Wednesday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Thursday
8 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robey Clark
Race ChairAustin, TX
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegLeague City, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegDanbury, Tx
Tech/Scrutineering
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Johnny Dorety
TechGrapevine, TX
Paddock Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Foreman
PDAustin, TX
profile photo
Randall Smart
PDLeague City, TX
CV
Charlie Vehle
PDDanbury, TX
Friday
9 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robey Clark
Race ChairAustin, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Connie Hudson
RegAustin, TX
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegLeague City, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegDanbury, Tx
Tech/Scrutineering
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Johnny Dorety
TechGrapevine, TX
Paddock Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Foreman
PDAustin, TX
profile photo
Randall Smart
PDLeague City, TX
CV
Charlie Vehle
PDDanbury, TX
Saturday
153 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robey Clark
Race ChairAustin, TX
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
DF
Deanna Flanagan
RATopeka, KS
DG
David Gillen
RATomball, TX
profile photo
Tim Groft
RAWaynesboro, PA
JH
Joe Hart
RABrattleboro, VT
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
RALakeville, IN
AL
Albert Llewellyn
RAIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gary Lopinto
RAVero Beach , FL
profile photo
Paul May
RAMcKinney, TX
profile photo
Eric Prill
RATopeka, KS
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
RACascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
RAWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
RATopeka, KS
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
Dan Sherrod
RCRichardson, TX
RW
Roberta West
RCBartlett, TN
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Connie Hudson
RegAustin, TX
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegLeague City, TX
PT
Paula Taylor
RegAustin, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegDanbury, Tx
Timing and Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
TSRowlett, TX
profile photo
Estefana Cantu
TSLeague City, TX
DC
Diane Carter
TSHouston, TX
profile photo
Betina Foreman
TSAustin, TX
profile photo
Wanda Helser
TSRockford, IL
CO
Charles Orean
TSBedford, TX
CR
Carol Reber
TSAnnapolis, MD
SS
Susan Schuster
TSMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
TSMenomonee Falls, WI
CS
Charlie Seel
TSBastrop, TX
BS
Bill Skibbe
TSWaller, TX
Tech/Scrutineering
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechCypress, TX
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
MC
Michelle Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Johnny Dorety
TechGrapevine, TX
EM
Ethen Martinez
TechAustin, TX
profile photo
Ken McElroy
TechAustin, TX
AS
Ascension Salazar
Tech
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
Data Acquisition
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Sulaiman AlSuhaibani
DA
profile photo
Dyab Asdi
DAAustin, TX
WB
Wesley Barefoot
DA
KE
Karim El-Khazindar
DA
TH
Todd Heilicher
DAMinneapolis, MN
SL
Selena Lam
DAAustin, TX
PL
Preston Lewis
DAPoway, CA
CL
Charles Liu
DASugar Land, TX
CM
Cyrus Mahdavi
DATyler, TX
PM
Paul Morrison
DANew Galilee, PA
profile photo
James Rogerson
DAAngleton, TX
Sound
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
SFort Worth, TX
Radio
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
RClearwater, FL
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
RAustin, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
RAustin, TX
profile photo
Christopher Stiffler
RMedina, OH
Pit Marshall
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Lawrence Castro
PitHutto, TX
profile photo
John Daly
PitLorena, TX
profile photo
Donald (Steve) Hewett
PitBurnet, TX
profile photo
Morgan Leist
PitYoakum, TX
JO
Joshua Orenstein
PitAUSTIN, TX
JV
Joyfred Villaman
PitHumble, TX
Paddock Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Randall Smart
PDLeague City, TX
profile photo
Jess Tipps
PDAustin, TX
CV
Charlie Vehle
PDDanbury, TX
Course Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
CSDenton, TX
RV
Robert Vogel
CSCedar Park, TX
Grid
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Freeman
GridTemple, Tx
profile photo
Veronica Grando
GridSan Marcos, TX
VH
Vince Hummer
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Jo Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Keith Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Alice Meadows
GridSanta Fe, TX
profile photo
Rupert Ruiz
GridAustin , TX
ST
Sheila Thornburg
GridArlington, TX
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
GridSpring Branch, TX
Steward
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewIrwin, PA
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewColleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewAllen, TX
CC
Christopher Collins
StewGermantown, MD
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewWoodridge, IL
profile photo
Dave Foreman
StewAustin, TX
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewRockford, IL
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewAllen, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
StewWimberley, TX
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
StewAzle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
StewSpring Branch, TX
CW
Charles Warren
StewHouston, TX
profile photo
Michael West
StewBartlett, TN
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BH
Breanna Heilicher
ESSan Antonio, TX
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
58 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Anderson
F&CSan Antonio, TX
MA
Madeline Averett
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
HA
Hugh Ayles
F&CCedar Park, TX
MB
Michael Booth
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Bill Borom
F&CKyle, TX
profile photo
David Burke
F&CMidlothian, TX
profile photo
Jake Davis
F&CPlano, TX
RD
Ruben Dees
F&CRound Rock, TX
DD
Donald Dickson
F&CAUSTIN, TX
profile photo
Tony Edwards
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Joaquin Effinger
F&CAustin, TX
DE
Daniel Escobar
F&CSan Marcos, TX
HF
Hans Falk
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
AF
Andy Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
KF
Kim Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
profile photo
Ben Gibbs
F&CPflugerville, TX
JG
Jim Gleason
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Gregory Hall
F&CCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Don Howson
F&CGrapevine, TX
profile photo
Howard Huber
F&CSan Antonio, TX
DH
Dennis Hunka
F&CDel Valle, TX
MI
Michael Ianniciello
F&CGeorgetown, TX
FI
Frank Irwin
F&CAustin, TX
FI
Frank Irwin
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Jim Johnstone
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Randy Kastner
F&CSan Marcos , TX
profile photo
George Killinger
F&CHouston, TX
BL
Benton Lamlein
F&CTampa, FL
profile photo
Pui Ching Lan
F&CDenton, TX
GL
Gary Lords
F&CSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
profile photo
Ramiro Lozano
F&CDallas, TX
SM
Stephen Marengo
F&CPflugerville, TX
KM
Karl Markey
F&CRosharon, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
BM
Brent McNaul
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Steven Meadows
F&CSanta Fe, TX
profile photo
Daniel Mepham
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Carl Mergen
F&CFischer, TX
profile photo
Michael Morris
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
CN
Charles Nagel
F&CHuntsville, TX
profile photo
Thomas Nolan
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Jamie Norman
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Jonathan Percy
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
profile photo
Richard Ruiz
F&CSan Antonio, TX
MS
Mark Searcy
F&CCibolo, TX
CS
Chad Seel
F&CBastrop, TX
profile photo
Brennan Sullivan
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Michael Vandament
F&CArlington, TX
CV
Connie VanSchuyver
F&CHouston, TX
NV
Nick Voinis
F&CAustin, TX
MW
Michael Wahl
F&CLakeway, TX
GW
Greg Waner
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Steven Williams
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Tom Wright
F&CRound Rock, TX
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eric Osborne
StartConverse, TX
profile photo
Jamey Osborne
StartNew Braunfels, TX
PP
Pranav Puranik
StartAustin, TX
WR
William Rowden
StartRound Rock, TX
Sunday
156 entries
Race Chair
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robey Clark
Race ChairAustin, TX
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
DF
Deanna Flanagan
RATopeka, KS
DG
David Gillen
RATomball, TX
profile photo
Tim Groft
RAWaynesboro, PA
JH
Joe Hart
RABrattleboro, VT
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
RALakeville, IN
AL
Albert Llewellyn
RAIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gary Lopinto
RAVero Beach , FL
profile photo
Paul May
RAMcKinney, TX
profile photo
Eric Prill
RATopeka, KS
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
RACascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
RAWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
RATopeka, KS
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
Dan Sherrod
RCRichardson, TX
RW
Roberta West
RCBartlett, TN
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Connie Hudson
RegAustin, TX
RS
Rosa Lee Smart
RegLeague City, TX
PT
Paula Taylor
RegAustin, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegDanbury, Tx
Timing and Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
TSRowlett, TX
profile photo
Estefana Cantu
TSLeague City, TX
DC
Diane Carter
TSHouston, TX
profile photo
Betina Foreman
TSAustin, TX
profile photo
Wanda Helser
TSRockford, IL
CO
Charles Orean
TSBedford, TX
CR
Carol Reber
TSAnnapolis, MD
SS
Susan Schuster
TSMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
TSMenomonee Falls, WI
CS
Charlie Seel
TSBastrop, TX
BS
Bill Skibbe
TSWaller, TX
Tech/Scrutineering
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Mariel Cantu
TechCypress, TX
profile photo
Matthew Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
MC
Michelle Crotty
TechCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Johnny Dorety
TechGrapevine, TX
EM
Ethen Martinez
TechAustin, TX
profile photo
Ken McElroy
TechAustin, TX
AS
Ascension Salazar
Tech
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
Data Acquisition
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Sulaiman AlSuhaibani
DA
profile photo
Dyab Asdi
DAAustin, TX
WB
Wesley Barefoot
DA
KE
Karim El-Khazindar
DA
TH
Todd Heilicher
DAMinneapolis, MN
SL
Selena Lam
DAAustin, TX
PL
Preston Lewis
DAPoway, CA
CL
Charles Liu
DASugar Land, TX
CM
Cyrus Mahdavi
DATyler, TX
PM
Paul Morrison
DANew Galilee, PA
profile photo
James Rogerson
DAAngleton, TX
Sound
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mains
SFort Worth, TX
Radio
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
RClearwater, FL
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
RAustin, TX
KM
Kristen Murr
RAustin, TX
profile photo
Christopher Stiffler
RMedina, OH
Pit Marshall
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Lawrence Castro
PitHutto, TX
profile photo
John Daly
PitLorena, TX
profile photo
Donald (Steve) Hewett
PitBurnet, TX
profile photo
Morgan Leist
PitYoakum, TX
JO
Joshua Orenstein
PitAUSTIN, TX
profile photo
Craig Pearce
PitPflugerville, TX
JV
Joyfred Villaman
PitHumble, TX
Paddock Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Randall Smart
PDLeague City, TX
profile photo
Jess Tipps
PDAustin, TX
CV
Charlie Vehle
PDDanbury, TX
Course Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
CSDenton, TX
RV
Robert Vogel
CSCedar Park, TX
Grid
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Freeman
GridTemple, Tx
profile photo
Veronica Grando
GridSan Marcos, TX
VH
Vince Hummer
GridHouston, TX
profile photo
Jo Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Keith Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Alice Meadows
GridSanta Fe, TX
profile photo
Rupert Ruiz
GridAustin , TX
ST
Sheila Thornburg
GridArlington, TX
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
GridSpring Branch, TX
Steward
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewIrwin, PA
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewColleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewAllen, TX
CC
Christopher Collins
StewGermantown, MD
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewWoodridge, IL
profile photo
Dave Foreman
StewAustin, TX
BH
Bev Heilicher
StewMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewRockford, IL
profile photo
Bob Neff
StewAllen, TX
profile photo
Nadja Pollard
StewWimberley, TX
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
StewAzle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
StewSpring Branch, TX
CW
Charles Warren
StewHouston, TX
profile photo
Michael West
StewBartlett, TN
Emergency Services
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BH
Breanna Heilicher
ESSan Antonio, TX
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
60 entries
Name Class Hometown
CA
Colton Anderson
F&CSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
William Anderson
F&CSan Antonio, TX
MA
Madeline Averett
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
MB
Michael Booth
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Bill Borom
F&CKyle, TX
profile photo
David Burke
F&CMidlothian, TX
profile photo
Jake Davis
F&CPlano, TX
RD
Ruben Dees
F&CRound Rock, TX
DD
Donald Dickson
F&CAUSTIN, TX
profile photo
Tony Edwards
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Joaquin Effinger
F&CAustin, TX
DE
Daniel Escobar
F&CSan Marcos, TX
HF
Hans Falk
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Elizabeth Flett
F&CAustin, TX
AF
Andy Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
KF
Kim Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
profile photo
Ben Gibbs
F&CPflugerville, TX
JG
Jim Gleason
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Gregory Hall
F&CCedar Creek, TX
profile photo
Don Howson
F&CGrapevine, TX
profile photo
Howard Huber
F&CSan Antonio, TX
DH
Dennis Hunka
F&CDel Valle, TX
MI
Michael Ianniciello
F&CGeorgetown, TX
FI
Frank Irwin
F&CAustin, TX
FI
Frank Irwin
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Ivo Janssen
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Jim Johnstone
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Randy Kastner
F&CSan Marcos , TX
profile photo
George Killinger
F&CHouston, TX
BL
Benton Lamlein
F&CTampa, FL
profile photo
Pui Ching Lan
F&CDenton, TX
CL
Chuck Lemmond
F&CAUSTIN, TX
GL
Gary Lords
F&CSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
F&CSpring, TX
profile photo
Ramiro Lozano
F&CDallas, TX
SM
Steve Mallett
F&CDripping Springs, TX
SM
Stephen Marengo
F&CPflugerville, TX
KM
Karl Markey
F&CRosharon, TX
profile photo
Jeff Mascolino
F&CGeorgetown, TX
MM
Mark Mayfield
F&CHouston, TX
BM
Brent McNaul
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Steven Meadows
F&CSanta Fe, TX
profile photo
Daniel Mepham
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Carl Mergen
F&CFischer, TX
profile photo
Michael Morris
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
CN
Charles Nagel
F&CHuntsville, TX
profile photo
Thomas Nolan
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Jamie Norman
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Jonathan Percy
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
James Robertson
F&CThe Woodlands, TX
MS
Mark Searcy
F&CCibolo, TX
CS
Chad Seel
F&CBastrop, TX
profile photo
Brennan Sullivan
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Michael Vandament
F&CArlington, TX
CV
Connie VanSchuyver
F&CHouston, TX
NV
Nick Voinis
F&CAustin, TX
MW
Michael Wahl
F&CLakeway, TX
GW
Greg Waner
F&CAustin, TX
profile photo
Steven Williams
F&CNew Braunfels, TX
profile photo
Tom Wright
F&CRound Rock, TX
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eric Osborne
StartConverse, TX
profile photo
Jamey Osborne
StartNew Braunfels, TX
PP
Pranav Puranik
StartAustin, TX
WR
William Rowden
StartRound Rock, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.