SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing announces Lightning Challenge Friday, Jun 1 — Sunday, Jun 3, 2018 attendees at NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ 08332 (1862) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Lightning Challenge

SCCA - South Jersey Region (SJR) - Club Racing

Friday, Jun 1 — Sunday, Jun 3, 2018

NJMP Lightning, Millville, NJ

                       

Workers, please scroll to end of list to see your Specialty and attendees.

For questions, please contact Terri Zane @ tzane4399@comcast.net

Test Day Group 1 - Closed Wheel - Big Bore  11 entries
Test Day Group 1   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
95 Placeholder Avatar Hainsworth, John E Production 1988Mazda RX-7 ConvertibleMaximum Attack Motorsports Marlton, NJ
7 Placeholder Avatar Stockton, Dick E Production 1963Triumph TR4methe71crowd Marmora, NJ
30 Placeholder Avatar Zatz, Robert E Production 1989Mazda RX7Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry Ashford, CT
91 Placeholder Avatar Hitt, Kerry GT-1 Cadillac CTS-VAdvanced Composite Products. HARRISBURG, PA
27 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXBig Green Group columbus, NJ
03 Placeholder Avatar Serra, Lorenzo ITR 1998Acura Integra South Salem, NY
10 Placeholder Avatar Miskoe, Garrett ITS 2002Mazda MiataWhoopAss Race Fuel Concord, NH
15 Avatar Image Benson, James K Super Production Over 1966Plymouth BarracudaAddlepated Racing Philadelphia, PA
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche Boxster Millville, NJ

Class Totals: American Sedan: 1, E Production: 3, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 1, ITR: 1, ITS: 1, ITE: 1, Super Production Over: 1

Test Day Group 3 - Open Wheel, Prototype  13 entries
Test Day Group 3   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
1 Placeholder Avatar Boeckle, Kevin Formula 1000 2008Elan DB08Myself Norwalk, CT
93 Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Stephen Formula 1000 2014JDR 012CSI Leasing/EPCusa.com Incline Village, NV
13 Placeholder Avatar Hertz, Douglas Formula 1000 2015Firman F1000Sunrise Solar Solutions Mount Kisco, NY
77 Placeholder Avatar Mayer, Alex Formula 1000 2014JDR JDRJDR racecars/American Racer/Moon's SuperCycle/Technotects/Mayer Motorsports Harleysville, PA
17 Avatar Image Cantrell, Al Formula F 1995Van Diemen RF 95 ZKFAB-3 Automotive Halethorpe, MD
14 Avatar Image Holmes, Derek Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF98 Millersville, MD
33 Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Mike Formula F 1981Zink Z16 Rosedale, MD
9 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1 New Fairfield, CT
08 Placeholder Avatar Crowley , William Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS 49Joseph Rodomista Racing Basking Ridge, NJ
31 Placeholder Avatar Gomberg, David Prototype 2 2000Cheetah SR1 Laurel, MD
6 Placeholder Avatar Hulick, Martin Prototype 2 1987Swift DB-2 Warrington, PA
42 Avatar Image Rodomista, Joseph Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS49Housatonic Racing Development Huntington, NY

Class Totals: Club Ford: 1, Formula 1000: 4, Formula F: 4, Prototype 2: 4

Test Day Group 4 - SR, SRF  17 entries
Test Day Group 4   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 Spec Racer Ford SRFEuro-Tire Towaco, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 1997SCCA Enterprises srfTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1993SCCA Enterprises SRFHagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Cornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
75 Placeholder Avatar Mielo, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1996SCCA SRF Pittstown, NJ
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Olsinvest / Hagerman RaceEngineering Centreville, VA
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF Flemington, NJ
09 Avatar Image Polk, Matthew Spec Racer Ford 3 2004SCCA Enterprises SRFMSI DFAT Services Gibson Is, MD
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 2005Ford SRFRobertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
2 Avatar Image Sullivan, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF Princeton, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 1990Spec Racer Ford SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 Spec Racer Ford SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
36 Avatar Image Youngman, Sam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Ashton, MD
95 Placeholder Avatar Bettenhausen, Ben Sports R Regional 2013Subaru BRZ New York, NY

Class Totals: Sports R Regional: 1, Spec Racer Ford 3: 16

Test Day Group 6 - Closed Wheel-SM/SSM/Sm Bore  42 entries
Test Day Group 6   42 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
41 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Richard H Production 1960Austin Healey Sprite Hampton Bays, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
195 Placeholder Avatar Moseley, Zac STL 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club New York, NY
30 Avatar Image Anderson, Blake Showroom Spec Miata 1994Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Fords, NJ
113 Avatar Image Collins IV, Harry Showroom Spec Miata 1994Mazda Miata Franklinville, NJ
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle Fredericksburg, VA
27 Placeholder Avatar Davis, Brandon Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda miata#blackracedriversmatter/SweetWine/ RP Performance Glen Burnie, MD
44 Placeholder Avatar Fahnestock, Jedd Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Stephenson, VA
79 Placeholder Avatar Foster, James Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Baltimore, MD
7 Avatar Image Freeman, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMRP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services Haymarket, VA
20 Avatar Image Gentry, Seth Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Hanover, MD
49 Avatar Image Ghan, Tom Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Elkins Park, PA
33 Placeholder Avatar Herbert, Tristan Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataKopp Motorsports Ashburn, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataComml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
66 Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports Great Falls, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar Moran, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataKopp Motorsports Leesburg, VA
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing Baltimore, MD
48 Avatar Image Pena, Sergio Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Winchester, VA
37 Avatar Image Rutter, Jeremy Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance Fairfax, VA
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Delaplane, VA
17 Avatar Image Wight, Paul Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA
61 Avatar Image Yura, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs Fairfax, VA
11 Avatar Image Brubaker, Mark Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata NB Short Hills, NJ
24 Avatar Image Brubaker, Savanha Spec Miata 1999Mazda NB Short Hills, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Jeremy Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCatoctin Engineering Germantown, MD
08 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Gurnee, IL
80 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Chanhassen, MN
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata Mazda 1994 MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA
125 Placeholder Avatar Costello, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry Dallas, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda miataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
4 Avatar Image Hines, Rob Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines Arlington, VA
105 Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support New York, NY
6 Placeholder Avatar O'Rourke, Neil Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE baltimore, MD
27 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Lebanon, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Redante, Paul Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Ivyland, PA
34 Placeholder Avatar Stadelmann, Joe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
90 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Steve Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMeathead Racing Mc Lean, VA
26 Placeholder Avatar Tinis, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataLizardos Engineering East Meadow, NY
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataYUSHINO New York, NY
38 Placeholder Avatar Windsor, Christopher Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATAWindsor Customs support Thurmont, MD
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA

Class Totals: H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 19, Showroom Spec Miata: 20, STL: 1

Advanced Driving School  3 entries
Alternative Driving School   3 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
10 Placeholder Avatar Miskoe, Garrett 2002Mazda MiataWhoopAss Race Fuel Concord, NH
95 Placeholder Avatar Bettenhausen, Ben 2013Subaru BRZ New York, NY
113 Avatar Image Collins IV, Harry 1994Mazda Miata R Spec Franklinville, NJ
Regional Group 1  16 entries
Group 1   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
20 Placeholder Avatar Jost, James American Sedan 1988Ford MustangJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns Allentown, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dan American Sedan 1993Ford Mustang GTGreen Acres Ground Maintenance York, PA
01 Placeholder Avatar Licklider, Dylan American Sedan 1997Ford MustangBlue Knob Auto Lenhartsville, PA
09 Placeholder Avatar Satow, Brad American Sedan 2002Ford Mustang GTNoWearRacing.com FLEETWOOD, PA
30 Avatar Image Tumolo Jr., Steve American Sedan 2000Ford MustangBad Horsie Racing Shillington, PA
50 Placeholder Avatar Foglia, Joseph GT-1 1969Chevrolet CorvetteMobile Auto Repair Service Hackettstown, NJ
27 Placeholder Avatar Stockinger, Bruno GT-2 2008Ford Mustang GTPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Danner, Joe ITE 1988Chevrolet CorvetteAstro Sign Co./Hoosier Tire Pitman, NJ
42 Avatar Image Hall, Joseph ITE 1985Nissan 300 ZXBig Green Group columbus, NJ
70 Avatar Image Licklider, Jared ITE 2001Ford MustangLancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil Manchester, PA
9 Placeholder Avatar Hasychak, Robert Super Production Over 1965FFR CobraCSRS Nokesville, VA
36 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 1 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Hoosier, Hawk Hillsborough, NJ
11 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Touring 1 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Hoosier, Hawk Hillsborough, NJ
92 Placeholder Avatar Gatzemeyer, John Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteElusive Racing Hillsborough, NJ
77 Placeholder Avatar Rubright, Timothy Touring 1 2016Ford MUSTANGBLUE KNOB AUTO .COM Kutztown, PA
73 Avatar Image Sanders, David Touring 2 2003Chevrolet Corvette Z06Phoenix Performance / Hoosier Malvern, PA

Class Totals: American Sedan: 5, GT-1: 1, GT-2: 1, ITE: 3, Touring 1: 4, Touring 2: 1, Super Production Over: 1

Regional Group 2  23 entries
Group 2   23 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
30 Avatar Image Anderson, Blake Showroom Spec Miata 1994Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Fords, NJ
113 Avatar Image Collins IV, Harry Showroom Spec Miata 1994Mazda Miata Franklinville, NJ
98 Placeholder Avatar Conway, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataMEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle Fredericksburg, VA
27 Placeholder Avatar Davis, Brandon Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda miata#blackracedriversmatter/SweetWine/ RP Performance Glen Burnie, MD
44 Placeholder Avatar Fahnestock, Jedd Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Stephenson, VA
79 Placeholder Avatar Foster, James Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Baltimore, MD
7 Avatar Image Freeman, Daniel Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata SSMRP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services Haymarket, VA
20 Avatar Image Gentry, Seth Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda Miata Hanover, MD
49 Avatar Image Ghan, Tom Showroom Spec Miata 1992Mazda MiataWindsor Customs Elkins Park, PA
33 Placeholder Avatar Herbert, Tristan Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataKopp Motorsports Ashburn, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataComml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
66 Placeholder Avatar Kopp, Kevin Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports Great Falls, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar Moran, Ryan Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataKopp Motorsports Leesburg, VA
53 Placeholder Avatar Myles, Robert Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJELLO! (and RP Performance / Pandora's Garage, All Night Delicatessen, and House of Ill Repute) Spotswood, NJ
19 Placeholder Avatar Natirboff, Kahlil Showroom Spec Miata Mazda MiataRP Performance Washington, DC
32 Avatar Image O'Rourke, Scott Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing Baltimore, MD
48 Avatar Image Pena, Sergio Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Winchester, VA
45 Avatar Image Pepe, John Showroom Spec Miata 1997Mazda MiataP&J Machine Co. Berlin, NJ
6 Avatar Image Roberts, James Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataJim Roberts West Main Auto Mount Joy, PA
37 Avatar Image Rutter, Jeremy Showroom Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRP Performance Fairfax, VA
07 Placeholder Avatar Stern, David Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataCapital Car Care Delaplane, VA
17 Avatar Image Wight, Paul Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA
61 Avatar Image Yura, Richard Showroom Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs Fairfax, VA

Class Totals: Showroom Spec Miata: 23

Regional Group 3  8 entries
Group 3   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Mosley, Christopher S. Club Formula Continental Van Diemen RF95 Oak Ridge, NJ
77 Placeholder Avatar Mayer, Alex F1000 2014JDR JDRJDR racecars/American Racer/Moon's SuperCycle/Technotects/Mayer Motorsports Harleysville, PA
1 Placeholder Avatar Boeckle, Kevin Formula 1000 2008Elan DB08Myself Norwalk, CT
93 Placeholder Avatar Hamilton, Stephen Formula 1000 2014JDR 012CSI Leasing/EPCusa.com Incline Village, NV
13 Placeholder Avatar Hertz, Douglas Formula 1000 2015Firman F1000Sunrise Solar Solutions Mount Kisco, NY
08 Placeholder Avatar Crowley , William Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS 49Joseph Rodomista Racing Basking Ridge, NJ
6 Placeholder Avatar Hulick, Martin Prototype 2 1987Swift DB-2 Warrington, PA
42 Avatar Image Rodomista, Joseph Prototype 2 2008Ligier JS49Housatonic Racing Development Huntington, NY

Class Totals: Club Formula Continental: 1, F1000: 1, Formula 1000: 3, Prototype 2: 3

Regional Group 4  20 entries
Group 4   20 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
95 Placeholder Avatar Hainsworth, John E Production 1988Mazda RX-7 ConvertibleMaximum Attack Motorsports Marlton, NJ
97 Placeholder Avatar Struble, Bert E Production 1986Mazda rx 7bucket list racing Brookhaven, PA
30 Placeholder Avatar Zatz, Robert E Production 1989Mazda RX7Robert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry Ashford, CT
50 Placeholder Avatar Burdge, Tom F Production 1992Mazda MiataHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ JPM Hillsborough, NJ
46 Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes H Production 1980Volkswagen SciroccoHansa Rennen Prattsville, NY
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark ITA 1991Mazda MiataSouthern Tier Plastic Surgery Elmira, NY
90 Placeholder Avatar Colbey, David ITA 1990Honda CRX SiLike Father Like Son Racing Utica, NY
43 Avatar Image Colbey, Kyle ITA 1989Honda CRX SiLike Father Like Son Racing Elmira, NY
111 Placeholder Avatar Esposito, Kristina ITA 1991Mazda Miata Mamaroneck, NY
7 Placeholder Avatar Etridge, Chris ITA 1993Mazda MiataOwings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance Manchester, MD
31 Avatar Image Gambino, Joel ITA 1996Mazda MiataRP Performance Halethorpe, MD
17 Avatar Image Wight, Paul ITA 1991Mazda MiataHotztuff Racing Oakton, VA
136 Placeholder Avatar Bergstein, Lance STU 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports New York, NY
06 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James STU 1999Mazda miataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Redante, Paul STU 1999Mazda Miata Ivyland, PA
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis STU 1999Mazda MiataYUSHINO New York, NY
54 Avatar Image Werry, Edward STU 2008Honda civic siMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery. West Deptford, NJ
195 Placeholder Avatar Bettenhausen, Ben Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZ New York, NY
120 Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Michael Touring 3 1997Porsche Boxster Millville, NJ
8 Placeholder Avatar Tures, John Touring 4 2006Ford MustangBlue Lives Matter Massapequa Park, NY

Class Totals: E Production: 3, F Production: 1, H Production: 1, ITA: 7, Touring 3: 2, Touring 4: 1, STU: 5

Regional Group 5  18 entries
Group 5   18 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
42 Placeholder Avatar Bertolini, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Basking Ridge, NJ
94 Placeholder Avatar Feno, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 Spec Racer Ford SRFEuro-Tire Towaco, NJ
06 Placeholder Avatar Gauntt, Kevin Spec Racer Ford 3 1997SCCA Enterprises srfTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc. Egg Harbor City, NJ
71 Placeholder Avatar Hall, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1993SCCA Enterprises SRFHagerman RacEngineering Vienna, VA
11 Placeholder Avatar Kim, Jisu Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3aAcme Staunton, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Cornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
75 Placeholder Avatar Mielo, John Spec Racer Ford 3 1996SCCA SRF Pittstown, NJ
02 Placeholder Avatar Moser, Raymond R. Spec Racer Ford 3 Srf SRFMoser Taboada Red Bank, NJ
63 Placeholder Avatar Olson, Alan Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Olsinvest / Hagerman RaceEngineering Centreville, VA
56 Placeholder Avatar Pintar, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF Flemington, NJ
09 Avatar Image Polk, Matthew Spec Racer Ford 3 2004SCCA Enterprises SRFMSI DFAT Services Gibson Is, MD
57 Placeholder Avatar Privett, Donald Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 New York, NY
25 Avatar Image Robertson, Kyle Spec Racer Ford 3 2005Ford SRFRobertson Construction Woolwich, NJ
69 Placeholder Avatar Stein, Darrel Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises srfspeed 1 Allentown, PA
2 Avatar Image Sullivan, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 1998SCCA Enterprises SRF Princeton, NJ
54 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3 1990Spec Racer Ford SRF3Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
30 Placeholder Avatar Thomas, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3 Spec Racer Ford SRFTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. Marlton, NJ
36 Avatar Image Youngman, Sam Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Ashton, MD

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3: 18

Regional Group 6  15 entries
Group 6   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Allard III, L Chuck ITB 1979Porsche 924Fifty Plus Cars LLC Derwood, MD
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin ITB 1975BMW 2002Fry Guy Racing Bloomington, IL
89 Placeholder Avatar Fryer III, Alton ITB 1976BMW 2002Fry Guy Racing Pasadena, MD
75 Placeholder Avatar Noake, Steven ITB 1973BMW 2002COLLINS BROTHERS MOVING CORP New Rochelle, NY
03 Placeholder Avatar Serra, Lorenzo ITR 2001BMW BMWMeccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic South Salem, NY
70 Placeholder Avatar Mackie Jr., Frank A. ITS 1988Mazda RX-7Team Thunder Millville, NJ
7 Avatar Image Maeda, Roger ITS 1993Honda PreludeStudioVRM.net South Plainfield, NJ
2 Placeholder Avatar Romeus, Wids ITS 1972Datsun 240ZArawak Motorsports; Apex Auto Bowie, MD
34 Placeholder Avatar Stadelmann, Joe ITS 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
9 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Jeremy STL 1999Mazda MiataCatoctin Engineering Germantown, MD
195 Placeholder Avatar Moseley, Zac STL 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club New York, NY
15 Placeholder Avatar Raguckas, Marty STL 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA Fogelsville, PA
94 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Thomas STL 1990Mazda RX-7Jonathan Motorcars / Scuderia Zissou Marlton, NJ
59 Avatar Image Anthony, Mark Spec Miata 2 1991Mazda MiataSouthern Tier Plastic Surgery Elmira, NY
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata 2 Mazda 1994 MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA

Class Totals: ITR: 1, ITS: 4, ITB: 4, Spec Miata 2: 2, STL: 4

Regional Group 7  10 entries
Group 7   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
98 Placeholder Avatar Eyer, Samuel Club Ford 1980zink z 10kriner engines Chambersburg, PA
33 Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Mike Club Ford 1981Zink Z16 Rosedale, MD
39 Placeholder Avatar King, Max Club Ford 1976Zink Z10Dominion Title Services Franklinville, NJ
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
2 Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Club Ford Lola 1973 T-340RAC Engines / Xibitz.net Cockeysville, MD
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
30 Placeholder Avatar Velkoff, Will Club Ford 1976Crossle 30FPractical Precision Engineering West Islip, NY
14 Avatar Image Holmes, Derek Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF98 Millersville, MD
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1 New Fairfield, CT
34 Placeholder Avatar Van Slyke, Chip Formula F 1986Crossle 62FAM&O Racing Support Services Schenectady, NY

Class Totals: Club Ford: 7, Formula F: 3

Regional Group 8  29 entries
Group 8   29 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
136 Placeholder Avatar Bergstein, Lance Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports New York, NY
11 Avatar Image Brubaker, Mark Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata NB Short Hills, NJ
24 Avatar Image Brubaker, Savanha Spec Miata 1999Mazda NB Short Hills, NJ
9 Placeholder Avatar Butz, Jeremy Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCatoctin Engineering Germantown, MD
08 Avatar Image Cahall, Robert Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Gurnee, IL
80 Avatar Image Cahall, Theodore Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataCahall / Meathead Racing Chanhassen, MN
04 Placeholder Avatar Candelaria, James Spec Miata Mazda Spec Miata Hillsborough, NJ
00 Placeholder Avatar Cappola, Wendy Spec Miata Mazda 1994 MiataShe Racing, Flatout Motorsports Fiskdale, MA
125 Placeholder Avatar Costello, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry Dallas, PA
06 Placeholder Avatar DeFinnis, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda miataBack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata Shavertown, PA
23 Avatar Image Hayes, Stephen Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Lanoka Harbor, NJ
4 Avatar Image Hines, Rob Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines Arlington, VA
63 Avatar Image Hotz, John Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataComml Cabling & Sound; Hotztuff Racing Sparks Glencoe, MD
105 Placeholder Avatar Jenkins, John Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support New York, NY
10 Avatar Image Jones, Benjamin Spec Miata 1991Mazda Spec MiataRP Performance Oakton, VA
88 Placeholder Avatar LaMaina, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCornerstone Financial Advisors Oaklyn, NJ
195 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Adam Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support Brooklyn, Ny
6 Placeholder Avatar O'Rourke, Neil Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE baltimore, MD
27 Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Peter Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Lebanon, PA
15 Placeholder Avatar Raguckas, Marty Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA Fogelsville, PA
51 Placeholder Avatar Redante, Paul Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Ivyland, PA
34 Placeholder Avatar Stadelmann, Joe Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Milton, MA
90 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Steve Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMeathead Racing Mc Lean, VA
40 Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, Jessica Spec Miata 1996Mazda Miata Bellmawr, NJ
26 Placeholder Avatar Tinis, Michael Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataLizardos Engineering East Meadow, NY
69 Placeholder Avatar Tsiounis, Yiannis Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataYUSHINO New York, NY
07 Placeholder Avatar Williams, Ken Spec Miata 1996Mazda MiataMV Motorsport Wyoming, PA
38 Placeholder Avatar Windsor, Christopher Spec Miata 1999Mazda MIATAWindsor Customs support Thurmont, MD
47 Placeholder Avatar Zhilinsky, Dmitry Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com Richboro, PA

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 29

Right Coast Formula F Series  11 entries
Right Coast Formula F Series   11 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
98 Placeholder Avatar Eyer, Samuel Club Ford 1980zink z 10kriner engines Chambersburg, PA
33 Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Mike Club Ford 1981Zink Z16 Rosedale, MD
39 Placeholder Avatar King, Max Club Ford 1976Zink Z10Dominion Title Services Franklinville, NJ
04 Placeholder Avatar Marcinski, Joe Club Ford 1977Royale RP24Beaker the BLBDE Stephens City, VA
2 Avatar Image Nicolette, Wayne Club Ford Lola 1973 T-340RAC Engines / Xibitz.net Cockeysville, MD
37 Placeholder Avatar Rand, Michael Club Ford 1975Crossle 30F Gus and Lucy Sharon, CT
30 Placeholder Avatar Velkoff, Will Club Ford 1976Crossle 30FPractical Precision Engineering West Islip, NY
17 Avatar Image Cantrell, Al Formula F 1995Van Diemen RF 95 ZKFAB-3 Automotive Halethorpe, MD
14 Avatar Image Holmes, Derek Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF98 Millersville, MD
19 Placeholder Avatar Roux, Steve Formula F 2012Wyvern SR1 New Fairfield, CT
34 Placeholder Avatar Van Slyke, Chip Formula F 1986Crossle 62FAM&O Racing Support Services Schenectady, NY

Class Totals: Club Ford: 7, Formula F: 4

Workers - Emergency Services  7 entries

Jump to: Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (3)

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Susan Emergency Services Charles Town, WV

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Susan Emergency Services Charles Town, WV

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 2

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fatherree, Alice Emergency Services Hockessin, de
Placeholder Avatar Maliszewski, Raymond Emergency Services Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Susan Emergency Services Charles Town, WV

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 3

Workers - F&C  43 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (5), Saturday (17), Sunday (20)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 1

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Flagging and Communications Charles Town, WV
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Flagging and Communications Brewster, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 5

Saturday   17 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Avatar Image Dadvar, David Flagging and Communications Fallschurch, VA
Placeholder Avatar Duell, Emery Flagging and Communications Ramsey, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David Flagging and Communications Cherry Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Levin, Mike Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Flagging and Communications Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 17

Sunday   20 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Paul Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Boyle, Michael Flagging and Communications Springfield, PA
Avatar Image Bruckner, Jeff Flagging and Communications Maplewood, nj
Avatar Image Bruckner, Willa Flagging and Communications Maplewood, NJ
Avatar Image Dadvar, David Flagging and Communications Fallschurch, VA
Placeholder Avatar Duell, Emery Flagging and Communications Ramsey, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Fensch, David Flagging and Communications Cherry Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar French, W Scot Flagging and Communications King George, VA
Placeholder Avatar Giallanella, Louis Flagging and Communications Parsippany, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Joe Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gray, Sandy Flagging and Communications Elliottsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Hand, Dennis Flagging and Communications Sicklerville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Levin, Mike Flagging and Communications Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Marshall, Bruce Flagging and Communications Charles Town, WV
Placeholder Avatar Moran, Jeff Flagging and Communications West Chester, PA
Placeholder Avatar Schanz, James Flagging and Communications Trenton, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Sherman, Robert Flagging and Communications Freehold, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smouse, Sherise Flagging and Communications Laurel, MD
Avatar Image Stahlman, Jacob Flagging and Communications Jersey City, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Daniel Flagging and Communications Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Flagging and Communications: 20

Workers - Grid  17 entries

Jump to: Friday (3), Saturday (7), Sunday (7)

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT

Class Totals: Grid: 3

Saturday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Zentner, Nancy Grid Chambersburg, Pa
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Grid: 6

Sunday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar McLaughlin, Patrick Grid Manalapan, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Steven Grid Chambersburg, Pa
Placeholder Avatar Morgan, F. Leon Grid Lehighton, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Placeholder Avatar Zentner, Nancy Grid Chambersburg, Pa
Avatar Image Gernert, David Pit Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Grid: 6

Workers - Hospitality  7 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, Fay Hospitality Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zane, Everett Hospitality Sewell, NJ

Class Totals: Hospitality: 2

Workers - Pit  8 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (3), Saturday (2), Sunday (2)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 1

Friday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA
Placeholder Avatar Zentner, Nancy Pit Chambersburg, Pa

Class Totals: Pit: 3

Saturday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Sunday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Gogel, Dale Pit Walnutport, PA
Placeholder Avatar Mcdonough, John Pit Levittown, PA

Class Totals: Pit: 2

Workers - Race Host  23 entries

Jump to: Thursday (5), Friday (5), Saturday (6), Sunday (7)

Thursday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Host Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY

Class Totals: Race Host: 5

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ

Class Totals: Race Host: 5

Saturday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Host Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Stewards Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Race Host: 5

Sunday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar DiMeo, Nicholas Race Host Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Gould, Roxanne Race Host ROUND TOP, NY
Placeholder Avatar King, JD Race Host Franklinville, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Santangelo-Mosley, Linda Race Host Oak Ridge, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Smart, Robert Race Host Round top, NY
Placeholder Avatar Tornetta, James Race Host Browns Mills, NJ
Avatar Image Slocum, Angela Stewards Boiling Springs, PA

Class Totals: Race Host: 6

Workers - Registration  16 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (5), Saturday (4), Sunday (3)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Friday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Registration Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Registration Annapolis, MD
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 5

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Registration Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Madrack-King, Staci Registration Franklinville, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 4

Sunday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Robert Registration Wardensville, WV
Placeholder Avatar Madrack-King, Staci Registration Franklinville, NJ
Avatar Image Zane, Terri Registration Vincentown, NJ

Class Totals: Registration: 3

Workers - Sound  3 entries

Jump to: Friday (1), Saturday (1), Sunday (1)

Friday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Saturday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Sunday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar collins, alex Sound Medford, NJ

Class Totals: Sound: 1

Workers - Start  11 entries

Jump to: Thursday (1), Friday (2), Saturday (4), Sunday (4)

Thursday   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 1

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA

Class Totals: Start: 2

Saturday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Wantland, Stanley Start Catonsville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 4

Sunday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Sterling, David Start Frederick, MD
Placeholder Avatar Teal, C "David" Start Media, PA
Placeholder Avatar Wantland, Stanley Start Catonsville, MD
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Start Brewster, NY

Class Totals: Start: 4

Workers - Stewards  29 entries

Jump to: Thursday (3), Friday (6), Saturday (10), Sunday (10)

Thursday   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 3

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Sweeney III, Herbert Stewards Spring City, PA
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 6

Saturday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Arthur (A.G.) Stewards Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Sweeney III, Herbert Stewards Spring City, PA
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, George Stewards Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, James Stewards Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar King, Sue Stewards Williamstown, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Stewards Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Stewards Hockessin, DE
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewards Sparta, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Arthur (A.G.) Stewards Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Sweeney III, Herbert Stewards Spring City, PA
Placeholder Avatar Von Suskil, William W. Stewards Vineland, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Yeske, Donald A. Stewards Frenchtown, NJ

Class Totals: Stewards: 10

Workers - Scrutineer (tech)  24 entries

Jump to: Thursday (5), Friday (6), Saturday (7), Sunday (6)

Thursday   5 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 5

Friday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 6

Saturday   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carnevale, John Scrutineer (tech) Salem, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Hamilton, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 7

Sunday   6 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Etherington, William Scrutineer (tech) Hamilton, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Karl Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Iochum, Marge Scrutineer (tech) Philadelphia, PA
Placeholder Avatar Kozuhowski, Gregory Scrutineer (tech) Westmont, NJ
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineer (tech) Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Wojtkowiak, Matt Scrutineer (tech) Gloucester City, NJ

Class Totals: Scrutineer (tech): 6

Workers - T&S  25 entries

Jump to: Thursday (4), Friday (2), Saturday (9), Sunday (10)

Thursday   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing and Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 4

Friday   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 2

Saturday   9 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing and Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Oliver, Jack Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Patricia Timing and Scoring Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Robertson, Nancy Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 9

Sunday   10 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Virginia (Penny) Timing and Scoring Ellicott City, MD
Placeholder Avatar Bloeser, Judy Timing and Scoring Coopersburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Brookfield, Sara Timing and Scoring Wardensville, wv
Placeholder Avatar Galfas, Laraine Timing and Scoring Maywood, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Harrison, Elizabeth Timing and Scoring Annapolis, MD
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing and Scoring Prattsville, NY
Avatar Image Meyer, Meg Timing and Scoring Willingboro, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Oliver, Jack Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Robbins, Patricia Timing and Scoring Millsboro, DE
Placeholder Avatar Robertson, Nancy Timing and Scoring Cherry hill, NJ

Class Totals: Timing and Scoring: 10

449 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.