Test Day Group 1 - Closed Wheel - Big Bore
11 entries
Test Day Group 1
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Steve Tumolo Jr.
ASShillington, PABad Horsie Racing
7
DS
Dick Stockton
EPMarmora, NJ methe71crowd
30
profile photo
Robert Zatz
EPPiedmont, SCRobert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry
95
JH
John Hainsworth
EPMarlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
91
KH
Kerry Hitt
GT1Harrisburg, 41Advanced Composite Products.
27
BS
Bruno Stockinger
GT2CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN
42
profile photo
Joseph Hall
ITEColumbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
03
LS
Lorenzo Serra
ITRSouth Salem, NY
10
GM
Garrett Miskoe
ITSConcord, NHWhoopAss Race Fuel
15
profile photo
James K Benson
SPOPhiladelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
120
MT
Michael Thompson
T3Millville, NJO'Rourke Custom Homes
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 3GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1ITR: 1ITS: 1SPO: 1T3: 1
Test Day Group 2 - PDX 1
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Day Group 3 - Open Wheel, Prototype
13 entries
Test Day Group 3
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
1
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTMyself
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
FBMount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
FBIncline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
9
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
17
profile photo
Al Cantrell
FFHalethorpe, MD FAB-3 Automotive
33
MK
Mike Kelly
FFRosedale, MD
6
MH
Martin Hulick
P2Warrington, PA
08
WC
William Crowley
P2Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
31
DG
David Gomberg
P2Laurel, MD
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
Class totals: CF: 1FB: 4FF: 4P2: 4
Test Day Group 4 - SR, SRF
17 entries
Test Day Group 4
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
SRNew York, NY
2
profile photo
Brian Sullivan
SRF3Princeton, NJ
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
09
profile photo
Matthew Polk
SRF3Gibson Is, MDMSI DFAT Services
11
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRF3Woolwich, NJRobertson Construction
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
36
profile photo
Sam Youngman
SRF3Jasper, GA
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
71
JH
John Hall
SRF3Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
75
JM
John Mielo
SRF3Pittstown, NJ
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SRF3Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
Class totals: SR: 1SRF3: 16
Test Day Group 5 - PDX 2
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Test Day Group 6 - Closed Wheel-SM/SSM/Sm Bore
42 entries
Test Day Group 6
42 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
RB
Richard Brown
HPHampton Bays, NY
111
KE
Kristina Esposito
ITAMamaroneck, NY
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SMFiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
06
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
6
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE
08
profile photo
Robert Cahall
SMGurnee, ILCahall Racing
9
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
11
profile photo
Mark Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
24
profile photo
Savanha Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
26
MT
Michael Tinis
SMEast Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
SMMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SMThurmont, MDWindsor Customs support
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
SMRichboro, PAAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com
51
PR
Paul Redante
SMIvyland, PA
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYUSHINO
80
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
105
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
125
JC
John Costello
SMDallas, PAPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry
7
profile photo
Daniel Freeman
SSMGainesville, VAEnvirotex Environmental Services
07
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
17
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
19
KN
Kahlil Natirboff
SSMWashington, DCRP Performance
20
profile photo
Seth Gentry
SSMHanover, MD
27
BD
Brandon Davis
SSMGlen Burnie, MD IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance
30
profile photo
Blake Anderson
SSMFrederick , MDWindsor Customs
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
33
TH
Tristan Herbert
SSMSterling, VADTR, Kopp Motorsports
37
profile photo
Jeremy Rutter
SSMSherman Oaks, CARP Performance
44
profile photo
Jedd Fahnestock
SSMStephenson, VA
48
profile photo
Sergio Pena
SSMWinchester, VA
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SSMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
66
KK
Kevin Kopp
SSMGreat Falls, VAPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports
79
JF
James Foster
SSMBaltimore, MD
88
RM
Ryan Moran
SSMLeesburg, VAKopp Motorsports
98
DC
Daniel Conway
SSMRuther Glen, VARP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical
113
profile photo
Harry Collins IV
SSMFranklinville, NJ
195
ZM
Zac Moseley
STLNew York, NYClassic Car Club
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 1SM: 19SSM: 20STL: 1
Advanced Driving School
3 entries
Alternative Driver School
3 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
GM
Garrett Miskoe
Concord, NHWhoopAss Race Fuel
95
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
New York, NY
113
profile photo
Harry Collins IV
Franklinville, NJ
Regional Group 1
16 entries
Group Big Bore
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
DL
Dylan Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
06
DL
Daniel O. Licklider
ASYork, PAGreen Acres Ground Maintenance
09
BS
Brad Satow
ASFLEETWOOD, PANoWearRacing.com
20
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
30
profile photo
Steve Tumolo Jr.
ASShillington, PABad Horsie Racing
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
27
BS
Bruno Stockinger
GT2CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJPRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN
42
profile photo
Joseph Hall
ITEColumbus, NJG.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, PME ASSOCIATES
70
profile photo
Jared Licklider
ITEManchester, PALancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil
94
JD
Joe Danner
ITEPitman, NJAstro Sign Co./Hoosier Tire
9
RH
Robert Hasychak
SPONokesville, VACSRS
11
JC
James Candelaria
T1Boca Raton, FLHoosier, Hawk
36
JC
James Candelaria
T1Boca Raton, FLHoosier, Hawk
77
TR
Timothy Rubright
T1Kutztown, PABLUE KNOB AUTO .COM
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
T1Somerset, NJElusive Racing
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T2Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 3SPO: 1T1: 4T2: 1
Regional Group 2
23 entries
Group SSM
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
James Roberts
SSMMount Joy, PAJim Roberts West Main Auto
7
profile photo
Daniel Freeman
SSMGainesville, VAEnvirotex Environmental Services
07
DS
David Stern
SSMSpringfield, VACapital Car Care
17
profile photo
Paul Wight
SSMVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
19
KN
Kahlil Natirboff
SSMWashington, DCRP Performance
20
profile photo
Seth Gentry
SSMHanover, MD
27
BD
Brandon Davis
SSMGlen Burnie, MD IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance
30
profile photo
Blake Anderson
SSMFrederick , MDWindsor Customs
32
profile photo
Scott O'Rourke
SSMBaltimore, MDZeroFOX & RP Performance
33
TH
Tristan Herbert
SSMSterling, VADTR, Kopp Motorsports
37
profile photo
Jeremy Rutter
SSMSherman Oaks, CARP Performance
44
profile photo
Jedd Fahnestock
SSMStephenson, VA
45
profile photo
John Pepe
SSMBerlin, NJP&J Machine Co.
48
profile photo
Sergio Pena
SSMWinchester, VA
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SSMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
53
profile photo
Robert Myles
SSMSpotswood, NJRP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SSMFairfax, VAYURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SSMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
66
KK
Kevin Kopp
SSMGreat Falls, VAPerformance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports
79
JF
James Foster
SSMBaltimore, MD
88
RM
Ryan Moran
SSMLeesburg, VAKopp Motorsports
98
DC
Daniel Conway
SSMRuther Glen, VARP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical
113
profile photo
Harry Collins IV
SSMFranklinville, NJ
Regional Group 3
8 entries
Group W&T
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
CFCOak Ridge, NJ
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
F1000Harleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
1
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTMyself
13
DH
Douglas Hertz
FBMount Kisco, NYSunrise Solar Solutions
93
SH
Steve Hamilton
FBIncline Village, NVCSI Leasing/EPCusa.com
6
MH
Martin Hulick
P2Warrington, PA
08
WC
William Crowley
P2Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
Class totals: CFC: 1F1000: 1FB: 3P2: 3
Regional Group 4
20 entries
Group SRFs
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Robert Zatz
EPPiedmont, SCRobert J. Zatz, DMD Family Dentistry
95
JH
John Hainsworth
EPMarlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
97
BS
Bert Struble
EPBrookhaven, PA bucket list racing
50
TB
Tom Burdge
FPHillsborough, NJHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
HPPrattsville, NYHansa Rennen
7
CE
Chris Etridge
ITAManchester, MD Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance
17
profile photo
Paul Wight
ITAVienna, VA Hotztuff Racing
31
profile photo
Joel Gambino
ITAHarpers Ferry, WVRP Performance
43
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
ITAElmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
90
DC
David Colbey
ITAUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
111
KE
Kristina Esposito
ITAMamaroneck, NY
06
JD
James DeFinnis
STUShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
51
PR
Paul Redante
STUIvyland, PA
54
profile photo
Edward Werry
STUWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery.
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
STUNew York, NYYUSHINO
136
LB
Lance Bergstein
STUNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
120
MT
Michael Thompson
T3Millville, NJO'Rourke Custom Homes
195
BB
Ben Bettenhausen
T3New York, NY
8
JT
John Tures
T4Massapequa Park, NYBlue Lives Matter
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 1HP: 1ITA: 7STU: 5T3: 2T4: 1
Regional Group 5
18 entries
Group Small Bore
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
2
profile photo
Brian Sullivan
SRF3Princeton, NJ
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
09
profile photo
Matthew Polk
SRF3Gibson Is, MDMSI DFAT Services
11
JK
Jisu Kim
SRF3Staunton, VAaAcme
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRF3Woolwich, NJRobertson Construction
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
36
profile photo
Sam Youngman
SRF3Jasper, GA
42
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRF3New York, NY
63
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
69
DS
Darrel Stein
SRF3Allentown, PAspeed 1
71
JH
John Hall
SRF3Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
75
JM
John Mielo
SRF3Pittstown, NJ
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SRF3Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
Regional Group 6
15 entries
Group SM
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
LA
L Chuck Allard III
ITBDerwood, MD Fifty Plus Cars LLC
75
SN
Steven Noake
ITBNew Rochelle, NYCOLLINS BROTHERS MOVING CORP
89
AF
Alton Fryer III
ITBPasadena, MDFry Guy Racing
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
ITBBloomington, ILFry Guy Racing
03
LS
Lorenzo Serra
ITRSouth Salem, NY Meccanic Shop/ AutoTechnic
2
WR
Wids Romeus
ITSBowie, MDArawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering
7
profile photo
Roger Maeda
ITSEast Brunswick, NJStudioVRM.net
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
ITSMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
70
FM
Frank A. Mackie Jr.
ITSMillville, NJTeam Thunder
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SM2Fiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
59
profile photo
Mark Anthony
SM2Elmira, NYSurgical Precision Racing
9
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
STLDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
15
MR
Marty Raguckas
STLFogelsville, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
94
TS
Thomas Smith
STLMarlton, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
195
ZM
Zac Moseley
STLNew York, NYClassic Car Club
Class totals: ITB: 4ITR: 1ITS: 4SM2: 2STL: 4
Regional Group 7
10 entries
Group IT and B-Spec
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
30
WV
Will Velkoff
CFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
33
MK
Mike Kelly
CFRosedale, MD
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
MK
Max King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
98
SE
Samuel Eyer
CFChambersburg, PAkriner engines
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
Class totals: CF: 7FF: 3
Regional Group 8
29 entries
Group 8
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
WC
Wendy Cappola
SMFiskdale, MA She Racing, Flatout Motorsports
04
JC
James Candelaria
SMBoca Raton, FL
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SMArlington, VAMEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines
06
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
6
NO
Neil O'Rourke
SMbaltimore, MDCOLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
08
profile photo
Robert Cahall
SMGurnee, ILCahall Racing
9
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD Catoctin Engineering
10
profile photo
Benjamin Jones
SMMidlothian, VARP Performance
11
profile photo
Mark Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
15
MR
Marty Raguckas
SMFogelsville, PAFairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK
23
profile photo
Stephen Hayes
SMLanoka Harbor, NJ
24
profile photo
Savanha Brubaker
SMShort Hills, NJ
26
MT
Michael Tinis
SMEast Meadow, NYLizardos Engineering
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
SMMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SMThurmont, MDWindsor Customs support
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
47
DZ
Dmitry Zhilinsky
SMRichboro, PAAdvantagemotorsports.com, Planet-Miata.com
51
PR
Paul Redante
SMIvyland, PA
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYUSHINO
80
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
105
JJ
John Jenkins
SMNew York, NYClassic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
125
JC
John Costello
SMDallas, PAPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry
136
LB
Lance Bergstein
SMNew York, NYFlatout Motorsports
195
profile photo
Adam Miller
SMBrooklyn, NYJK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support
Right Coast Formula F Series
11 entries
Right Coast Formula F Series
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
30
WV
Will Velkoff
CFWest Islip, NYPractical Precision Engineering
33
MK
Mike Kelly
CFRosedale, MD
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
39
MK
Max King
CFFranklinville, NJDominion Title Services
98
SE
Samuel Eyer
CFChambersburg, PAkriner engines
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
17
profile photo
Al Cantrell
FFHalethorpe, MD FAB-3 Automotive
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
Class totals: CF: 7FF: 4
Workers - Emergency Services
7 entries
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
SM
Susan Marshall
Emergency ServicesCharles Town, WV
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
SM
Susan Marshall
Emergency ServicesCharles Town, WV
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AF
Alice Fatherree
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
Emergency ServicesSummerton, SC
SM
Susan Marshall
Emergency ServicesCharles Town, WV
Workers - F&C
43 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
PW
Peter Watson
F&CBrewster, NY
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Saturday
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
profile photo
David Dadvar
F&CFairfax, VA
ED
Emery Duell
F&CRamsey, NJ
DF
David Fensch
F&CSt Michael, MN
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
profile photo
Mike Levin
F&CVero Beach, FL
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Sunday
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
PA
Paul Anderson
F&CGlen Allen, VA
MB
Michael Boyle
F&CSpringfield, PA
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
profile photo
David Dadvar
F&CFairfax, VA
ED
Emery Duell
F&CRamsey, NJ
DF
David Fensch
F&CSt Michael, MN
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
JG
Joe Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
SG
Sandy Gray
F&CElliottsburg, PA
DH
Dennis Hand
F&CSicklerville, NJ
profile photo
Mike Levin
F&CVero Beach, FL
BM
Bruce Marshall
F&CCharles Town, WV
JM
Jeff Moran
F&CWest Chester, PA
JS
James Schanz
F&CTrenton, NJ
RS
Robert Sherman
F&CFreehold, NJ
SS
Sherise Smouse
F&CLaurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
Workers - Grid
17 entries
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SM
Steven Miller
GridChambersburg, Pa
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
Saturday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
SM
Steven Miller
GridChambersburg, Pa
FM
F. Leon Morgan
GridLehighton, PA
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
NZ
Nancy Zentner
GridChambersburg, Pa
profile photo
David Gernert
PitBoiling Springs, PA
Class totals: Grid: 6Pit: 1
Sunday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
GridManalapan, NJ
SM
Steven Miller
GridChambersburg, Pa
FM
F. Leon Morgan
GridLehighton, PA
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
NZ
Nancy Zentner
GridChambersburg, Pa
profile photo
David Gernert
PitBoiling Springs, PA
Class totals: Grid: 6Pit: 1
Workers - Hospitality
7 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
FT
Fay Teal
HospitalityMedia, PA
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
FT
Fay Teal
HospitalityMedia, PA
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Sunday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
FT
Fay Teal
HospitalityMedia, PA
EZ
Everett Zane
HospitalitySewell, NJ
Workers - Pace Car
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Pit
8 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
NZ
Nancy Zentner
PitChambersburg, Pa
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
Sunday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
Workers - Race Host
23 entries
Thursday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
JT
James Tornetta
Race AdminBrowns Mills, NJ
Saturday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
profile photo
Angela Slocum
StewardsBoiling Springs, PA
Class totals: Race Admin: 5Stewards: 1
Sunday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Race AdminMullica Hill, NJ
RG
Roxanne Gould
Race AdminROUND TOP, NY
JK
J D King
Race AdminFranklinville, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
RS
Robert Smart
Race AdminRound top, NY
JT
James Tornetta
Race AdminBrowns Mills, NJ
profile photo
Angela Slocum
StewardsBoiling Springs, PA
Class totals: Race Admin: 6Stewards: 1
Workers - Registration
16 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Friday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, wv
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
JH
James Harrison
RegistrationAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SB
Sara Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, wv
SM
Staci Madrack-King
RegistrationFranklinville, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Brookfield
RegistrationWardensville, WV
SM
Staci Madrack-King
RegistrationFranklinville, NJ
profile photo
Terri Zane
RegistrationVincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
3 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
ac
alex collins
SoundMedford, NJ
Workers - Start
11 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
SW
Stanley Wantland
StartCatonsville, MD
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Sterling
StartFrederick, MD
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
SW
Stanley Wantland
StartCatonsville, MD
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
29 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
Saturday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Doug Nickel
StewardsHockessin, DE
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Sunday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
JH
James Harrison
StewardsAnnapolis, MD
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Doug Nickel
StewardsHockessin, DE
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
StewardsSparta, NJ
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardsMillsboro, DE
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
WV
William W. Von Suskil
StewardsVineland, NJ
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardsFrenchtown, NJ
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
24 entries
Thursday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
John Carnevale
Scrutineer (tech)Salem, NJ
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Sunday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
WE
William Etherington
Scrutineer (tech)Clearwater, FL
KI
Karl Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
MI
Marge Iochum
Scrutineer (tech)Philadelphia, PA
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Scrutineer (tech)Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Scrutineer (tech)Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Scrutineer (tech)Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
25 entries
Thursday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
LG
Laraine Galfas
T&SMaywood, NJ
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
Saturday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson
T&SGlen Allen, VA
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
LG
Laraine Galfas
T&SMaywood, NJ
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
JO
Jack Oliver
T&SMT. Laurel, NJ
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
NR
Nancy Robertson
T&SCherry hill, NJ
Sunday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson
T&SGlen Allen, VA
JB
Judy Bloeser
T&SCoopersburg, PA
SB
Sara Brookfield
T&SWardensville, wv
LG
Laraine Galfas
T&SMaywood, NJ
EH
Elizabeth Harrison
T&SAnnapolis, MD
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
JO
Jack Oliver
T&SMT. Laurel, NJ
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
NR
Nancy Robertson
T&SCherry hill, NJ
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.