Entry List
Saturday June 13th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday June 14th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Test day June 12th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Worker
74
entries
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Alan Haid | Volunteer- unsure | Hamilton, OH |
PH
Pete Hoechner | Volunteer- unsure | Bowling Green, KY |
SL
Stephen Lee | Volunteer- unsure | elizabethtown, KY |
Volunteer- unsure | Elizabethtown, KY |
Administration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Colleen Cabe | Volunteer- Administration | Cincinnati, OH |
Volunteer- Administration | Loveland, OH | |
LP
Lynda Phillips | Volunteer- Administration | cinti, OH |
Course
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barschow | Volunteer- Course | Hamilton, OH |
JC
James Clark | Volunteer- Course | Loveland, OH |
Pace Car Driver
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WS
William Stevens | Volunteer Pace Car Driver | Grove City, OH |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Volunteer- Race Control | Jasper, GA |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jill Cholmondeley | Volunteer- Registration | Cincinnati, OH |
TC
Todd Cholmondeley | Volunteer- Registration | Cincinnati, OH |
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Volunteer- Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Volunteer- Registration | Hoschton, GA |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Marsha Downey | Volunteer- Start | Georgetown, KY |
Volunteer- Start | Lexington, KY | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Volunteer- Start | Menlo, GA |
DR
Donald Randles | Volunteer- Start | Wooster, OH |
Steward
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Volunteer- Steward | Poland, IN | |
JH
Joel Harleman | Volunteer- Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Duane Harrington | Volunteer- Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
SH
Stephen Harris | Volunteer- Steward | Dayton, OH |
DH
Dan Hodge | Volunteer- Steward | Lewis Center, OH |
Volunteer- Steward | Livonia, MI , MI | |
AM
Armando Manzo | Volunteer- Steward | Louisville, KY |
Volunteer- Steward | Leo, IN | |
SR
Sue Roethel | Volunteer- Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
SR
Sue Roethel | Volunteer- Steward | Hoschton, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Volunteer- Steward | Hoschton, GA |
VW
Verne Wandell | Volunteer- Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
Flagging and Communication
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Volunteer- F & C | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Volunteer- F & C | Nashville, TN |
MC
Matt Cholmondeley | Volunteer- F & C | Cincinnati, OH |
Volunteer- F & C | South Bend, IN | |
RC
Robert Cowie | Volunteer- F & C | Batavia, OH |
KC
Karen Crider | Volunteer- F & C | DeWitt, MI |
Volunteer- F & C | DeWitt, MI | |
JH
Joseph Hennies | Volunteer- F & C | Hamilton, OH |
TH
Tari Hodge | Volunteer- F & C | Lewis Center, OH |
RK
Rod Kramer | Volunteer- F & C | Snellville, GA |
LK
Leon Krauss | Volunteer- F & C | Granger, IN |
JK
John Krick | Volunteer- F & C | Lawrenceville, GA |
HK
Harry Kulp | Volunteer- F & C | Crossville, TN |
Volunteer- F & C | Urbana, IL | |
Volunteer- F & C | Cincinnati, OH | |
PM
Paul McBride | Volunteer- F & C | South Bend, IN |
MM
Matt Moritz | Volunteer- F & C | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Volunteer- F & C | West Chester, OH | |
RP
Ray Price | Volunteer- F & C | Shelby Twp, MI |
JQ
Joel Qualls | Volunteer- F & C | Cookeville, TN |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Volunteer- F & C | Dunwoody, GA |
HS
H Leigh Steves | Volunteer- F & C | Black Hawk, CO |
Volunteer- F & C | Hilham, TN |
Tech Inspector
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Gordon Benson | Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Cincinnati, OH |
RC
Richard Crowell | Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Huntsville, AL |
MH
Marilee Hamilton | Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Cincinnati, OH |
MH
Michael Hamilton | Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Cincinnati, OH |
Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Lima, OH | |
Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Lima, OH | |
Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Lima, OH | |
RR
Roberta Ross | Volunteer- Tech Inspector | Cincinnati, OH |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Gloria Blaha | Volunteer- T & S | Portage, IN |
RG
Ronald Gallmeyer | Volunteer- T & S | Fort Wayne, IN |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | Volunteer- T & S | Green Valley, AZ |
SG
Sam Goins | Volunteer- T & S | |
Volunteer- T & S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Volunteer- T & S | Sand Springs, ok | |
Volunteer- T & S | Dixon, KY | |
RS
Rich Sinnock | Volunteer- T & S | Louisville, KY |
Pit/Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Duane Belisle | Volunteer-Pit/Grid | Elkhart, IN |
JK
Joseph Kohls | Volunteer-Pit/Grid | Batavia, OH |
PM
Philip Michaud | Volunteer-Pit/Grid | sterling heights, MI |
TT
Thomas Tomlinson | Volunteer-Pit/Grid | West Chester, OH |