MARRS Group 1
41
entries
SSM
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
03 | TP
Turk Petracca | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience Car Care | |
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | Springfield Auto Body | ||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental Services | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
12 | JE
Jon Evans | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance | |
20 | SSM | Hanover, MD | |||
21 | JM
Jonathan Murchison | SSM | Sykesville, MD | Blackpoint Cyber | |
23 | AT
Anthony Touset | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
27 | SW
Scott Weir | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | RP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store | |
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
33 | SSM | Potomac Falls, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
39 | SSM | Phoenix, MD | Windsor Customs Racing | ||
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
45 | SSM | Berlin, NJ | P&J Machine Co. | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | HotzTuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | RP Performance | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
69 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
70 | AS
Albert F Siciliano | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
72 | SB
Scott Brunk | SSM | Frederick, MD | RP Performance | |
74 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
96 | PS
Patrick Sharkitt | SSM | Knoxville, MD | ||
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | RP Perfomance/American Helicopters | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
100 | SSM | The Plains, VA | |||
123 | CC
Ceiran Cocchi | SSM | Thornton, PA | ||
197 | SSM | Fredericksburg, VA | BDL Motorsports | ||
199 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing |
MARRS Group 2
17
entries
SRFs
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
05 | CB
Christopher Blough | SRF3 | Warrenton, VA | Alpha Pools | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
17 | SS
Stephen Smith | SRF3 | Reston, VA | Dog Gone Racing | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus | |
44 | SRF3 | Charlottesville, VA | |||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley , ny | PENCILS PLUS | |
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
68 | RS
Raffaele Sammut | SRF3 | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp | |
75 | JM
John Mielo | SRF3 | Pittstown, NJ |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 16
MARRS Group 3
27
entries
ITA & More
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
6 | JL
John Legg | ITA | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto | |
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | ITA | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
17 | ITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
32 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | ||
39 | DH
Dick Hancock | ITA | Knoxville, TN | Dawgon Racing | |
43 | FA
Frank Alessi | ITA | Scottsville, VA | ||
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | ITA | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | ITA | Towson, MD | HotzTuff Racing | |
67 | LG
Lee Graser | ITA | Andersonville, TN | Lees auto-MAZDA | |
72 | ITA | Jersey Shore, PA | |||
74 | ITA | Charles Town, WV | RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR | ||
157 | ITA | Thurmont, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier | ||
169 | DD
Daniel Duncan | ITA | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
199 | PK
Peter Kaufman | ITA | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
99 | ITR | LaGrange, NC | Pennzoil/LNA Enterprises | ||
05 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC | ||
45 | SRX7 | Boyce, VA | Grey Area Racing | ||
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
69 | BT
Brian Thorpe | SRX7 | Martinsburg, WV | Butterfly Racing/Milestone Real Estate Group@KW-Luke Wishmeyer | |
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
18 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | T3 | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
144 | JP
Justin Piscitell | T3 | Wingdale, NY | Digitalocean |
Class totals: ITA: 18ITR: 2SRX7: 5T3: 2
MARRS Group 4
30
entries
Small Bore
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | TH
Thomas Hunt | EP | Spotsylvania, VA | Group 66 Racing | |
23 | EP | Wall, PA | Spectre Racing - Fortune Auto - We Don't Lift Racing - CP Carrillo - Planet Fitness - iwon organics | ||
41 | EP | Jersey Shore, PA | European Imports | ||
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
01 | FP | Manassas, VA | Downey’s Vintage Garage | ||
17 | KN
Ken Nesbit | FP | Manassas, VA | ||
94 | CK
Cason Kirkland | FP | Ashland, VA | Hanover honda sports | |
46 | AM
Alec Maisel | GTL | Catonsville, MD | ||
198 | GTL | Centreville, VA | |||
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
14 | DM
Doug Margush | GTP | Stewartstown, PA | ||
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
89 | GP
Greg Plush | HP | Reston, VA | Downey's Vintage Garage | |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | DPS Nutrition | ||
18 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
20 | BC
Brian Cates | STL | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering/RP Performance | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
63 | STL | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | STL | Darnestown, MD | Catoctin Engineering | ||
70 | HL
Hank Lobe | STL | Annapolis, MD | RP Performance | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
144 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | ||
07 | TR
Thomas Rickman | STU | Winchester, VA | Tonys Import Repair | |
27 | ML
Matt Littleton | STU | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates | ||
179 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 2GTP: 3HP: 3SPU: 1STL: 10STU: 4
MARRS Group 5
17
entries
Big Bore
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | DL
Dylan Licklider | AS | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
34 | GT2 | Lewisberry, PA | Bald Hill Motorsports | ||
127 | BS
Bruno Stockinger | GT2 | CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ | PRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN | |
25 | SM
Sean McKay | ITE | Silver Spring, MD | SRI Racing | |
27 | CB
Chuck Burns | ITE | Audubon, PA | Burns Racing | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
94 | JD
Joe Danner | ITE | Pitman, NJ | Astro Sign Co./Hoosier Tire | |
10 | PE
Peter Ensor | SMX | Finksburg, MD | Atlanta Speedwerks | |
13 | TH
Tyler Harrell | SMX | Hartsville, SC | iRacing/Defined Autoworks/Atlanta Speedwerks | |
15 | NB
Nick Bruni | SMX | Arlington, VA | KEEM Corp./Atlanta Speedwerks | |
22 | JC
Jason Connole | SMX | Raleigh, NC | Atlanta Speedwerks | |
41 | AR
Assen Rachev | SMX | Bergenfield, NJ | KEEM Corp./Atlanta Speedwerks | |
43 | ZM
Zachary Month | SMX | Scarsdale, NY | iRacing/Defined Autoworks/Atlanta Speedwerks | |
48 | JA
John Allen | SMX | Canal Winchester, OH | Island Motor Cars/Atlanta Speedwerks | |
53 | MM
Manny Martinez | SMX | Huntington, NY | JTC Racing/Atlanta Speedwerks | |
84 | JG
Jose Garcia | SMX | Decatur, GA | Winding Road Racing/WindingRoadRacing.com | |
153 | EE
Edward Eller | SPO | Winchester, VA | Performance Concepts Inc |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 2ITE: 4SMX: 9SPO: 1
MARRS Group 6
8
entries
Bracket
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | BIT | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
39 | BIT | Phoenix, MD | Windsor Customs Racing | ||
43 | FA
Frank Alessi | BIT | Scottsville, VA | ||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | BIT | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
146 | BIT | Boyce, VA | Gray Area Racing | ||
157 | BIT | Thurmont, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier | ||
168 | ML
Mark Liller | BIT | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech |
MARRS Group 7
9
entries
Wings & Things
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
11 | FE | Finksburg, MD | Harper Home Services of Michigan / Gran Touring Motorsports | ||
49 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com | |
66 | FV | New Oxford, PA | |||
08 | P2 | White Oak, GA | The Family Doctors Office | ||
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 2FC: 1FE: 2FV: 2P2: 2
MARRS Group 8
25
entries
SM
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SM2 | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
6 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | COLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
9 | SM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
10 | SM | Midlothian, VA | RP Performance, Law Office of Rebecca L Zimmerman | ||
20 | BC
Brian Cates | SM | Gainesville, VA | Cates Engineering/RP Performance | |
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SM | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE | |
39 | SM | Towson, MD | |||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
55 | AB
Austin Butz | SM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | Catoctin Engineering | ||
73 | SM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
82 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
87 | SS
Sam Schechter | SM | Boyds, MD | Windsor Customs | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff & Spaid Roofing - York Automotive - ESR | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
107 | NR
Nick Rosengrant | SM | Cresco, PA | TIMS AUTO BODY INC | |
144 | SM | hillsborough, NJ | |||
195 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
198 | KA
Kenneth Anderson | SM | Point of Rocks, MD | Meathead Racing |
Class totals: SM: 24SM2: 1
MARRS Group 9
23
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
3 | ITB | Ranson, WV | Automotive Enterprises/Garage Mahal | ||
05 | DS
Drew Strickland | ITB | Baltimore, MD | ST3 Racing | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
28 | cg
cameron gillies | ITB | Round Hill, VA | ||
48 | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Turn One Services | ||
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
82 | CF
Carl Fosler | ITB | Montgomery Village, MD | FreSoft, Frederick Motorsports | |
86 | CB
Charles Broring | ITB | Silver Spring, MD | ||
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
103 | ITB | Cowpens, SC | Generation 1 Motorsports | ||
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD | ||
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
11 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD | Arawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering | |
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
57 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
70 | HL
Hank Lobe | ITS | Annapolis, MD | RP Performance | |
99 | RH
Richard Hromin | ITS | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance, VCF |
Class totals: ITB: 14ITS: 9
Workers - Emergency Services
45
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
20
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
AK
Aaron Kaminkow | Severna Park, MD |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
20
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
AK
Aaron Kaminkow | Severna Park, MD |
DK
Dale Kaminkow | Pasadena, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
63
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD |
Saturday
31
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Danville, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
EH
Eric Harris | Laurel, MD |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
New Hope, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Sun City Center, FL | |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
Alexandria, VA | |
Kearneysville, WV | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MW
Michael Wahl | Bluffton, SC |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Sunday
28
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Danville, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
New Hope, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Sun City Center, FL | |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
Alexandria, VA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MW
Michael Wahl | Bluffton, SC |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
14
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Workers - Pace Car
8
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey | Baltimore, MD |
Mount Joy, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey | Baltimore, MD |
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
13
entries
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
Workers - Race Admin
12
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
HW
Heidi S. Weir | Silver Spring, MD |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
Jack Burrows | Harrisonburg, Va |
Silver Spring, MD | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
CS
Christopher Schultz | Glen Burnie, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
CS
Christopher Schultz | Glen Burnie, MD |
Workers - Registration
22
entries
Friday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
Roxboro, NC | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
Roxboro, NC | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
Roxboro, NC | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
3
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
13
entries
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Darnestown, MD | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Darnestown, MD | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
36
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
LO
Larry Oliver | Hamilton, VA |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
Saturday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
Millsboro, DE | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
Martinsburg, WV | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
SM
Scott Malbon | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
Millsboro, DE | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
Martinsburg, WV | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Tech
11
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
SL
Steve Limbert | Wellsville, PA |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Charles Town, WV |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
SL
Steve Limbert | Wellsville, PA |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
SL
Steve Limbert | Wellsville, PA |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
Workers - T&S
33
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Willingboro, NJ | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
CH
Carla Heath | Crofton, MD |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Willingboro, NJ | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.