Entry List
Solo
144
entries
[SS] Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KB
Kurt Becker | SS (T) | Huntersville, NC | ||
122 | SS (T) | Fayetteville, NC |
[BS] B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | MB
Michael Baier | BS | Sumter, SC | ||
96 | MS
Matt Sheets | BS | Goose Creek, SC | Keebler Elves | |
95 | BS (P) | Clarksburg, MD | Crown Honda Charlotte/ Team CMM |
[CS] C Street
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
Jay Guerrero | CS | Kapolei, HI | ||
27 | GB
Garick Black | CS | Goose Creek, SC | Black Kraken Racing | |
35 | AC
Art Coppola | CS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
39 | BH
Brad Herring | CS | Summerville, SC | ||
61 | CS | Huntersville, NC | BimmerBum.com | ||
77 | RH
Richard Harris | CS | Sunset, SC | ||
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | CS | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
89 | CS | Greenville, SC | Team To Tall | ||
111 | CK
CJ Knipper | CS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
135 | NC
Nicholas Coppola | CS | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
195 | AB
Amanda Baust | CS | summerville, SC | ||
12 | CS (T) | Greensboro, NC | |||
95 | MB
Marty Bull | CS (T) | Charleston, SC |
[DS] D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | Anderson, SC | |||
0 | JO
Joe Oliveira | DS (T) | Lexington, SC | Rick Hendrick Imports BMW Müsclekarz |
[ES] E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ES | Marietta, NC | |||
26 | TB
Tyson Bevirt | ES | ASHEVILLE, NC | ||
95 | ES | Simpsonville, SC | BFGoodrich | ||
103 | SW
Stephen Willett | ES | Simpsonville, SC |
[FS] F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AV
Andrew Volcko | FS | Goose Creek, SC | ||
10 | RB
Roy Blakeney | FS (P) | Cayce, SC | RR&S Racing |
[GS] G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TM
Terry Mummert | GS | Summerville, SC | My Kids Inheritance | |
13 | BW
Brandon Wiggins | GS | Wilmington, NC | EmpireGFX.com | |
71 | GS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Tire Town/Bumsteads Euro Pub | ||
74 | GS | Burgaw, NC | |||
147 | MW
Marcus Womer | GS | Leland, NC | Mehler Law Firm RACING |
[HS] H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC
Michael Cooke | HS | Wallace, NC | ||
19 | HS | Florence, SC | |||
55 | CR
C D Rozsa | HS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Roadside Rescue/NAPA Auto Parts | |
69 | AM
Andrew Mohs | HS | Columbia, SC | ||
73 | MM
Mark Miller | HS | Carolina Beach, NC | sand & surf | |
77 | MY
Marian Youorski | HS | Summerville, SC | The Oaks Retirement Community | |
3 | HS (T) | Myrtle Beach, SC | Tire Town/Toyo Tires | ||
97 | HS (P) | Bahama, NC | Pet's Companion Inn |
[STS] Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AW
Ashley White | STS | Lexington, SC | ||
6 | JR
Joseph Richter | STS | Wilmington, NC | EmpireWraps.com | |
12 | JD
Jay Dummermuth | STS | Wilmington, NC | ||
27 | JR
John Ruffalo | STS | Sumter, SC | Sub Station II | |
28 | STS | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
65 | TM
Thom Mezzapelle | STS | Longs, SC | ||
106 | STS | wilmington, NC | |||
165 | STS | Longs, SC | |||
110 | TW
Tim White | STS (P) | Cayce, SC | MYDCK | |
128 | STS (P) | Lexington, SC | The Byrd Dog |
[STX] Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HO
Heath Olinger | STX | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
11 | HG
H B Graves | STX | Columbia, SC | ||
13 | TB
Travis Ball | STX | Tega Cay, SC | Kinetech Motor Werkes/ M7 Tuning | |
25 | JD
Jeffrey Dennison | STX | Conway, SC | My bank account |
[STF] Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | MF
Michael Feeney | STF (P) | Colorado Springs, CO | Magic Man Racing | |
166 | GB
Gary Bennett Jr | STF (P) | Murrells Inlet, SC |
[STU] Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STU | Myrtle Beach, SC | Boxer4racing | ||
5 | JC
Jarret Cox | STU | Lexington, SC | Pauly | |
30 | JR
Jonathan Repak | STU | Murrells Inlet, SC | ||
33 | PM
Paul Raymond Marohl | STU | Columbia, SC | ||
37 | STU | Raleigh, NC | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
99 | STU | Supply, NC | |||
4 | MV
Michael Vaughan | STU (P) | Myrtle Beach, SC | 42autosports, Subarupartspro.com,Boxer4racing.com | |
9 | KW
Kevin Williams | STU (P) | Wilmington, NC | Empire Graphics, LLC |
[STR] Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MM
Morgan Mehler | STR | Belville, NC | Mehler Law Firm RACING | |
33 | MR
Matthew Rentz | STR | Charleston, SC | ||
85 | STR | Cape Canaveral, FL | Your Name Here | ||
99 | DB
Daniel Blakeney | STR | Columbia, SC | RR&S Racing | |
109 | CS
Chris Severt | STR | Wilmington, NC | MLF Racing | |
133 | TT
Tamra Tyndell | STR | Summerville, SC | ||
13 | MP
Matthew Palombi | STR (P) | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
44 | STR (T) | Charleston, SC | MKTURBO |
[SM] Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MM
Mike Mount | SM | Charleston, SC | Total Mini and BMW, Rentz motorsports | |
15 | MH
Matthew Houck | SM | Columbia, SC | ||
17 | MA
Michael Arnold | SM | North Charleston, SC | Rogue Goat Racing | |
22 | SC
Scott Critchlow | SM | Sumter, SC | ||
25 | JM
Jordan ManceOLD | SM | North Charleston, SC | Hoover Mitsubishi | |
40 | MH
Michael Hoatson | SM | Goose Creek, SC |
[SSM] Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Summerville, SC | |||
85 | AS
Andrew Stemen | SSM | Mcdonough, Ga | ||
91 | CP
Chuck Pyanowski | SSM (P) | Summerville, SC | South Coast Automotive |
[SMF] Street Modified FWD
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GP
George Phillips | SMF | Columbia, SC | ||
17 | JM
Joey McFiggins | SMF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
28 | RM
Roberto Mundo | SMF | Lexington, SC | ||
108 | JL
Jocelyn Locascio | SMF | Charlotte, NC | ||
128 | DO
Dylan Outlaw | SMF | Lexington, SC | K-Tuned | |
67 | CM
Chad Matthews | SMF (P) | North Charleston, SC | Total MINI & BMW Services | |
85 | CB
Chris Barker | SMF (P) | Chapin, SC | www.ColumbiaGoldandGallery.com / BarkeRacing | |
167 | JF
James Feinberg | SMF (P) | Fuquay Varina, NC | SoloPro Driving School | |
185 | RB
Robyn Barker | SMF (P) | Chapin, SC | www.ColumbiaGoldandGallery.com / BarkeRacing |
[SSP] Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EA
Eric Andrews | SSP | Murrells Inlet, SC | ||
11 | SSP | Columbia, sc | Hippie Chick Racing |
[ASP] A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Candler, NC | |||
51 | LL
Leroy Lowder | ASP | Summerville, SC |
[DSP] D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JW
Jay Weathersby | DSP (P) | Columbia, SC | Imports Only | |
81 | JP
Jan Pogorzelski | DSP (P) | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | ||
85 | JK
Jon Krolewicz | DSP (P) | Pontiac, SC | Boxer4Racing/SubaruPartsPro.com |
[ESP] E Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Daniel Island, SC | |||
27 | DR
Daniel Rouse | ESP | Greenville, NC | Mehler Law Firm RACING, D&B Automotive,Dark Horse Racing | |
46 | RD
Ryan Duncan | ESP | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
51 | GH
George Harth | ESP | Myrtle Beach, SC | Dark Matter Racing | |
67 | KC
Keith Coyle | ESP | Summerville, SC | ||
84 | PB
Patrick Blume | ESP | Lexington, SC |
[BSP] B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | TC
Thomas Crews | BSP | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing | |
128 | KC
Kendall Crews | BSP | Wilmington, NC | Blue Goose Racing |
[FSP] F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | BD
Bradley Draughon | FSP | Wilmington, NC | Kestrel Racing |
[XP] X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | XP | Lexington, SC | Sabre Performance |
[KM] Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | KM | Lexington, SC | Team Bruner Motorsport |
[STC] Street Touring Compact
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JK
Joseph Kalfa | STC | Camp Lejeune, NC | East Coast Fabrication and Tuning | |
13 | WL
Wyman Ladd | STC | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
55 | CB
Chris Bevirt | STC | Palm Bay, FL | ||
59 | STC | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing |
[STO] Seat Time Only
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | LL
Leroy Lowder | STO | Summerville, SC | Total Mini and BMW |
[N] Novice
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CB
Christopher Benfer | N | Perkiomenville, PA | ||
2 | SW
Scott Watts | N | Wilmington, NC | ||
7 | CP
Chris Priest | N | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
8 | EC
Eduard Catidnig | N | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
9 | AS
Andrea Silver | N | Taylors, SC | ||
10 | TT
Tansu Temizel | N | Charleston, SC | ||
12 | TG
Tom Gerth | N | Florence, SC | ||
13 | RR
Rob Radley | N | Raleigh, NC | ||
17 | JC
Jeff Cain | N | Lexington, SC | ||
22 | RS
Ryan Seidl | N | Alpine, Ca | ||
24 | SS
Sami Suaifan | N | Mt Pleasant, SC | ||
27 | BG
Ben Gibson | N | Dalzell, SC | ||
32 | SC
Steve Christmas | N | Sumter, SC | ||
33 | DS
Daniel Selwa | N | Surfside Beach, SC | Derek Blanton | |
37 | BS
Buddy Stefano | N | Florence, SC | ||
50 | FA
Francis Akins | N | Ladson, SC | ||
69 | MF
Michael Finney | N | Rocky Mount, NC | ||
71 | JM
Jason Morris | N | Little River, SC | ||
72 | EK
Edward Klippi | N | Goose Creek, SC | ||
73 | SH
Steven Hickerson | N | Lexington, SC | M&M Racing | |
74 | TC
Trevor Christmas | N | Sumter, SC | ||
84 | JM
Jason Moritz | N | Moncks Corner, SC | Pleasant Details, Mt. Pleasant SC | |
90 | KK
Kurt Kraft | N | Charleston, SC | ||
93 | GR
Grey Roberts | N | West Columbia, SC | ||
115 | DH
Daniel Houck | N | Greenville, SC | ||
185 | JS
Jeffery Smith | N | Columbia, SC | ||
190 | CK
Colleen Kraft | N | Charleston, sc | ||
193 | CB
Cal Brickle | N | Lexington, SC |
[GSL] G Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | TA
Tara Arnette | GSL | burgaw, NC |
[MAMB] Miatas at Myrtle Beach
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | EY
Edwin Yanchik | MAMB | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
42 | SJ
Steve Jenkins | MAMB | Troutman, NC | ||
91 | NY
Nicholas Yanchik | MAMB | Severn, MD |