Entry List
Ins
14
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KA
Kevin Allen | Checked In | Instructor | Anderson, SC | |||
- | JA
Jeff Ashley | Checked In | Instructor | Savannah, GA | |||
- | Checked In | Volunteer Worker | Winston Salem, NC | ||||
- | Checked In | Instructor | Riverdale, GA | ||||
- | Checked In | Instructor | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||||
- | AD
A.L. Drum | Checked In | Instructor | Mt. Holly, NC | |||
- | CF
Charles Fullgraf | Checked In | Instructor | Philadelphia, TN | |||
- | Checked In | Instructor | Walhalla, SC | ||||
- | JJ
Jack D Johnson | Checked In | Instructor | Williamson, GA | |||
- | AM
Adam Malley | Checked In | Instructor | Srock Bridge, GA 30281 | |||
- | Checked In | Instructor | Leland, NC | ||||
- | MM
Michael Miller | Checked In | Instructor | Moore, SC | |||
- | DS
Danny Steyn | Checked In | Instructor | Ft Lauderdale, FL | |||
- | AW
Andy Wilkin | Checked In | Instructor | Apopka, FL |
Stu
37
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | DA
David Adams | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
03 | RA
Richard P Anderson | Checked In | FP | Group 1 | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
10 | MB
Michael Baier | Checked In | IT7 | Group 1 | Sumter, SC | ||
40 | JB
James Baldwin | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Lake Alfred, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | |
21 | KB
Kempton 'Bo' Ballard | Checked In | ITC | Group 1 | Newnan, GA | none | |
54 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
05 | AC
Alan Cesar | Checked In | SSC | Group 1 | West Lafayette, IN | Grassroots Motorsports, Ford Racing | |
11 | WC
William Clawson III | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Cornelius, NC | ||
09 | JD
Jeff DeSimone | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Lexington, KY | ||
10 | Checked In | IT7 | Group 1 | Marietta, NC | |||
88 | TD
Thomas Dyer | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Prattville, AL | ||
62 | CF
Conor Flynn | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Eustis, FL | ||
6 | GF
George Fox | Checked In | F500 | Group 1 | Athens, ga | Satellite Racing | |
10 | CH
Casey Haddock | Checked In | DSR | Group 2 | Indialantic, FL | Lepage Combat Adhesives | |
98 | MH
Mitchell Harrah | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Charlotte, NC | ||
57 | JH
Joel Hausler | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Beechgrove, TN | Curmudgeonly Old Men | |
36 | MK
Matt Kloepfer | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Athens, GA | comprent motor sports | |
46 | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Newberry, FL | Lewis Racing | ||
17 | CM
Cameron Maugeri | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Ormond Beach, FL | BSI RACING | |
73 | CM
Charles Megan | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Wilmington, NC | ||
9 | MM
Morgan Mehler | Checked In | ITB | Group 1 | Belville, NC | Mehler Law Firm Racing | |
68 | JN
Jason Napieralski | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Orlando, FL | BSI RACING | |
70 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports | ||
18 | RO
Robert Owens | Checked In | HP | Group 1 | Canton, GA | Bob Owens Sports & Imports | |
71 | DP
Dan Pardus | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | ||
95 | CP
Clark Edward Peirce II | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Wilmington, NC | Stergeron Racing | |
33 | LP
Leslie Pitner | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Columbia, SC | ||
01 | DR
Derek Ragan | Checked In | ITO | Group 1 | Orlando, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
77 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Savannah, GA | Redline Autosports | ||
53 | MR
Michael Reich | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Greer, SC | ||
24 | NR
Nicholas Root | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Charleston, SC | ||
82 | BS
Bill Satterfield | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Candler, NC | osi50racing.com | |
66 | AS
Andrew Schuettpelz | Checked In | SRF | Group 2 | Nibley, UT | ||
7 | BS
Brandon Shirley | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Salisbury, NC | ||
90 | Checked In | SM | Group 1 | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Sabre Perfomance | ||
83 | DS
Danny Statter | Checked In | ITA | Group 1 | Deltona, FL | Stephens Motorworks Inc | |
3 | ZS
Zane Stephens | Checked In | ITS | Group 1 | Youngsville, NC | Espeed Motorsports |
Class totals: DSR: 1F500: 1FP: 1HP: 1IT7: 2ITA: 4ITB: 3ITC: 1ITO: 1ITS: 4SM: 13SRF: 4SSC: 1
Work
98
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Courtney Bacon | Checked In | Reg | Pembroke, Ga |
CB
Chris Bevirt | Checked In | F&C | Palm Bay, FL |
TB
Tyson Bevirt | Checked In | F&C | ASHEVILLE, NC |
Checked In | F&C | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
TB
T. Andrew Blaske | Checked In | Tech | Bloomingdale, GA |
JB
John (Skippy) Boatright | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale , Ga |
CB
Christopher Boyd | Checked In | Emer | Rincon, Ga |
EB
Emmett Brannen | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, Ga |
CB
Christopher Buell | Checked In | T&S | Orange Oark, FL |
Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Larry Buell | Checked In | Sound | Orange Park, FL |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Checked In | Emer | Orange Park, FL |
RB
Ruth Buell | Checked In | T&S | Orange Park, FL |
MB
Melinda Burgess | Confirmed | Reg | Pooler, Ga |
KC
Kevin Carter | Checked In | Emer | Ludowici, Ga |
Checked In | Reg | Columbia, SC | |
MC
Mark Chandler | Checked In | Grid | Dallas, GA |
CC
Charles Cheely | Checked In | Emer | Guyton, Ga |
RC
Richard Cheely | Confirmed | Emer | Bloomingdale , Ga |
CC
Charles Fred Clark | Checked In | Tech | Jacksonville, FL |
MC
Mack Clayton | Checked In | F&C | Columbia, SC |
BC
Brian Cohen | Checked In | Emer | Guyton, Ga |
Checked In | F&C | Jasper, GA | |
TC
Thomas Cook | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, Ga |
JC
Judy Corbitt | Checked In | F&C | Rincon, , Ga |
HC
Holt Coursey | Checked In | Emer | Richmond Hill, Ga |
FC
Faye Craft | Checked In | Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
JC
Jim Creighton | Checked In | Race Admin | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Checked In | Steward | Atlanta, GA |
KD
Krystyn Dean | Checked In | Steward | West Palm Beach, FL |
ND
Nancy DeLoatch | Checked In | Start | Ponte Verda, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
Checked In | F&C | Jacksonville, FL | |
JD
Jonathan Dove | Checked In | F&C | Statesboro, GA |
Checked In | Steward | Pine Mountain, GA | |
Confirmed | F&C | Mansfield, GA | |
SE
Stephanie Ertzberger | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, Ga |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Checked In | Steward | Richmond Hill, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Richmond Hill, GA | |
AF
Ashley Fields | Checked In | Emer | Pooler, Ga |
SF
Shelly Fields | Checked In | Emer | Pooler, Ga |
JF
John Fine | Checked In | Steward | Norcross, GA |
LF
Lee Floyd | Checked In | Emer | Brooklet , Ga |
CG
Connie Garnto | Checked In | Reg | Pooler, Ga |
LG
Lewis Gauper | Confirmed | Start | Vero Beach, Fl |
JG
J Ron Gentry | Checked In | Steward | Rural Hall, NC |
LG
Larry Gilbert | Confirmed | F&C | Waycross, GA |
SG
Sarah Gilleland | Checked In | F&C | Tampa, FL |
JH
James Hagan | Checked In | Emer | Bloomingdale, Ga |
SH
Shannon Hardy | Confirmed | Emer | Brooklet, Ga |
JH
Jessica Havlick | Checked In | Reg | Pooler, GA |
MH
Mike Havlick | Checked In | Steward | Lincolnton, NC |
DH
David Heitzenrater | Checked In | Tech | bloomingdale, ga |
JH
Jeff Henninge | Checked In | Emer | Savannah, Ga |
BH
Barbara Henschel | Confirmed | T&S | Oviedo, Fl. |
Checked In | Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
SJ
Susan James | Checked In | F&C | Garden City, Ga |
DJ
Don Johnson | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, GA |
RJ
Rowena Johnson | Checked In | Emer | Statesboro, Ga |
RK
Ronald Kemp | Checked In | Emer | Newington, Ga |
RK
Ron Kent | Checked In | Steward | |
DK
Dave Knudsen | Checked In | Grid | Gainesvillle, GA |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Checked In | Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Checked In | Start | Jacksonville, FL |
Checked In | F&C | Columbia, SC | |
DL
Donna Lamaak | Checked In | Emer | Savannah, Ga |
TL
Tricia Lohsandt | Checked In | F&C | Ludowici, GA |
TM
Thomas McCloy | Checked In | Emer | Guyton, Ga |
RM
Robert McKay | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, Ga |
TM
Ted Migchelbrink | Checked In | Race Admin | Savannah, GA |
WM
William Mitchell | Checked In | F&C | Hinesville, Ga |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Checked In | F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
BN
Bill NeSmith | Checked In | F&C | Guyton, Ga |
Checked In | F&C | Nashville, TN | |
GP
Greg Parks | Checked In | Emer | Savannah, Ga |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | Checked In | Steward | King, NC |
Checked In | F&C | Greenville, SC | |
BR
Benjamin Reynolds | Checked In | Emer | Hardeeville, SC |
SR
Sue Roethel | Checked In | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Checked In | Steward | Hoschton, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Jamestown, NC | |
ks
kenneth schuster | Checked In | F&C | savannah , ga |
ES
Edwin Smith | Checked In | F&C | Jacksonville, Fl |
TS
Tonia Snelling | Checked In | Emer | Pooler, Ga |
Checked In | Steward | Oriental, NC | |
SS
Sheresa Steptoe | Checked In | Emer | Statesboro, Ga |
DS
Danny Stewart | Checked In | Emer | Savannah, Ga |
JS
Jason Strickler | Checked In | Tech | Pooler, Ga |
JS
James Szokoly | Checked In | Emer | Springfield, Ga |
TU
Tim Usher | Checked In | Emer | springfield, ga |
TW
Thomas J Walsh | Checked In | Start | Savannah, GA |
Checked In | F&C | Okatie, SC | |
HW
Harry Wells | Checked In | F&C | Savannah, Ga |
tw
terry whitlock | Checked In | Race Admin | hilton head island, sc |
DW
David Williams | Checked In | T&S | Grant, FL |
LW
Lee Williams | Checked In | Emer | Rincon, Ga |
SW
Sheryl Williams | Checked In | Race Admin | Grant, FL |
TW
Tammy Williams | Checked In | Reg | Guyton, GA |
Class totals: Emer: 28F&C: 30Grid: 2Race Admin: 4Reg: 8Sound: 1Start: 4Steward: 12T&S: 4Tech: 5