Super Tour
226 entries
Group 1
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Greg Peluso
FFBeaver, PAHeritage Security& Service
57
profile photo
Gary Godula
FFFarmington, MI Jack Demmer Ford
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington TWP, MIAverill Racing Stuff
93
MB
Michael Bulzacchelli
FFChester, NJAdvanced Automotive of Carmel NY/ Minute Man Press Hackettstown/ Mikes motors LLC
0
RR
Rick Ruckman
FVSummersville, WVHappy Trucking Inc.
3
MF
Mark Farnham
FVMedina, OHAutowerks, VSR, Kearney
14
JA
Jon S Adams
FVWhitmore Lake, MINoble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services
15
BF
Brian Farnham
FVMedina, OH Kearney Driver Development, Hoosier, Autowerks, VSR
16
RD
Ryan Donaghy
FVPhiladelphia, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Pocono Sportscar LLC.
17
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FVBangor, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting/Chick'nCone
23
profile photo
Ian Hornish
FVAkron, OH Wasserman Racing
40
profile photo
Chris Caruso
FVHenderson, NVAutomotive Safety Consulting
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
76
profile photo
Gary Kittell
FVTully, NYAutowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech
77
RS
Rick Shields
FVBridgeville, PA
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier
92
profile photo
Matt Clark
FVWilliamsport, PAClark Motorsports, Quicksilver Race Engines
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
8
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHThanks George Bugg
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYMitchell Racing, Hoosier
58
HM
H Cory McLeod
F5Charlotte, NCAnimal Health and Wellness NC / Mitchell Racing
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: F5: 5FF: 4FV: 14
Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
KG
Keith Grant
FAGERMANTOWN, TNMazda/Hoosier/Polestar
63
profile photo
Jim Booth
FACharleston, SC
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
00
AG
Andrew Gamble
FCPittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
58
MP
Mike Pepitone
FCFalls Church, VA Stacy
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
FCMansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1Reading, PARAACE
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
49
PW
Pat Wildfire
P2Fairmont, WVWildfire Engineering
65
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
118
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH Canton South Car Wash
3
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2Ranson, WV
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
27
GM
Gary Machiko
FE2Allison Park, PA
33
profile photo
Sam Harrington
FE2Finksburg, MD Harper Home Services of Michigan
98
JL
James Libecco
FE2Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 5FE2: 5P1: 2P2: 4
Group 3
54 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
AF
A J Ferragonio
STUFreedom, PAC and G Performance Hoosier Tyres
15
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STUPompano Beach, FLMR Drywall Servises
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
25
profile photo
Robert S Verenna, Jr
STUZelienople, PAMcB Autosport / Hot Metal Transfers, LLC / 90racing.com
70
DT
Darin Treakle
STUMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
71
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
STUHedgesville, WVJersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STUMoab, UTAlien Force Racing,NISMO,
95
CF
Chris Fletcher
STUBloomery, WVFMH racing engines
192
JS
John Schmitt
STUSunbury, OHHoosier, Red Line Oil
0
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
STLShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
STLGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STLLucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
27
EE
Edward Eckart
STLGeneva, OH
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
38
profile photo
Greg Maloy
STLOak Park, MIHooter Engines
68
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STLPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
81
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STLBoca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
83
profile photo
Glenn Murray
STLGrove City, OHmdfltd.com, CB Signs
84
profile photo
JT Murray
STLOrient, OHMoore Brothers Landscaping, www.mdfltd.com
89
JK
John C Kuitwaard
STLBrightwaters, NYFlatout MotorSports
184
DH
Dan Harding
STLDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
8
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance
31
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
34
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
45
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, COFall-Line Motorsports
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T2Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
101
profile photo
Ali Salih
T2Stillwater, OKRooster Hall Racing
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WIFall Line Motorsports
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
172
JK
Joe Koenig
T2Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3Shawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa,
09
profile photo
Jozsef Petkes
T3Somerset, NjLSJ
41
LM
Luca Mars
T3Sewickley, PACopeland Motorsports
56
profile photo
Allen Briere
T3Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
72
MW
Michael Wichman
T3McKeesport, PA
87
BP
Bill Pintaric,Jr.
T3youngstown, OHKryderacing; Wolf Creek Equestrian Centre
92
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
T3Indianapolis, INRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing
116
profile photo
Dan March
T3Boiling Springs , PABimmerWorld
131
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
187
profile photo
Ben Slechta
T3Middletown, DEAlien Force Racing/Carbotech Brakes/ Nissan Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire
3
BS
Brent Simonson
T4Millersville, MDRP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier
18
profile photo
Alexander Schefer
T4Arlington, VARP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier
35
JH
John Heinricy
T4Clarkston, MIHoosier Hawk Mobil 1
50
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
T4Bow, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
57
CC
Christopher Collins
T4Germantown, MDMeathead Racing/COCA
66
KJ
Keith Jones
T4Lorain, OHStorage A Go-Go; North Ridgeville, OH
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
T4Wilton, CT Krugspeed
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
118
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
171
profile photo
Jason Benagh
T4Groton, MARST Performance Racing / G-LOC Brakes
186
NL
Nick Leverone
T4Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Class totals: STL: 13STU: 9T2: 10T3: 10T4: 12
Group 4
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
78
RW
Roger Welling
GTLNew Milford, PANissan/Hoosier/Dragon's Lair
80
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
08
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPOakfield, NYHankook / A.R.E. / Hawk / Slowmotion Motorsports
23
profile photo
Anthony (Coyote) Black
EPWall, PASpectre Racing, Hawk Performance, PCI, WDL Racing
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
46
profile photo
Eric Yagel
EPBrownsburg, INSEYRacing/SydneyDavisPhotography/WilsonYagel
47
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
77
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
03
MM
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
5
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
06
CC
Craig Chima
FPAkron, OHMidwest Motorsports
22
LF
Larry Funk
FPOberlin, OHCarbo
35
profile photo
George (Spike) Behning
FPVienna, VASpikegala Productions
57
MW
Mason Workman
FPCanal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
89
CC
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
92
DS
David Strittmatter
FPAkron, OH
02
MB
Matt Brannon
HPColumbus, OHMidwest-Bayless Italian Auto
2
profile photo
McKenzie Coffman
HPSewickley, PAC&G Performance
7
profile photo
Erick Zanner
HPBexley, OH EP&C/JDM
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HPHowell, MIGoodyear, Vickerman Racing
12
profile photo
Brayden Connolly
HPColumbus, OHBayless Racing
17
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaronracing Rentals AACS
18
profile photo
Jason LaManna
HPRochester, NYActionCam by P.E.D. Products/Rainbow Dragon T&T/Goodyear
33
profile photo
Robert Bax
HPCincinnati, OHCarboTech, CinciMINI
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier tire , hawk brakes
52
MB
Martin Burk
HPsummit point, WVBURK
53
profile photo
Edward Werry
HPWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
84
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
HPOntario, NYHoosier Tire/Key Systems
94
RB
Robin Bank
HPAliquippa, PA90racing.com / rbankracing.com
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
HPMiddletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
01
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INMini USA, G-loc brakes, Babyface Fabrication
3
TT
Thomas Tremper
B-SpecPainted Post, NY
4
DR
David Rosenblum
B-SpecMays Landing, NJleos apparel
05
DS
Drew Strickland
B-SpecSterling, VAHankook Competition/ G-Loc Brakes
36
profile photo
Matt Downing
B-SpecCanal Winchester, OHwww.CERA.net & misFIT Racing
50
profile photo
Dan Hardison
B-SpecDelaware, OHmisFIT Racing
51
profile photo
G. Brian Metcalf
B-SpecBath, NYAmy Lynn Racing LLC., Carbotech,
58
SF
Shawn Fohs
B-SpecMendham, NJGABB Racing, Grass Paddock Motorsports
88
RM
Ryan Moran
B-SpecLeesburg, VAKopp motorsports/AR Racing/Road Keeper
99
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
B-SpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
Class totals: B-Spec: 10EP: 7FP: 9GTL: 3HP: 14
Group 5
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
60
TS
Tony Stefanon
GT1Shermans Dale, PACatfishracing
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT1Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
66
WP
William Pristas
GT1Bath, OH
17
profile photo
Andrew Mistak
GT2Belmont, OHBelmont Classic Cars, Date Mining Services, Larrol Supply
33
WM
William Moore
GT2Chagrin Falls, OHSwift, Msports, Mom
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
GT2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT2Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
69
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
169
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
172
JK
Joe Koenig
GT2Glenview, ILTrim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line
07
BF
Bryan Floyd
GT3Clarion, PA
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Township, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
88
CH
Christopher Howard
GT3Holliston, MA
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
122
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHJohn Mills Racing
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
14
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
22
profile photo
Daniel Richardson
ASDerwood, MDHoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies
51
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
3
AA
Andrew Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
12
profile photo
Christina Lam
T1Vienna, VAHi-Speed Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Epic Motorsports, AKG Motorsport, Tilton, Eibach, StopTech
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
30
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T1Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing, Christine's Pallets, Precision Graphics
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
67
BS
Brandt Stover
T1Steubenville, OH
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T1Franksville, WIFall -Line Motorsports
173
profile photo
Murat Mark Ketenci
T1Strafford, NH Precision Motorsports, KJF Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 4GT2: 8GT3: 5T1: 9
Group 6
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
3
profile photo
Thomas Podmore
SMHudson, OHThe Mid Ohio School
5
GB
Gary Blanarik
SMBaden, PASewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics
6
profile photo
McKenzie Coffman
SMSewickley, PAC&G Performance
7
AA
Abdulrab Aziz
SMMonroeville, pa
07
DC
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
21
profile photo
Jack Tranter
SMSpringboro, OHTranter Motor Sports/ V2 Motorsports
24
CG
Camden Gruber
SMWinchester, VANext Foundations, LLC / RP Performance
28
profile photo
David Henderson
SMFredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works
33
profile photo
Eric Orton
SMHickory, PAOrton Contracting, Hayley, Bentley
37
profile photo
Dave Hechler
SMFranklin, OHPrintworks LLC
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
65
profile photo
Mitchell Reading
SMMalvern, PATactix Real Estate Advisors & Planet-Miata
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Garage: 76, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Krugspeed
81
TM
Ted Melittas
SMPort Washington, NYJim Locke Automotive
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
89
JK
John C Kuitwaard
SMBrightwaters, NYFlatout MotorSports
94
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
97
profile photo
Brian Henderson
SMFredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/Performance Auto Works
98
CC
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
115
DF
Douglas Fisher
SMWakefield, RI
184
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
Group 7
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MG
Mark Goodman
SRF3Nashville, TNracingfiresystems.com
7
JC
Justin Claucherty
SRF3Jackson, MIClaucherty Racing/Elite Autosport/S.A.S Auto Club
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
18
JD
John Dole
SRF3Huntington, NY
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
20
profile photo
Kevin Elion
SRF3Sherwood Forest, MDBuying Time Media
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
25
AC
Andrew VON Charbonneau
SRF3Delray, FL
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SRF3Lebanon, PA
31
BK
Bruce Kromminga
SRF3Millersville, MDDog Gone Racing
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJ
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
51
profile photo
Rob Stewart
SRF3York, PAApple Motorsports
57
JS
Joseph Sammut
SRF3locust valley, NYPENCILS PLUS
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FL
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYJohnstown Auto Parts
86
RS
Raffaele Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRF3Lansing, NY
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
SRF3Portsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
198
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Super Tour Clone
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Great Lakes FC Championship
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteer Workers
97 entries
Race Administration
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Michael Connolly
Race AdminPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Daniel Dennehy-Rodriguez
Race AdminPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
Race AdminCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Chris Granche
Race AdminMurrysville, PA
profile photo
Tim Groft
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
WH
William Haus
Race AdminVerona, PA
TH
Tari Hodge
Race AdminLewis Center, OH
JH
Judith Hurlbut
Race AdminBatavia, NY
JL
Jeff Loewe
Race AdminCincinnati, OH
GL
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
Race AdminHockessin, DE
profile photo
Kristen Poole
Race AdminNew Cumberland, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Race AdminCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
Race AdminWaynesboro, PA
TS
Ted Sohier
Race AdminMount Lebanon, PA
profile photo
Bill Stoler
Race AdminGREENCASTLE, PA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Race Adminfairfax, VA
RW
Reece White
Race AdminVersailles, KY
profile photo
David Yeager
Race AdminMorgantown, WV
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DJ
Donald Johnson
GridPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
Flagging
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
EB
Ezekiel Braun
F & CPittsburgh, PA
RD
Ray Dembowski
F & CPittsburgh, PA
WF
W Scot French
F & CKing George, VA
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
DM
Dan McNally
F & COakmont, PA
JP
Joshua Picozzi
F & CPittsburgh, PA
Tech or Scrutineer
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandra Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
EM
Earl Myers
TechFostoria, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
TechCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
TechCINCINNATI, OH
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
CT
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Donna Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
TechRubicon, WI
TV
Timothy E. Veltman
TechBlairsville, PA
Coarse Crew
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
MA
Mark Albers
CoarseWest Newton, PA
RB
Rodney Boyce
CoarseMount Pleasant, PA
profile photo
Craig Carberry
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Raymond Colbert
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
WM
Walt Matenkosky
CoarseLatrobe, PA
DS
Dave Schmidt
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
LS
Larry Steckel
CoarsePittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Rick Terrill
CoarseGreensburg, PA
Start
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lillia Anselm
StartSouth Park, PA
RC
Ronald Camacho
StartOrchard Park, NY
CM
Connie Marr
StartElderton, PA
CM
Clifford McCandless
StartGrove City, PA
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Mark Rougeux
StartAlexandria, VA
Steward
23 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
StewardIrwin, PA
profile photo
Aaron J Anselm
StewardSouth Park, PA
BA
Beth Anselm
StewardSouth Park, PA
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardNew Albany, OH
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardPrinceton, WV
LB
Lauri Burkons
StewardBarberton, OH
KC
Karen Crider
StewardDeWitt, MI
DC
Dean Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
MC
Meridith Croucher
StewardNewark, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardPalmyra, NY
DG
David Gomberg
StewardLaurel, MD
JH
Joel Harleman
StewardSpeedway , IN
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardTrafford , PA
JH
J Robert Henderson
StewardPalm City, FL
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
David Hsu
StewardDarnestown, MD
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardBatavia, NY
BK
Barry Kaplan
StewardPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
DM
Donna McDonough
StewardSouth Park, PA
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
StewardMillsboro, DE
Pit
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
Robert Criss
PitBethel Park, PA
BC
Bob Criss Jr.
PitMcMurray, PA
DH
David Hammer
PitNorth East, PA
profile photo
Jennifer Schwartzott
PitNorth Tonawanda, NY
WS
William Stewart
PitGirard, PA
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Meichelle Connolly
RegistrationSouth Park, PA
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
SK
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Bill Roberts, Jr.
RegistrationPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Timing and Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nate Green
T&SNorth Royalton, OH
CH
Carla Heath
T&SCrofton, MD
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
DK
Dave Killian
T&SNorth Royalton, OH
BN
Brenda Nick
T&SAshtabula, OH
RN
Robert Nick
T&SASHTABULA, OH
RW
Roger Williams
T&SWheeling, WV
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
AG
Ashley Gess
SoundLatrobe, PA
profile photo
Nathan Gess
SoundLatrobe, PA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.