Friday & Saturday
197 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
BW
Ben Wallace
ASRidgefield, CT
4
PM
PETER MUMFORD
GT1WILLISTON, VT
6
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
28
EP
EVAN PETEROY
GT1Copake Falls, NYSUNSET/SUNRISE B
14
profile photo
Matt Cummings
GT2Burlington, CTHard work
27
SS
Scott Simpson
GT2Westborough, MA
88
CH
Christopher Howard
GT2Holliston, MA
93
profile photo
Glenn Kurkjian
GT2Bellingham, MATool & Equipment Connection Inc.
18
DR
David Rosenblum
ITEMays Landing, njleos apparel
22
CF
Chuck Fernandez
ITECornwall, CT
48
TH
Tom Haronian
SPOWarwick, RI
61
FC
Frank Cioppettini
SPONorth Palm Beach, FLRoyal Motor Freight
57
profile photo
Joseph A. Boruch III
SPUMarlborough, CTJAB Racing
30
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T1Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing, Christine's Pallets, Precision Graphics
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2Medford, MAMC Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 4ITE: 2SPO: 2SPU: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Group 2
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
115
RG
Robert Gray
F5Yorktown Heights, NYGreen Mountain Rigging Corp
1
profile photo
Jordan Kelly
FVBuncrana, DL
03
IB
Iqbal Bashir
FVOssining, NY
04
profile photo
Chase Johnson
FVQuakertown, PA
07
CB
Chris Barry
FVWestwood, MA
12
GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan
FVMedford, MA
15
profile photo
John Ferreira
FVLondonderry, NHwww.twothautosport.com/ Calabogie CA
17
JD
Jason Dube
FVSalem, CTWoodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc.
19
profile photo
David Grimes
FVBethany, CTWoodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc./Squarewave,LLC
20
TG
Thomas Galuardi
FVKillingworth, CTAND/Barrtune Racing
22
profile photo
Clark Johnson
FVOakdale, CT
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
FVChicopee, MAPhilly
32
profile photo
Charles Doherty
FVCanton, MADoherty plastering Inc.
48
profile photo
Owen Kelly
FVBuncrana, U
51
RB
Ronald Bass
FVSchenectady, NY
52
profile photo
Martin Gatto
FVOld Lyme, CT
55
BR
Bruce Rodman
FVLaredo, TxVan de Car Race Prep
59
profile photo
Daniel Genis
FVChestnut Hill, MAAdvantageMotorsports.com
66
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONCarmody Motorsport
70
profile photo
Kevin O'Day
FVSalem, MA O'Day Racing
75
AP
Andy Pastore
FVWatertown, MAVee Sport Racing, Autowerks
85
RS
Robert Sammons
FVNorwalk, CT
90
BC
Buddy Conroy
FVBrooklyn, CTGood Wife
199
SZ
Stephen Zavos
FVAverill Park, NY
Class totals: F5: 1FV: 23
Group 3
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Steve Introne
B-SpecWindham, NHBlack Hog Beer, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini of Peabody, Introne Comm
18
MM
Milos Milivojevic
B-SpecWoburn, MA
19
profile photo
Jeff Andrews
B-SpecPreston, CT337 Motorsports
30
profile photo
Travis Washay
B-SpecMilford, CTIndian Summer Racing/Northern Cross
56
profile photo
Francis Selldorff
B-SpecBoston, MAIndian summer Racing
8
profile photo
Ian Johnson
IT7Hyde Park, NY
66
profile photo
Kenneth Newton
IT7Lebanon, MEK&T Transportation
4
JM
Jeff Mann
ITAPortsmouth, NHWhite Heart Foundation
13
DG
David Gran
ITANewington, CT
111
HH
Hiroshi Hatano
ITAWhite Plains, NYRosmar Racing
166
BF
Brendan Frain
ITAMillville, MAG&M services & Brendan Frain Electric
187
SP
Stephen Pope
ITAWeare, NHPope Design Group
00
profile photo
JP Patterson
SM2NEW YORK, NYPearl/Sabian/Promark
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SM2Weston, MAThanks Dad Racing
9
JB
John Brennan
SM2Milford, CTFlatout Motorsports
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SM2Ivoryton, CTKnickerbocker By Design
26
SH
Stuart Hawkins
SM2West Simsbury, CTSpecial Olympics CT/ A Kids Brain Tumor Cure
32
profile photo
Adam Figarsky
SM2Geneva, NYTEAMFIGMENTED
38
EZ
Edward Zemeck
SM2Schenectady, NY
44
profile photo
Dan Janowski
SM2West Orange, NJ
52
profile photo
Donald W Duman
SM2Wallingford, CTKessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction
53
profile photo
Patrick Daly
SM2Goshen, CTMe
63
profile photo
John Raudat
SM2Chester, CT Rocket Retirement
77
GM
Greg Meindl
SM2Lakeville, CT
86
KS
Kurt Syer
SM2Sheffield, MA
91
BD
Brian DiBella
SM2West Hartford, CTHousatonic Racing Development
124
profile photo
Thomas Cheaney
SM2Sanbornville, NH
181
NG
Nick Gregory
SM2Roslyn Heights, NYCapital Dude
7
MG
Mark Gregory
STLnew milford , CT
11
profile photo
Amy Rose
STLDover, MARosmar Racing
28
MU
Marc Ulan
STLEast Berlin, CTZ2 Motorsports
37
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
STLLanesborough, MA Atlas Private Wealth Management
37
KT
Konrad Testwuide
STLKatonah, NY Rosmar
45
profile photo
Gerald Cohen
STLRye Brook, NYRosmar Racing
71
PB
Peter Brass
STLNew Milford, CT
81
profile photo
Thomas DiCandido
STLNew Milford, CTRosmar Racing
87
profile photo
Michael Gershon
STLNYC, NYSpectro Oil
88
TB
Thorsten Becker
STLWestwood, MA
98
JA
Justin Auger
STLBolton, MA
117
PT
Peter Tonelli II
STLWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
192
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
STLStow, MAFlatout Motorsports Mazda Miata
Class totals: B-Spec: 5IT7: 2ITA: 5SM2: 16STL: 13
Group 4
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Gary Hutchinson
ASRBroadalbin, NYAccurate Air Technologies
14
RD
Robert Detrick
CFPine Bush, NYLeading Edge Racing
17
JM
Jim MacNicholl
CFBethel, CTJ P MacNicholl Builders
26
RS
Richard Silver
FCDerwood, MD
28
CF
Chris Fahan
FCRedding Center, CT
35
profile photo
Eric Presbrey
FCRidgefield, CTCentrical/KK Motorsports
41
GC
Glenn Cordova
FCEffort, PA Cordova Services
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCTrumbull, CTTollefsen Racing
64
SC
Sam Collier
FCPalm Beach, FLKamuela Investments/Cabana 64
4
profile photo
Jason Conzo
FE2Great River, NYMotion Dynamics
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FFGreenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
12
MS
Michael Scanlan
FFGREENVALE, NY
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
178
JQ
James Quaile
FFMohegan Lake, NYLaura Quaile
45
KT
Kjell Tollefsen
FSNiantic, CTTollefsen Racing
2
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FXNorwalk, CT
21
TP
Todd Parks
P1Winchendon, MA
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
66
profile photo
Guil Twiss
P2Pittsfield, MAMotul
Class totals: ASR: 1CF: 2FC: 7FE2: 1FF: 6FS: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 2
Group 5
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
TA
Taimour Afshar
SSMBronxville, NYAfchron Clocks
27
CB
Christopher Benson
SSMKingston, RIUnder Budget Racing
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SMWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
7
AH
Andrew Hatano
SMWhite Plains, NYRosmar Racing
8
KT
Kaia Teo
SMFort Lee, NJ
09
KB
Ken Bouquillon
SMOxford, CTFlatout Motorsports
9
JB
John Brennan
SMMilford, CTFlatout Motorsports
11
profile photo
Amy Rose
SMDover, MARosmar Racing
20
CB
Chris Bride
SMLexington, MA
21
profile photo
Thomas Rush
SMMillwood, NY
26
SH
Stuart Hawkins
SMWest Simsbury, CTSpecial Olympics CT/ A Kids Brain Tumor Cure
28
MU
Marc Ulan
SMEast Berlin, CTZ2 Motorsports
33
AC
Alexander Cunningham
SMTerryville, CT
45
profile photo
Gerald Cohen
SMRye Brook, NYRosmar Racing
57
RN
Roger Newkirk
SMLakeville, CtNewkirk Enterprises and Ives Motorsports
62
DK
Daniel Kubec
SMDerry, NHWGRacing / Expoline Auto
63
profile photo
John Raudat
SMChester, CT Rocket Retirement
67
profile photo
David Nagler
SMChester, NYKRUGSPEED/HackRacing
73
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CT
75
profile photo
Mark Murphy
SMNewington, CTWife - Said it was OK
76
profile photo
James E. Craige
SMNew York, NYSpirit of 76, HRD
80
profile photo
Matthew Carr
SMTorrington, CTHousatonic Racing Development
86
KS
Kurt Syer
SMSheffield, MA
87
profile photo
Michael Gershon
SMNYC, NYSpectro Oil
88
TB
Thorsten Becker
SMWestwood, MA
90
profile photo
Jennifer Chuddy
SMGalway, NY
91
BD
Brian DiBella
SMWest Hartford, CTHousatonic Racing Development
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
94
GD
Greg Duverge
SMEast Orange, NJDFRNT Motorsports
98
JA
Justin Auger
SMBolton, MA
109
LT
Levi Tresanszki
SMWappingers Falls, NYKRUGSPEED
115
DF
Doug Fisher
SMWakefield, RI
117
PT
Peter Tonelli II
SMWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
188
profile photo
Ronald Cohen
SMNew York, NYRosmar racing
192
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
SMStow, MAFlatout Motorsports Mazda Miata
Class totals: SM: 33SSM: 2
Group 6
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
John Steinmetz
SRFFalls Village , CTTerraNova Capital Partners
2
RH
Richard Herman
SRFWayne, PA
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
48
DF
Dale Furnia
SRFPawling, NY
78
AW
Aidan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
25
BR
Ben Ruehl
SRF3Norwalk, CT
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
30
JC
Joe Colasacco
SRF3Greenwich, CTAuriana Racing / Rive Bistro
33
MP
Mark Pompeo
SRF3Wallkill, NY
34
profile photo
Ethan Bentinck-Smith
SRF3Duxbury, MA
42
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRF3Reston, VAMotion Dynamics
46
AB
Andy Bentinck Smith
SRF3Duxbury, MA
49
KR
Ken Reilly
SRF3New Canaan, CT Motion Dynamics
55
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRF3Boston, MA BlueWave Racing
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
68
profile photo
Trevor Hopwood
SRF3Eliot, MEMotion Dynamics
80
BW
Ben Wallace
SRF3Ridgefield, CT
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
96
profile photo
Matt Rowe
SRF3Enfield, CTE U I Racing
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
167
CC
Craig Chase
SRF3Darien, CT
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 24
Group 7
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jake Gulick
EPBridgeport, CTHoosier G Loc Brakes
03
TM
Tyler Munroe
EPNorth Andover, MA
7
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
49
profile photo
Don Stevenson
EPCharlestown, MAmarycurtinproductions
79
RF
R J Ford
EPTorrington, CTLitchfield Filling Station
8
profile photo
Abigail Patterson
FPPittsburgh, PA
57
profile photo
Joseph Boruch
FPEast Harwich, MAAnnie
97
profile photo
Michael Gershon
FPNYC, NY
5
profile photo
Edward Werry
HPWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
12
NW
Nat Wentworth
HPWestbrook, CTEriksson Industries
63
RG
Richard Gleason
HPCollinsville, CTNorthern Fabrication
68
profile photo
Jorge Santos
HPNew Milford, CT
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
HPMiddletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
19
RZ
Russell Zea
ITBBolton, MA337 Motorsports
64
MW
Mark Wagner
ITBBethel, CTlbg racing/triplesclean.com
131
JH
Jacob Hart
ITBMillville, MAPrecision motorsports
35
AK
Anthony Kalkandis
ITRNew York, NYRennmeister
95
KP
Ken Payson
ITSRutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
65
PH
Patrick Huxley
ITEZCheshire, CTHuxley Motorsports
72
TS
Thor Schroeder
ITEZWallingford, CT
3
profile photo
Jeff Hutton
SE30Peabody, MA
55
profile photo
Tom Samuelson
SE30Marblehead, MA www.fireeye.com
86
SS
Scott Smith
SE30Chester, CTnone
30
profile photo
Travis Washay
T3Milford, CTIndian Summer Racing
40
profile photo
Francis Selldorff
T3Boston, MAIndian Summer Racing
53
profile photo
Allen Briere
T3Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
59
MG
Michael Goulde
T3Needham Heights, MA
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
T3WELLS, MESwedish Imports , MOTUL
46
profile photo
Ayden Rose
T4Staatsburg, NY
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
T4Wilton, CT Krugspeed
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 3HP: 5ITB: 3ITEZ: 2ITR: 1ITS: 1SE30: 3T3: 5T4: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.