Track Event
25 entries
Track Event
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Josh Hurley
GT1Dublin, CA
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
AdvancedSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
5
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
AdvancedMcMurray, PA
9
MK
Mark Keefer
AdvancedMars, PAMcB Autosports
13
profile photo
Rafe Abdulali
AdvancedSouth Salem, NYAxis of Oversteer
17
JL
James Lindenthal
AdvancedMorgantown, wv
19
profile photo
John Ayre
AdvancedMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
AdvancedSherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
24
AD
Alexander Doss
AdvancedFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
38
JD
Justin DAntonio
AdvancedPittsburgh, PA
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
AdvancedPelham, NYRosmar Racing
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
AdvancedPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
AdvancedBessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
93
profile photo
Ray Boniface
AdvancedYoungstown, OHnew breed racers
4
CC
Clinton Chichester
Open Wheel/Sports RacersWakefield, RI
12
profile photo
DR. Daniel Joseph Galiffa
Open Wheel/Sports RacersErie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
23
profile photo
Daniel Mathias
Open Wheel/Sports RacersAnnapolis, MDAbsolute Fire Protection / ASE
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
Open Wheel/Sports RacersHuntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
53
profile photo
Doug Campbell
Open Wheel/Sports RacersNiles, MICampbell Ford Lincoln
63
JB
Jason Bach
Open Wheel/Sports RacersToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
80
HP
Hunter Poole
Open Wheel/Sports RacersFarmington HIlls, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
82
WC
William Crowley
Open Wheel/Sports RacersBasking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
Open Wheel/Sports RacersNew Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
118
profile photo
David Harris
Open Wheel/Sports RacersAkron, OH Canton South Car Wash
127
profile photo
Kenny Williamson
Open Wheel/Sports RacersPensacola, FLB&W Autosport
Class totals: Advanced: 13GT1: 1Open Wheel/Sports Racers: 11
Driver School
16 entries
Driver School
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Keith Fraser
DS Closed WheelAnnapolis, MDAlltackle.com
15
profile photo
Aaron Hmel
DS Closed WheelCranberry Township, PAPrivateStorage, Least Authority
21
profile photo
Daniel Dennehy
DS Closed WheelPittsburgh, PA
24
profile photo
Wesley Brown
DS Closed WheelPalm Coast, FLWesley Brown Racing
33
JK
Jason Kandalec
DS Closed WheelMentor, OHHawk Performance
61
profile photo
Joe Geisler
DS Closed WheelGreensburg, PAHawk
74
LP
Larry Pownall
DS Closed WheelWintersville, OH
119
profile photo
Arlen Dacar
DS Closed WheelFlushing, OH
121
profile photo
Nathan Gess
DS Closed WheelLatrobe, PA
0
RW
Ray Wulff
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerAnnapolis, MD
5
JG
Joe Gamble
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerPittsburgh, PA
06
profile photo
Andrew Adler
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerAnnapolis, MD
12
profile photo
DR. Daniel Joseph Galiffa
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerErie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
27
profile photo
Scott Banner
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerBrockport, NY
80
CR
Colin Rackley
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerClinton, NC
147
LC
Larry Cate
DS Open Wheel/Sprts RacerAnnapolis, MDABSOLUTE FIRE / ASE
Class totals: DS Closed Wheel: 9DS Open Wheel/Sprts Racer: 7
Divisional
82 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
FS
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecAnn Arbor, miGrass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes
3
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SMBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
07
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
SMMonroeville, pa
7
DC
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
9
profile photo
Mark Krueger
SMBrockport, NYKrueger Tuned Racing, G-LOC Brakes
13
profile photo
Rafe Abdulali
SMSouth Salem, NYAxis of Oversteer
19
profile photo
John Ayre
SMMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
24
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
33
profile photo
Eric Orton
SMHickory, PAOrton Contracting, Hayley, Bentley
34
DJ
D Patrick Jones
SMSaxonburg, PA
38
JD
Justin DAntonio
SMPittsburgh, PA
42
MB
Matthew Bican
SMNorth Ridgeville, OH
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
SMPelham, NYRosmar Racing
77
RK
Robert Kucera
SMINDEPENDENCE, OHCarbotech, Rossini Racing Products
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
93
profile photo
Gordon (chip) Kunkler
SMmarysville, oh
98
CC
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
103
KP
Kelsey Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
119
JH
Josh Hamker
SMNorth Ridgeville, OH
Class totals: B-Spec: 1SM: 19
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
profile photo
David Yeager
FVMorgantown, WV
0
RW
Ray Wulff
SRF3Annapolis, MD
05
profile photo
Keith Fraser
SRF3Annapolis, MDAlltackle.com
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
23
profile photo
Daniel Mathias
SRF3Annapolis, MDAbsolute Fire Protection / ASE
84
NK
Neil Killey
SRF3Cranberry Township, PAwww.nkracing.com
91
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
147
LC
Larry Cate
SRF3Annapolis, MDABSOLUTE FIRE / ASE
Class totals: FV: 1SRF3: 7
Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
63
JB
Jason Bach
FCToledo, OHSwift Personnel Solutions
8
CR
Colin Rackley
FEClinton, NC
53
profile photo
Doug Campbell
FENiles, MICampbell Ford Lincoln
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FEClinton, NCCastrol Edge
27
profile photo
Scott Banner
FVBrockport, NY
7
profile photo
Josh Reinard
FXPittsburgh, PAMisfit Autowerks, Out Motorsports
12
profile photo
DR. Daniel Joseph Galiffa
FXErie, PATarantula Racing, Mazda, Hoosier, Summit Racing
47
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYQuadrini Racing, Hoosier
3
SM
Steve Myers
CFCSaline, MIKFP Brake Pads
5
JG
Joe Gamble
CFCPittsburgh, PA
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
80
HP
Hunter Poole
CFCFarmington HIlls, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Wang Gang Veh Dyn Consulting
4
CC
Clinton Chichester
P1Wakefield, RI
82
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
42
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
118
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH Canton South Car Wash
Class totals: CFC: 4F5: 1FC: 2FE: 3FV: 1FX: 2P1: 2P2: 2
Group 4
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MS
Matthew Saylor
ITAWaterford, MIBilly Bob's Rod Shop & Horsepower Emporium
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
190
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
23
profile photo
Brad Childs
ITBPittsburgh, PADudeBro Racing
27
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITBAnn Arbor, miGrass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes
01
AP
Anthony Piselli
ITSMaurertown, VA
15
profile photo
Aaron Hmel
ITSCranberry Township, PAPrivateStorage, Least Authority
9
MK
Mark Keefer
STLMars, PAMcB Autosports
13
profile photo
Rafe Abdulali
STLSouth Salem, NYAxis of Oversteer
24
AD
Alexander Doss
STLFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
STLPelham, NYRosmar Racing
17
JL
James Lindenthal
EPMorgantown, wv
61
profile photo
Joe Geisler
EPGreensburg, PAHawk
77
WE
William Emery
FPWilliamsport, PAPamela Emery
154
DC
David Colbey
FPUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
3
JK
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto
55
profile photo
Bill Sulouff
HPWexford, PATrack-Studs.com
78
profile photo
Alan R Patterson III
HPPittsburgh, PA
143
GH
Glenn Hoffman
HPN Versailles, PAWankerville traveling Circus
32
profile photo
Wesley Brown
T3Palm Coast, FLWesley Brown Racing
40
MH
Mary Hartman
T3Rochester, NY
72
MW
Michael Wichman
T3McKeesport, PA
21
profile photo
Daniel Dennehy
T4Pittsburgh, PA
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 4ITA: 4ITB: 2ITS: 2STL: 4T3: 3T4: 1
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
103
profile photo
Josh Hurley
GT1Dublin, CA
82
profile photo
Scott Rettich
GT2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
83
KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk
GT2Sewickley, PASewickley Porsche
19
profile photo
Arlen Dacar
SPOFlushing, OH
27
profile photo
Jay Manno
SPOExport, PAAndrews management, Manno's for hair
79
profile photo
Robert Liddle
SPOCanonsburg, PAIFSI
14
AF
A J Ferragonio
STUFreedom, PAC and G Performance Hoosier Tyres
23
profile photo
Thomas Brown
ASBreesport, NYJ&T Motorsports
48
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
ASTonawanda, NY
63
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
74
DC
Doug Cross
ASBrockport, NY
87
TL
Thomas Lane
ASBig Flats, NYTrackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass
151
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 1GT2: 2SPO: 3STU: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.