ARRC Races
149 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
106
RG
Robert Garrison
EPKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
83
RA
Richard P Anderson
FPColbert, GAanderson motorsports
8
PH
Patrick Harris
HPAnderson, SCAmerican Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
64
DL
David Lane
HPRutherfordton, NCseesugar.com
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HPPhiladelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
96
JK
Jim Kellogg
SPUDouglasville, GAKellogg Excavating
20
GE
Greg Eley
STLStatham, GA OPM Autosports
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
STLCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
41
profile photo
Jason Osborne
STUMedford, NJKRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development
25
TW
Timothy Wise
T4Santa Cruz, CADriverMonitor KnowWhatYoureDoing.com
44
TH
Thomas Hart
T4Summerville, SCHART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2HP: 4SPU: 1STL: 4STU: 2T4: 2
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc.
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTechnical Compressor Services
57
profile photo
Butch Kummer
GT2St Marys, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing
63
profile photo
Tony Cook
GT2Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
3
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KYWalker Properties
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GTAWinder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc.
27
profile photo
Ted Hight
T1Alpharetta, GATurn 12 Motorsports / Hight Law, LLC
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
T2Pensacola, FLVision Construction Ent., LLC
38
profile photo
David Daniel
ITOChamblee , GAWrights Car Care
9
HH
Harry Hinkle
SPOThe Woodlands, TxNetDepot.com
42
profile photo
Adam Romito
SPOOpelika, AL Pappis Garage, Magnolia Business Centre, Hancock Performance, East Alabama Paving,
88
MV
Mark VanOrsdale
SPOMoore, SCmarines
Class totals: GT2: 4GTA: 2ITO: 1SPO: 3T1: 1T2: 1
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
35
GW
Gary Wilson
IT7Bishop, GA
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
29
AH
Aidan Hilliard
ITASavannah, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NC
111
profile photo
Kevin Koelemeyer
ITAMiromar Lakes, FLRSR, Regency Ins Agency
36
WP
Will Perry
ITCSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com, Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
0
profile photo
Thomas Burt
ITSFort Myers, FLSkunk Ape Racing, Safecraft Restraints, RSR
8
MR
Matt Reppert
ITSMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
39
MT
Mike Taylor
ITXCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
77
MK
Michael Kolf
ITXStockbridge, GADon Miguel Racing
91
profile photo
Tyler Klein
ITXPeachtree City, GAVolunteer Lumber Sales
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 5ITC: 1ITS: 4ITT: 1ITX: 3
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Andy Brumbaugh
FFChapin, SC Blackhound Creative Werks
13
profile photo
Greg Rice1
FFRansomville, NYRiceRacePrep, Monte Carlo Polo Club
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
FFMillersville, MD
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
23
profile photo
Shayne Frebert
FFHagerstown, MD #AbsurdSlipAngles
36
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
41
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
61
SJ
Stuart Jackson
FFTimmonsville, SC
70
SL
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
107
profile photo
Tim Voth
FFCandler, NCVolt Electric USA
2
profile photo
John Mark Gray
CFHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
CFStephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
8
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
12
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
CFCockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
16
DB
Donald Baggett
CFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
20
DF
Douglas Fisher
CFWakefield, RI
27
PK
Phil Kingham
CFDexter, MI
37
MR
Michael Rand
CFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
40
profile photo
David Harmison
CFMilan, MI
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CFjohns creek, GANelson Engines
98
SE
Sam Eyer
CFChambersburg, PA
24
profile photo
Mo Makki
F5Dearborn, MIMaxx Fuels/ Gulf Oil
34
CL
Craig Laprade
F5Augusta, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
69
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GADeLong Engineers, Formula 600 Challenge
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 11F5: 5FF: 11
SRF3, SRF
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Thomas Burt
SMFort Myers, FLSkunk Ape Racing, Safecraft Restraints, RSR
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
4
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
5
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SMAtlanta, GARacing Analytics
13
profile photo
Topher Everett
SMathens, GABlood Racing Atlanta Speedwerks
18
KS
Kenneth Sullender
SMAlpharetta, GAGranite Garage Floor
25
profile photo
Mickey Moran
SMCharleston, SCBelmont Motoring
28
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
33
profile photo
Andrew Pinkerton
SMBirmingham, AlabamaRacing Analytics, Pinky- Andrew Pinkerton
41
profile photo
Jason Connole
SMRaleigh, NCLINE-X / Rossini Racing / OPM Autosports / Hempworx
43
JY
Jonah Yokubaitis
SMAustin, , TX
44
TH
Thomas Hart
SMSummerville, SCHART LAW OPM XFactor Racing
45
profile photo
John Somner
SMLafayette, LARapidMEQ.com, Stan's
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
53
SC
Stanley Cosper
SMLafayette, LA Stan's Auto Center
55
profile photo
Brian Tone
SMBuford, GATone Motorsports
56
BC
Blake Clements
SMHouston, TXOPM Autosports/G-LOC Brakes/X-Factor Racing/Bell Helmets/CBR
60
PH
Paul Holton
SMTallahassee, FLRadium/TRUECar/LucasOil/OPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engines
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
72
JC
Justin Crickenberger
SMSUNNYVALE, CAMFING X-FACTOR MFING IRON CANYON
81
BM
Bill Miller
SMAtlanta, GA Oldcastle/CRH
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIATL Speedwerks
99
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
135
MJ
Mark Jensen
SMHolly Hill, FLBSI RACING
140
GJ
Gary Jensen
SMHolly Hill, FLBSI RACING
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
31
JB
Jake Bailey
SMSEMilton, GA
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMSEAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
125
profile photo
Quintin Cowart
SMSESavannah, GACowart Realty
Class totals: SM: 29SMSE: 4
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JL
John Lampley
FVHendersonville, NCBrookshire
52
CE
Chris Elwell
FVCortland, OH
60
profile photo
James Vaseff
FVDecatur, GASocial Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town"
64
RH
Rob Henley
FVSevierville, TNTrinity Parish Gatlinburg
70
SE
Sherman Engler
FVAdger, ALExpress Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox
08
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRFColumbus , OHAlliance Autosport
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRFChattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
9
RL
Richard Little
SRFBowman, GA
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRFMartinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
3
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
29
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
32
RR
Robeson Clay Russell
SRF3Spartanburg, SCSVN / Angry Llama / Comprent Motorsports
33
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRF3Lake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
89
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
151
JW
Justin Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER
Class totals: FV: 5SRF: 4SRF3: 8
P1, P2, FA, FX, FE, FE2, FC, FS
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
GC
Glenn Cooper
FBRoswell, GAJake Lathem, Horse Lovers Gifts, Hoosier Tires
43
SP
Shane Prieto
FBPompano Beach, FL Perspective Glass Co.,
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SCMetal Makers Group LLC
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
23
RK
Rick Kirchner
FCRidgecrest, CA
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
67
JH
Joe Henslee
FCKnoxville, TNHensleeSportsRacing, USDRRT
05
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
FEDallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
6
profile photo
Justin Gordon
FELake Worth, FLAAA Racing
06
profile photo
Chris LoCurto
FEFranklin, TN
11
JH
Justin Huffman
FEHerndon, VAJamison
13
SR
Sean Rayhall
FEWinston, GA30187
16
profile photo
Mitch Egner
FEWest Kelowna, BC
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
48
CH
Craig Haltom
FEBlountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FEClinton, NCCastrol Edge
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FEBarhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
93
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
112
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
FENewark, OH
188
JM
John Mcaleer
FERoswell, GA CAS Group
04
RR
Robert Russell
FMMontgomery, ALLuckie Dog Laurie Racing
21
profile photo
Victor Seaber
FMHillsborough, NCVIPER
31
TY
Ty Young
FMAtlanta, GATy J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FMPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
36
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
P1Miami, FLPaladin 1
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
25
profile photo
Bailey Monette
P2Milton, GAOPTECH
42
TA
Tray Ayres
P2Gainesville, GAAyres Racing
1
profile photo
Russ McBride
FSPalm Coast, FLBackroads of Appalachia
Class totals: FB: 2FC: 5FE: 13FM: 4FS: 1P1: 2P2: 2
CCPS Friday
26 entries
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
ITADallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
29
AH
Aidan Hilliard
ITASavannah, GA
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NC
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
4
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
5
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SMAtlanta, GARacing Analytics
15
JM
John McLendon
SMSouthport, NCRacing Analytics
43
JY
Jonah Yokubaitis
SMAustin, , TX
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
55
profile photo
Brian Tone
SMBuford, GATone Motorsports
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
79
profile photo
Derek Luney
SMHickory, NC
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIATL Speedwerks
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
125
profile photo
Quintin Cowart
SMSESavannah, GACowart Realty
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL
151
JW
Justin Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER
20
GE
Greg Eley
STLStatham, GA OPM Autosports
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STLTallahassee, FLHoosier
106
RG
Robert Garrison
STLKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
44
TH
Thomas Hart
T4Summerville, SCHART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing
Class totals: ITA: 4ITT: 1SM: 12SMSE: 3SRF3: 2STL: 3T4: 1
CCPS Sunday w/ECR
9 entries
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
profile photo
Mark Seiler
ITABessemer City, NCRising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports
92
profile photo
Ray Seiler
ITAKings Mtn, NC
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
43
JY
Jonah Yokubaitis
SMAustin, , TX
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
98
JL
James Libecco
SRF3Solon, OH
Class totals: ITA: 2ITS: 1SM: 3SMSE: 2SRF3: 1
Enduro (ECR)
14 entries
SRF3, SRF
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMSEAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
ECR (2022 Series)
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
MC
Mike Conrad
ITACumming, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
39
MT
Mike Taylor
ITXCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
48
profile photo
Tom O'Gorman
ITXMason, OH
48
JS
Jon Sewell
ITXTallahassee, FLHoosier
138
SM
Steve Mosley
ITXCovington, GA
5
profile photo
Mike McSweeney
SMMarietta, GAOPM Autosport
15
JM
John McLendon
SMSouthport, NCRacing Analytics
41
MM
Michael Mills
SMAngleton, TX
43
JY
Jonah Yokubaitis
SMAustin, , TX
72
JC
Justin Crickenberger
SMSUNNYVALE, CAMFING X-FACTOR MFING IRON CANYON
88
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRFColumbus , OHAlliance Autosport
88
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
SRFNewark, OH
Class totals: ITA: 2ITX: 4SM: 5SRF: 2
Right Coast CF/FF Feature
19 entries
Group 12- Luck of the Draw Feature
19 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
John Mark Gray
Hoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
04
JM
Joe Marcinski
Stephens City, VABeaker the BLBDE
06
profile photo
Joel Haas
Jupiter, FL Parametric Solutions, Inc.
9
GE
Graham Earley
Murfreesboro, TNEarley Motorsports
12
profile photo
Wayne Nicolette
Cockeysville, MDRAC Engines / Xibitz.net
13
profile photo
Greg Rice1
Ransomville, NYRiceRacePrep, Monte Carlo Polo Club
14
profile photo
Derek Holmes
Millersville, MD
16
DB
Donald Baggett
Berkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
20
DF
Douglas Fisher
Wakefield, RI
21
DP
David Petzko
Media, PAShady Hill Clayworks
27
PK
Phil Kingham
Dexter, MI
36
SR
Steve Roux
New Fairfield, CTSelf
37
MR
Michael Rand
Sharon, CTGus and Lucy
40
profile photo
David Harmison
Milan, MI
70
SL
Sam Lockwood
Cumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
johns creek, GANelson Engines
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
Macon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
98
SE
Sam Eyer
Chambersburg, PA
107
profile photo
Tim Voth
Candler, NCVolt Electric USA
FE Feature
16 entries
Group 11--Right Coast CLUB Formula F Feature
16 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
Dallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
6
profile photo
Justin Gordon
Lake Worth, FLAAA Racing
06
profile photo
Chris LoCurto
Franklin, TN
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
Ranson, WV
11
JH
Justin Huffman
Herndon, VAJamison
13
GG
Gary Gibson
Libertyville, IL
16
profile photo
Mitch Egner
West Kelowna, BC
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
48
CH
Craig Haltom
Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
79
LR
Lee Rackley
Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
93
profile photo
Daniel Smith
Pendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
98
JL
James Libecco
Solon, OHAlliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology
139
SE
Sherman Engler
Adger, AL
188
JM
John Mcaleer
Roswell, GA CAS Group
Big Bore Enduro (V8RRS)
7 entries
Spec MX-5 Challenge Series presented by Toyo Tire
7 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
RW
Randy Walker
Lexington, KYWalker Properties
31
MA
Michael Attaway
Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition and Grading Services
38
profile photo
David Daniel
Chamblee , GAWrights Car Care
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
Wheaton, ILTechnical Compressor Services
57
AK
Allan Kosloski
63
profile photo
Tony Cook
Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
114
profile photo
William Wallace
Goldsboro, NC The Ginseng Gardens
PDX
17 entries
Novice - I'm New Here!
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Patrick Boggs
NOVLilburn, GA
profile photo
Kevin Cartwright
NOVSimpsonville, SCEurotechnik Select Motorcars, Inc.
GD
Graham DELONG
NOVGA Gainesville, GA
CM
Christopher Meeks
NOVLawrenceville, GA
TR
Ted Reynolds
NOVDoraville, GA
Intermediate - I've Done a Few Track Days
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kevin Cartwright
INTSimpsonville, SCEurotechnik Select Motorcars, Inc.
RC
Robert Catapano
INTWoodstock, GAn/a
JJ
James January
INTSugar hill, GA
DL
Dave Lombardo
INTFayetteville, GA
profile photo
Susan Merrill
INTMarietta, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
INTGainesville, GA
AR
Alan Rauch
INTCumming, GAJoan Rauch Racing
Advanced - This is Old Hat
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CJ
Chris January
ADVSugar Hill, ga
TM
Tim McGovern
ADVLawrenceville, GADIY AutoTune
profile photo
Michael Merrill
ADVMarietta, GA
AR
Alan Rauch
ADVCumming, GAJoan Rauch Racing
DS
David Steger
ADVSandy Springs, GA
Volunteer
144 entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TE
Tom Eiklid
Don't Know/CareAuburn, Ga.
profile photo
Todd Lamb
Don't Know/Caregainesville, GA
HPDE Instructor
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Goetzman
HPDE InstructorWaynesville, NC
RS
RJ Schramm
HPDE InstructorMarietta, GA
DS
David Steger
HPDE InstructorSandy Springs, GA
HPDE Volunteer worker
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Patrick Boggs
HPDE VolunteerLilburn, GA
profile photo
Johnny Brown
HPDE VolunteerJefferson, GA
TH
Thomas Horan
HPDE VolunteerTucker, GA
CV
C W Joe Varble
HPDE VolunteerBuford, Ga.
Sound Control
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Robert Allen
Sound ControlWinder, GA
TF
Timothy A Fike
Sound ControlHoschton, GA
profile photo
Timothy J Fike
Sound ControlHoschton, GA
profile photo
Al Floer
Sound ControlLAWENCEVILLE, GA
JQ
Jean Quick
Sound ControlDunn, NC
Scrutineer
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
ScrutineerLittle Rock, AR
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
RC
Richard Crowell
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
profile photo
Charles Lewis
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
pM
phil Mellor
ScrutineerGreensboro, GA
CM
Charles MIller
Scrutineer
MP
Mike Pasquale
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
IR
Isaiah Reynolds
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
RV
Rogelio Vargas
Scrutineer
FW
Fletcher Williams
ScrutineerLilburn, GA
Stewards
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
MB
Matias Bonnier
StewardsNew Albany, OH
TC
Toni Creighton
StewardsAtlanta, GA
JF
John Fine
StewardsNorcross, GA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
RH
Roy Herring
StewardsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardsJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardsAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Steve Keadle
StewardsCary, NC
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
MP
Morriss Pendleton
StewardsKing, NC
profile photo
C Michael Powell
StewardsDahlonega, GA
WQ
Wayne Quick
StewardsDunn, NC
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardsPompano Beach, FL
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
JS
James Shoemaker
StewardsRavenna, OH
Start
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Allen
StartWinder, GA
profile photo
Johnny Brown
StartJefferson, GA
CF
Christine Fairweather
StartBirmingham, AL
profile photo
John Goetzman
StartWaynesville, NC
CH
Charles Hawk
Start678, 429
profile photo
Lee Pfeiler
StartLexington, KY
NP
Nancy Pratt
StartMenlo, GA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
StartWarrenton, VA
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
Timing & ScoringLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Keegan Hall
Timing & ScoringMarietta, GA
WH
Warren Hall
Timing & ScoringKennesaw, GA
JH
John Hammond
Timing & ScoringKennesaw, GA
MH
Madison Hussey
Timing & Scoring
RM
Richard Mesick
Timing & ScoringGaffney, SC
JP
Jennifer Paradis
Timing & ScoringAtlanta , GA
PR
Pat Ricker
Timing & ScoringPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
Flagging & Communications
33 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
JB
Josh Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsNashville, TN
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
DB
Doug Blank
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
JB
John Bowling
Flagging & CommunicationsLittle Rock, AR
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
SC
Sean Cochran
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Nancy Digh
Flagging & CommunicationsSMYRNA, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
profile photo
Al Floer
Flagging & CommunicationsLAWENCEVILLE, GA
jf
john flynn
Flagging & CommunicationsFlowery Branch, GA
RF
Roger Furlong
Flagging & Communications
LG
Larry Gilbert
Flagging & CommunicationsWaycross, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TJ
Theodore Johns
Flagging & CommunicationsAlbany, GA
JJ
J. Michael Jones
Flagging & CommunicationsCartersville, GA
profile photo
Steve Kalberg
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JK
John Krick
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Jan Michel
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
CO
Chris Ottney
Flagging & CommunicationsGreenwood, IN
GP
Gerald Plummer
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
Flagging & CommunicationsWarrenton, VA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
profile photo
Jason Spears
Flagging & CommunicationsTucker, GA
profile photo
Ben Tyler
Flagging & CommunicationsCornelius, NC
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Julie Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
Pit & Grid
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
profile photo
Robert Carnright
Pit & Gridbraselton, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
KC
Kym Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
MC
Mark Chandler
Pit & GridDallas, GA
KE
Karl Enter
Pit & GridDanielsville, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
SR
Shayna Ricker
Pit & GridMars Hill, NC
profile photo
Lee Stanley
Pit & GridReidsville, GA
Race Administration
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Race AdministrationBuchanan, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
profile photo
Rick Cone
Race AdministrationLawrenceville, GA
SC
Scott Conway
Race AdministrationNorcross, GA
profile photo
Stevan Davis
Race AdministrationDanielsville, GA
BE
Bryce Elliott
Race AdministrationGainesville, ga
LG
Larry Gately
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
KM
Kayleigh McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
LP
Linda Plummer
Race AdministrationDuluth, GA
WQ
Wayne Quick
Race AdministrationDunn, NC
profile photo
AJ Schramm
Race AdministrationMarietta, GA
profile photo
Dustin Stevenson
Race Administrationcumming, GA
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Race AdministrationWadley, AL
profile photo
Sara Thompson
Race AdministrationWadley, AL
RW
Reg Weaver
Race AdministrationSmyrna, GA
FW
Fletcher Williams
Race AdministrationLilburn, GA
Registrar
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
HR
Harriett Russell
RegistrarSugar Hill, GA
Prep Shop
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Prep Shop
OO
OPM OPM
Prep Shop
Press/Photograper
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Bodle
Press/Photographer
TR
Ted Reynolds
Press/PhotographerDoraville, GA
Sponsor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
AA
American Pen Co American Pen Co
Sponsor
PP
PitBoxes.com PitBoxes.com
Sponsor
RP
Racing Primus
Sponsor
TW
TEAM WEIRD
Sponsor
Vendor
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tire Appalachian -Hoosier
Vendor
CC
Chemence Inc Chemence Inc
Vendor
DC
David Cook
Vendor
JR
John Robinson
VendorColumbia, SC
profile photo
Steve Strickland
VendorMarion, VA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.