Entry List
AutoX
88
entries
PAX
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | PAX (DS) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
7 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | |||
10 | PAX (ASP) | Mililani, HI | |||
11 | PAX (AS) | Kailua, HI | |||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | PAX (STU) | Mililani, HI | ||
17 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | |||
33 | AM
Andrew Morgan | PAX (HS) | Kaaawa, HI | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | AutoNgraphic | |
41 | IB
Ian Brightbill | PAX (AS) | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
95 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | |||
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | PAX (FS) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | KW
Karl Wint | RK (STR) | JBPHH, HI | ||
9 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
11 | RK (FS) | Englewood, OH | |||
13 | RK (STU) | Mililani, HI | |||
14 | SD
Samuel Dunn | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
17 | RV
Randy Viellenave | RK (FS) | Honolulu , HI | ||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | RK (HS) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
46 | PC
Philip Chan | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
49 | MH
Mark Hanson | RK (SM) | Aiea, HI | None | |
68 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | MRC Fleet | ||
85 | RY
Ronald Yu | RK (SS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
88 | BC
Byron Chong | RK (STR) | Honolulu , HI | IDI USA | |
111 | RK (FS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
420 | RF
Ray Farias | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
511 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | AS | Honolulu, HI | ||
83 | ML
Mitchell Loo | AS | Henderson, NV | ||
183 | NL
Nicole Loo | AS | Framingham, MA | Best Husband Ever | |
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BN
Brian Niimi | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
39 | BS | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
88 | IR
Ioan Rus | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | BS | Mililani, HI | ||
808 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | DS | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
013 | DS | San Francisco, CA | |||
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
302 | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP
Caleb Pierick | FS | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
63 | GS | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | HS | Waipahu, HI | ||
27 | HS | Honolulu, HI | |||
76 | HS | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | BSP | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | DSP | Aiea, HI |
X Prepared
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | XP | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
18 | XP | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | XP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
34 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
71 | XP | Pearl City, HI | Triumphant Tweakers & Karport Karts | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | XP | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | STH | Honolulu, HI | ||
27 | STH | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STR | Honolulu, HI | 石人 | ||
46 | STR | Honolulu, HI | FakaWAT Racing | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | STR | Kailua, HI | ||
72 | STR | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog | ||
146 | STR | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | STX | Waipahu, HI | RICECARDRIVER | |
04 | STX | Honolulu, HI | |||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | STX | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
922 | STU | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
06 | GK
George Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
35 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
71 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
171 | WW
William Wong | SM | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | FJA | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech Racing | |
66 | FJA | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
71 | FJB | Kailua, HI | |||
107 | TV
Teague Vowell | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts | |
108 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
88
entries
PAX
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI | |
IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 11) | Kailua, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 12) | Kaaawa, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Englewood, OH | |
PC
Philip Chan | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
BC
Byron Chong | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu , HI |
SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
RF
Ray Farias | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu , HI |
KW
Karl Wint | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | JBPHH, HI |
RY
Ronald Yu | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
ML
Mitchell Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Grid) | Henderson, NV |
NL
Nicole Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Patrol 2) | Framingham, MA |
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Grid) | Reno, NV |
B Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
BN
Brian Niimi | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
IR
Ioan Rus | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | DS (T/S) | San Francisco, CA | |
Run 4: Work 3 | DS (CC) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CP
Caleb Pierick | Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Pole 15) | Mililani, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 11) | Saluda, VA | |
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Pole 14) | Aiea, HI |
X Prepared
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (CC) | Mililani, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Chief) | Honolulu, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Setup) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | STH (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STH (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Tech) | Honolulu, HI | |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Patrol 3) | Kailua, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Chief) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
DL
David Labao | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior A
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5: Work 3 | FJA (Patrol 3) | Kapolei, HI | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (CC) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJA (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJB (Setup) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Pearl City, HI | |
TV
Teague Vowell | Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJB (Setup) | Pearl City, HI |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |