 | Ortonville, MI | Bowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES | |
60 | T1 | Clarkston, MI | AES Corvette Auto & Part Sales | ||
98 | AF
Andreas Fuchs | T1 | Clarkston, MI | ||
8 | T2 | Chelsea, MI | TPR/CPP/BSP/SKF |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 1ITR: 1T1: 4T2: 1
Group 4
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GTL | Middleville, MI | KoteQuip, LLC | ||
67 | ITA | Columbus, OH | Kirkwood Racing | ||
79 | SC
Steve Colletti | ITA | Wilmington, OH | Collettimotorsports | |
83 | ITA | Grove City, OH | |||
184 | ITA | Orient, OH | |||
18 | EP | Newark, OH | Auto Innovations | ||
39 | TS
Tim Silver | FP | Cincinnati, OH | Jeri Silver | |
85 | BF
Brian Frank | FP | Eaton, OH | FAST Racing/ Valvsys Special | |
98 | FP | Burlington, KY | 100 Speed Driving Events | ||
04 | BF
Bruce Frank | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | FAST Racing | |
5 | HP | Sylvania, OH | CertaPro Painters, Scott and Daryl Hileman | ||
9 | HP | Xenia, OH | Olmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan | ||
38 | HP | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service | ||
66 | SM
Scott Mackela | HP | Lake Orion, MI | ||
99 | HP | Maumee, OH | Honda Ron Racing Rentals | ||
8 | SRF | Eustis, FL | Elite Autosport/1800 Racing | ||
17 | GB
Greg Brinkman | SRF | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF | Brighton, MI | |||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF | Davisburg, MI | ||
78 | MK
Max Koff | SRF | Ann Arbor, MI | SRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing | |
84 | DW
Don White | SRF | Howell, MI | ||
2 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
21 | DS
David Schacht | SRF3 | Noblesville, IN | ||
27 | SRF3 | Newark, OH | Alliance Autosport, Jae's Towing & Recovery | ||
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SRF3 | SOlon, Oh | DonateStuff.com | |
14 | STL | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
37 | BW
Bruce Work | STL | New Springfield, OH | Work Racing | |
45 | CS
Cliff Sigmann | STL | Waterford, MI | SSN | |
47 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
82 | STL | Hilliard, OH | Carbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken | ||
90 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | WATRacing.com | ||
121 | SP
Steve Persichetti | STL | Camlachie, ON | ||
185 | FS
Frank Setili | STL | Bloomfield Hills, MI | G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 6ITA: 4SRF: 7SRF3: 7STL: 8
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
6 | PY
Phil Yaccarino | FV | Troy, MI | Yaccarino Motorsports | |
124 | DT
Don Taylor | FV | Hoffman Estates, IL | Social Security | |
62 | RG
Robert Gross | FF | Washington Twp, MI | Averill Racing Stuff | |
3 | F5 | Atlanta, GA | |||
5 | CM
Carl Maier | F5 | Bay Minette, AL | Twiggyman Detail | |
7 | Sd
Sven de Vries | F5 | Auburn, MI | Satellite Racing | |
24 | F5 | Dearborn, MI | Maxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil | ||
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F5 | Farmington, MN | Ellis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier | |
79 | ZM
Zak Morvik | F5 | Union, KY | ||
127 | F5 | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Dad and Mom. | ||
10 | CFF | Milan, MI | |||
12 | RH
Reilly Harris | CFF | Ashland, OH | Mantac LLC, PW Performance | |
27 | PK
Phil Kingham | CFF | Dexter, MI | ||
21 | AC
Ayrton Criss | FST | Davisburg, MI | Amsoil |
Class totals: CFF: 3F5: 7FF: 1FST: 1FV: 3
Sunday Races
127
entries
Group 1
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ITB | Whitehall, MI | |||
15 | ITB | Ortonville, MI | |||
4 | RG
Robert Gordon | ITC | Loveland, OH | Notahonda Racing | |
9 | ITC | Xenia, OH | Olmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan | ||
17 | ITC | West Chester, OH | |||
22 | ITC | Casco, MI | A & C Collision, Precision Race Services | ||
41 | JO
Joe O'Gorman | ITC | Monroe, OH | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | |
68 | ITC | Waterford, MI | McB Autosport | ||
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | ITC | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
3 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
8 | SM | Waterford, MI | STM Powersports | ||
10 | SM | Loveland, OH | EDI Short Shift / Engineered Designs, Inc. | ||
14 | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
18 | SM | Key West, FL | V2 Motorsports | ||
21 | AL
Anson Liu | SM | Portage, MI | Pacific Rim Food, Kalamazoo Software | |
24 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SM | libertyville , IL | Advanced autosports | |
25 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | V2 Motorsports | ||
28 | KG
Ken Grabowski | SM | Schoolcraft, MI | ||
36 | SM | Beach Park, IL | |||
37 | GH
Garret Huff | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | Work Racing | |
39 | EH
Erik Hardy | SM | Highland, MI | THE LITTLE ENGINE THAT COULD | |
47 | SM | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
63 | SM | Cincinnati , OH | TnT Racing | ||
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
69 | DS
Daniel Schnitta | SM | South Haven, Mi | GingerMan Raceway | |
76 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | SM | Leonard, MI | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
85 | DS
Daniel Setili | SM | Bloomfield Hills, MI | S & S Racing, Race Engineering | |
87 | SM | Belleville, Mi | Carbotech Brakes | ||
121 | SP
Steve Persichetti | SM | Camlachie, ON | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
1 | T4 | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
38 | T4 | Delaware, OH | DeKyKaZa Racing | ||
42 | T4 | West Chester, OH | Kutney Automotive, Hoosier, Carbotech | ||
88 | MD
Michael J Dalton | T4 | Evanston, IL | Norfolk Medical | |
09 | B-Spec | Brunswick, OH | Goodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 2ITC: 7SM: 24T4: 4
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SM
Steve Myers | FC | Saline, MI | ||
51 | FC | Lansing, MI | |||
55 | CF
Carlos Franca | FC | Ortonville, MI | Metrics Unlimited | |
63 | JB
Jason Bach | FC | Toledo, OH | Swift Personnel Solutions | |
71 | CW
Cade Wilson | FC | Howell, MI | ||
72 | FC | Farmington Hills, MI | 3D Instance | ||
89 | TG
Tim Gaffney | FC | Lathrup Village, MI | Autoextremist.com | |
8 | CD
Charles Duncan | FE | Cottage Grove, WI | advanced building corp | |
18 | FE | Pendleton, IN | Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors | ||
19 | FE | Waterloo, IA | LEO | ||
33 | FE | Granger, IN | Hanna Zellers Motorsports - One Formula Racing | ||
4 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Hi-Tech Fasteners Inc. | |
77 | JB
John Blanchard | ASR | Holly, MI | Engines by JB | |
14 | JD
James Dopirak | CFC | Clarkston, MI | SAD Fabrication | |
15 | CFC | Livonia, MI | |||
66 | CFC | Rockford, MI | Boss Motorsports | ||
20 | FM | Bellevue, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | ||
60 | TP
Thomas Peet | FM | Willis, MI | Team Johncock, LLC | |
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | FS | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI |
Class totals: ASR: 2CFC: 3FC: 7FE: 4FM: 2FS: 1P1: 1
Group 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | BT
Boris Tirpack | GT1 | Enon, OH | ||
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
72 | GT2 | Byron Center, MI | Gear Headz Products | ||
82 | ITR | LAPORTE, IN | Hancock Motorsports, Kniola Automotive, Razor Image | ||
22 | AS
Anton Savinov | AS | Sunnyvale, CA | Engines By JB | |
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | AS | Oxford, MI | Engines By JB, Fatties Superview Mirrors, Haganauto.com | |
95 | DO
David Ours | AS | Marshall, MI | ||
16 | WH
William Gordon Hunt | T1 | Tecumseh, MI | Keirn Motorsports | |
37 | DK
Danny Kellermeyer | T1 | Ortonville, MI | Bowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES | |
60 | T1 | Clarkston, MI | AES Corvette Auto & Part Sales | ||
69 | MB
Madhur Bawa | T1 | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
98 | AF
Andreas Fuchs | T1 | Clarkston, MI |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 1GT2: 2ITR: 1T1: 5
Group 4
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GTL | Middleville, MI | KoteQuip, LLC | ||
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | ITA | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motor Sports | |
67 | ITA | Columbus, OH | Kirkwood Racing | ||
79 | SC
Steve Colletti | ITA | Wilmington, OH | Collettimotorsports | |
83 | ITA | Grove City, OH | |||
184 | ITA | Orient, OH | |||
18 | EP | Newark, OH | Auto Innovations | ||
39 | TS
Tim Silver | FP | Cincinnati, OH | Jeri Silver | |
85 | BF
Brian Frank | FP | Eaton, OH | FAST Racing/ Valvsys Special | |
98 | FP | Burlington, KY | 100 Speed Driving Events | ||
04 | BF
Bruce Frank | HP | Crystal Lake, IL | FAST Racing | |
5 | HP | Sylvania, OH | CertaPro Painters, Scott and Daryl Hileman | ||
9 | HP | Xenia, OH | Olmsted Auto Care - Captain Morgan | ||
38 | HP | Johnstown, OH | Hoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service | ||
66 | SM
Scott Mackela | HP | Lake Orion, MI | ||
99 | HP | Maumee, OH | Honda Ron Racing Rentals | ||
8 | SRF | Eustis, FL | Elite Autosport/1800 Racing | ||
17 | GB
Greg Brinkman | SRF | Cincinnati, OH | ||
33 | SRF | Brighton, MI | |||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
76 | GG
Glenn Gehrke | SRF | Davisburg, MI | ||
78 | MK
Max Koff | SRF | Ann Arbor, MI | SRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing | |
84 | DW
Don White | SRF | Howell, MI | ||
2 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
21 | DS
David Schacht | SRF3 | Noblesville, IN | ||
27 | SRF3 | Newark, OH | Alliance Autosport, Jae's Towing & Recovery | ||
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SRF3 | SOlon, Oh | DonateStuff.com | |
14 | STL | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Auto Europe | ||
37 | BW
Bruce Work | STL | New Springfield, OH | Work Racing | |
45 | CS
Cliff Sigmann | STL | Waterford, MI | SSN | |
47 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | AG Racing | ||
82 | STL | Hilliard, OH | Carbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken | ||
90 | STL | Farmington Hills, MI | WATRacing.com | ||
121 | PP
Paul Persichetti | STL | Camlachie, ON | ||
183 | STL | Waterford, MI | |||
185 | FS
Frank Setili | STL | Bloomfield Hills, MI | G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 6ITA: 5SRF: 7SRF3: 7STL: 9
Group 5
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
124 | DT
Don Taylor | FV | Hoffman Estates, IL | Social Security | |
62 | RG
Robert Gross | FF | Washington Twp, MI | Averill Racing Stuff | |
3 | F5 | Atlanta, GA | |||
5 | CM
Carl Maier | F5 | Bay Minette, AL | Twiggyman Detail | |
7 | Sd
Sven de Vries | F5 | Auburn, MI | Satellite Racing | |
24 | F5 | Dearborn, MI | Maxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil | ||
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F5 | Farmington, MN | Ellis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier | |
79 | ZM
Zak Morvik | F5 | Union, KY | ||
127 | F5 | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Dad and Mom. | ||
10 | CFF | Milan, MI | |||
12 | RH
Reilly Harris | CFF | Ashland, OH | Mantac LLC, PW Performance | |
27 | PK
Phil Kingham | CFF | Dexter, MI | ||
21 | AC
Ayrton Criss | FST | Davisburg, MI | Amsoil |
Class totals: CFF: 3F5: 7FF: 1FST: 1FV: 2
Group 6
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PDX | Lisle, IL | |||
17 | ML
Mikel Larson | PDX | Cincinnati, OH | Larson Boy's Racing | |
41 | TM
Thomas McNamara | PDX | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
79 | JK
Jamon King | PDX | Fairborn, OH | Colletti Motorsports |
Workers Saturday
31
entries
Workers Saturday
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
Grid | South Bend, IN | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F&C | Greenville, MI |
DB
David Bowman | F&C | Mishawaka, IN |
F&C | South Bend, IN | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
TH
Tari Hodge | F&C | Lewis Center, OH |
LK
Leon Krauss | F&C | Granger, IN |
JS
James Shoemaker | F&C | Ravenna, OH |
DA
Delete Account | Steward | |
Steward | Livonia, Mi | |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward | Leo, IN | |
WS
William Schuberth | Steward | Braidwood, IL |
Steward | Algonac, MI | |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech | Canton, MI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Timing & Scoring | Portage, IN |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | Timing & Scoring | Kalamazoo, MI |
SY
Sue Young | Timing & Scoring | Indianapolis, IN |
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
MM
Michael McKay | Registration | Springboro, OH |
MM
Michael McKay | Registration | Springboro, OH |
Registration | Clay, MI | |
Registration | Springboro, OH | |
JD
James Desenberg | Event Support | Buchanan, MI |
ME
Michael Edgerton | Event Support | Miamisburg, OH |
NE
Nancy Edgerton | Event Support | Miamisburg, OH |
Class totals: Event Support: 3F&C: 7Grid: 2Registration: 5Start: 1Steward: 8Tech: 2Timing & Scoring: 3
Workers Sunday
32
entries
Workers Sunday
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy Graham | Grid | Liberty Township, OH |
Grid | South Bend, IN | |
MM
Michael McKay | Grid | Springboro, OH |
MM
Michael McKay | Grid | Springboro, OH |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F&C | Greenville, MI |
DB
David Bowman | F&C | Mishawaka, IN |
F&C | South Bend, IN | |
PC
Peter Corley | F&C | Toronto, ON |
TH
Tari Hodge | F&C | Lewis Center, OH |
LK
Leon Krauss | F&C | Granger, IN |
JS
James Shoemaker | F&C | Ravenna, OH |
Safety | Loveland, OH | |
DA
Delete Account | Steward | |
Steward | Livonia, Mi | |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
DH
Dan Hodge | Steward | Lewis Center, OH |
Steward | Leo, IN | |
WS
William Schuberth | Steward | Braidwood, IL |
Steward | Algonac, MI | |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Tech | South Bend, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech | Canton, MI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Timing & Scoring | Portage, IN |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | Timing & Scoring | Kalamazoo, MI |
SY
Sue Young | Timing & Scoring | Indianapolis, IN |
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
Registration | Clay, MI | |
Registration | Springboro, OH | |
JD
James Desenberg | Event Support | Buchanan, MI |
ME
Michael Edgerton | Event Support | Miamisburg, OH |
NE
Nancy Edgerton | Event Support | Miamisburg, OH |
Class totals: Event Support: 3F&C: 7Grid: 4Registration: 3Safety: 1Start: 1Steward: 8Tech: 2Timing & Scoring: 3