Entry List
2019
338
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CM
Carl Maier | F6 | Bay Minette, AL | Bad Kitty Racing | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | F6 | Novi, MI | SabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires | |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F6 | Farmington, MN | Ellis Motorsports / CFF / Hoosier | |
64 | F6 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL | |||
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics; | |
9 | MR
Mathew Round-Garrido | FF | Pedmore, Starbridgee | ||
11 | YS
Yuven Sundaramoorthy | FF | Schenectady, NY | K-Hill Motorsports | |
12 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
13 | FF | Vaughn, On | Susi Uhl Art, Group 6, RiceRace, Monte Carlo Polo Club | ||
18 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Drivers Services | ||
27 | FF | Macomb, MI | Primus Racing Parts | ||
30 | FF | Livermore, CA | |||
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi | ||
35 | FF | Kamuela, HI | Morrison’s Rogue River Adventures and lodge. | ||
73 | RP
Robert Perona | FF | Indianapolis, IN | Bell, Sparco, Lucas Oil | |
84 | SF
Steve Forrer | FF | Fox Point, Wi | ||
85 | DL
David H. Livingston, Jr. | FF | Nashville, TN | ThermaMasters | |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | FF | St. Charles, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
02 | ZW
Zachary Whitston | FV | Austin, TX | Rocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA | |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
8 | FV | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS | ||
21 | FV | Carmel, IN | Perfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios | ||
72 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
81 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier |
Class totals: F6: 6FF: 15FV: 6
SM
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes | ||
6 | SM | Conroe, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
7 | SM | Saint Louis, MO | Shay Roofing Inc. | ||
09 | SM | Lutz, FL | Werner Motorsports | ||
12 | SM | Northfield, IL | Moxie, Advanced Autosports | ||
14 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
18 | AS
Adam Sargis | SM | Frankfort, IL | Carbotech | |
22 | SM | Northbrook, IL | Advanced Autosport Bravo Trailers | ||
23 | SC
Sam Craven | SM | Houston, TX | Mulsanne Capital Partners | |
24 | SM | Austin, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
25 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | SM | Glenview, IL | Cereal Byproducts, Tailgreeter, Sneaky Moose Motorsports, EJ's Place | |
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
36 | SM | Troy, IL | |||
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | X-Factor Racing | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
42 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Danus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes | ||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
55 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire/OPM | ||
56 | TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | East Street / Krispy Kreme | |
57 | SK
Steven Kohls | SM | Elm Grove, WI | Johnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing | |
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | SM | Troy, MI | AlphaUSA, Capaldi Racing | |
61 | JD
Jonathan Davis | SM | Wadsworth, OH | Rossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | SH
Sean Hayes | SM | Naperville, IL | ||
67 | SM | Midland, MI | RPM / Northern Industrial | ||
68 | CR
Colt Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
72 | SM | Caledonia, MI | Advanced Autosport | ||
73 | SM | Hebron, IL | 73Motorsports/X-Factor Racing | ||
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/ESR/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
75 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
76 | JL
Jeff Luckritz | SM | Saint Joseph, MI | Cars By Campbell-Niles, MI | |
77 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Giesen Motorsports | |
78 | CC
Clark Cambern | SM | Dewitt, MI | Apex Broadcast | |
81 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
85 | JK
John Kendall | SM | Three Lakes, WI | Advanced Autosport, Reincarnation Magazine, Rugid Outdoors. | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
92 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing | ||
99 | MS
Michael Stagl | SM | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
107 | DK
Deana Kelley | SM | Sierra Vista, AZ | Chris Taylor Racing Services | |
112 | SM | Hubertus, WI | Styled Aesthetics Baird Consiglio osmanski heinz group Carrier | ||
118 | SM | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
121 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
122 | CK
Callahan Kohls | SM | Elm Grove, WI | Dad's Wallet | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
144 | BR
Ben Rail | SM | Plano, TX | X-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Summit Racing Equipment, Hoosier Tires | |
148 | LA
Lee Alexander | SM | Springfield, TN | Factory48 | |
161 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics, Chris Taylor Racing Services | ||
175 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
176 | MD
Matthew Dirks | SM | Johnstown, CO | Dirks Motorsports | |
192 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | DL
Devin Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ Hoosier Tire | |
06 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
41 | WV
Walter Vollrath | FC | Elkhart Lake, WI | ArmsUp Motorsports | |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FC | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc | |
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | FC | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | Martini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports | |
54 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
65 | FC | Burlington, WI | Speed Sport Engineering / Hoosier | ||
85 | CM
Christopher Miller | FC | Minneapolis, MN | JDC-Miller Motorsports | |
93 | FC | Vaughn, On | RiceRace, Hoosier, Quicksilver, Primus, Group 6, Susi Uhl Art | ||
96 | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Race Tires, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc. | ||
1 | FE | Joshua, TX | Snyder Brothers Racing | ||
15 | FE | Griffith, IN | |||
23 | RM
Ray Mason | FE | Blacklick, OH | Alliance Autosport | |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | FE | Sterling, IL | FoodFitnessYou.com | |
32 | FE | Woodbury , MN | Speedy Race Gear, RaceSuitRental | ||
37 | FE | New Albany, OH | |||
2 | AZ
Adam Zerlin | FE2 | Northport, NY | Zerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports | |
6 | AM
Alexander Morton | FE2 | Saint Clair, MI | ||
8 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
17 | FE2 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
29 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE2 | Minooka, IL | ||
31 | DB
David Budres | FE2 | Beloit, WI | Manic Racing, Simpson Race Products | |
35 | MG
Max Grau | FE2 | Indianapolis, IN | Rennkraft Motorworks | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
39 | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE2 | Shoreline, WA | ||
71 | JB
Jeff Beck | FE2 | Ingleside, IL | One Formula, JBR, Inc. | |
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
128 | FE2 | Joshua, TX | Snyder brothers racing | ||
14 | FM | Fort Worth, TX | Driftline Racing | ||
27 | FM | Joshua, TX | |||
66 | FM | Mooresville, NC | Driven to Find a Cure, Glacier Chill | ||
0 | JR
James Roe | P2 | |||
3 | P2 | Omaha, NE | lindstand motorsports | ||
04 | RI
Robert Iversen | P2 | Gulf Breeze, fl | national guard | |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals | |
08 | P2 | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | Goodyear, GDRE, Summit, Hawk, HRP, | ||
10 | AC
Antoine Comeau | P2 | Chicago, IL | Eastern/Turn 3 Motorsport | |
20 | EW
Eric Wagner | P2 | Elmhurst, IL | Eastern | |
25 | P2 | Royal Oak, MI | Sliver 25M/4M Industries/PUB Racing | ||
70 | TA
Tray Ayres | P2 | Gainesville, GA | Mazda. Ayres Racing. Comprent |
Class totals: FC: 10FE: 6FE2: 13FM: 3P2: 9
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
44
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
28 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
80 | MR
Matt Regan | AS | Addison, IL | CSR BOBCAT/ West Racing | |
117 | AS
Andy Schniedermeyer | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh team racing | |
2 | GT1 | Boulder, CO | PETERSON MACHINING, INC. | ||
04 | TA
Tony Ave | GT1 | Maiden, NC | ||
4 | GT1 | Sheboygan , WI | Brad Dahmer Motorsports | ||
05 | DF
David Fershtand | GT1 | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
14 | RM
Ron Malec | GT1 | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
25 | TM
Terry Martin | GT1 | Sheboygan, WI | Martin Automotive Inc | |
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
36 | CE
Cliff Ebben | GT1 | Appleton, WI | Stumpf Ford/Mcmahon Group/Lamers Racing | |
42 | GT1 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
66 | DL
Denny Lamers | GT1 | Fremont, WI | McMahon Group/Stumpf Ford/Lamers Racing | |
82 | JF
Joseph Freda | GT1 | Notasulga, AL | ERALAB.com | |
89 | DN
Don Noe | GT1 | Arlington, TX | Metro Coffee Grouppe | |
124 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
13 | GT2 | Grapevine, TX | Manufacturing News | ||
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | Pote-Stanford Reporting | ||
32 | GT2 | Austin, TX | Accio Data | ||
33 | CA
Craig Anderson | GT2 | Parkland, FL | A41 Motorsports - TWOth Autosport - Axiom | |
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
41 | TK
Tim Kezman | GT2 | Franksville, WI | LEMONS OF LOVE. | |
44 | AH
AJ Henriksen | GT2 | Elgin, IL | ecc motorsports | |
49 | GT2 | RIVERVIEW, FL | RaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil | ||
51 | JS
Jonathan Start | GT2 | Caledonia, MI | Kalin Construction, Hoosier | |
59 | GT2 | Yorkville, IL | Performance AFX Motorsports - ZIP Corvette | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
70 | GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright | GT2 | Mundelein, IL | GSB REALTY | |
71 | GT2 | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
75 | GT2 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
78 | RW
Rob Warkocki | GT3 | Frankfort, IL | Hoosier/TRO/Mazda | |
79 | PY
Paul Young | GT3 | Commerce Twp, MI | Young Racing/ Hoosier Tire | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | GT3 | Novi, MI | ||
114 | TA
Tony Ave | GT3 | Maiden, NC | ||
122 | AJ
Adam Janosek | GT3 | New Paltz, ny | ||
3 | T1 | Carmel, IN | Van Winkle Baten; Priority; Hoosier | ||
8 | CC
Craig Capaldi | T1 | New Baltimore, MI | Hoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance | |
47 | T1 | Winnetak, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
63 | T1 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School |
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 15GT2: 15GT3: 6T1: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | FA | Aledo, TX | Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital | |
6 | FA | Olathe, KS | Phenix | ||
26 | DV
David Vande Berg | FA | Sioux Center, IA | Vande Berg Scales | |
31 | JT
Joseph Tovo | FA | Warrenville, IL | DNJ Intermodal. My wife and kids! | |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | FA | Springfield, TN | Swan Motorsports | |
51 | FA | Kansas City, MO | Epic Electric Service, RCR, K-Hill Motorsports and Medical Imaging | ||
54 | MJ
Mike Jacques | FA | ABBOTTSTOWN, PA | K-Hill Motorsports | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
74 | FA | Cedar Rapids, IA | Mazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill | ||
06 | FB | Tulsa, OK | Hurley Race Products | ||
0 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | ETI/PM Racing/Mazda | ||
00 | WM
William Munholland | P1 | Naples, FL | PODS | |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
13 | P1 | Orlando, FL | ReedAutoGroup.com | ||
18 | P1 | Lafayette, IN | Stuart & Branigin LLP | ||
19 | P1 | Ormond Beach, FL | Comprent/Halifax Plantation | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
29 | CR
Chip Romer | P1 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
32 | WA
Wes Allen | P1 | Lexington, KY | Lexair | |
35 | P1 | Kamuela, HI | MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures | ||
45 | BF
Brian French | P1 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | |
46 | P1 | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
62 | P1 | Las Vegas, NV | Cabo Wabo Las Vegas | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
94 | DS
Darryl Shoff | P1 | Reading, PA | RAACE |
Class totals: FA: 9FB: 1P1: 15
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RH
Ricky Holmstrom | B-Spec | Florence, WI | Baker Sign Company | |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | B-Spec | Conroe, TX | Phillips Race Prep, G-LOC | |
84 | B-Spec | Chelsea, MI | Mobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes | ||
91 | B-Spec | HOUSTON, TX | Chris Taylor Racing, Hoosier, BoostLogic | ||
134 | B-Spec | Elroy, TX | G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Harris Hill Raceway | ||
4 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
07 | EP | Kenosha, WI | anastosmotors | ||
21 | EP | Bath, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil | ||
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsports, Hoosier | |
54 | EP | Lakeland, FL | NISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com | ||
63 | EP | Dallas, TX | Hoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing | ||
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
80 | RH
Robert E. Hummel | EP | mchenry, il | Barrington Performance | |
81 | EP | Barrington, IL | Barrington Performance | ||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | Margaret Peterson Bars | |
2 | FP | Algonquin, IL | Swedish Car Specialists | ||
9 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
28 | FP | Mequon, WI | Clark Design Build, Clark Racing, MOJO Motorsports | ||
35 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL | Deerfield Engineering | |
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI | Sturminator Design/Hoosier | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes | |
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | Mazda,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
73 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
96 | FP | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
0 | GTL | Kansas City, MO | Yardbird Racing KC | ||
50 | GTL | Lafayette, IN | |||
97 | LS
Larry Svaton | GTL | Alvin, TX | Hoosier, Baylesss Racing Over 50 Motorsports | |
98 | RL
Roy Lopshire | GTL | Blue Springs, MO | TRD/HOOSIER/JPM | |
104 | GTL | Conifer, CO | Mazda, Hoosier, 1-800-FIGHT-MS, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes, Penske, Big R Conifer | ||
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports | |
18 | SS
Steve Sargis | HP | Hartford, WI | Carbotech | |
20 | HP | Wheaton, IL | Hoosier Tire Midwest | ||
64 | DM
Daniel Meller | HP | Milwaukee, WI | Core Consulting | |
137 | HP | DAllas, TX |
Class totals: B-Spec: 5EP: 12FP: 11GTL: 5HP: 7
SRF3
55
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TA
TJ Acker | SRF3 | Saugus, CA | MBI Racing, Cindescency | |
03 | SRF3 | Ithaca, NY | I.B.C.-“Ithaca Beer Company” & S.A.C. | ||
05 | SRF3 | Altadena, CA | MBI Racing/Corsa 505 | ||
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | SRF3 | Nashville, TN | racingfiresystems.com | |
06 | MS
Matt Strathman | SRF3 | Topeka, KS | Budweiser | |
6 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
7 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
9 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" | ||
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF3 | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
13 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF3 | Houston, TX | MORE cowbell Racing! | |
16 | JK
Jon Kirby | SRF3 | Dover, AR | Kirby Specialties Corporation | |
17 | SRF3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Flat Out Racing | ||
19 | SRF3 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | SRF3 | Southbury, CT | ||
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Comprent | |
36 | KT
Kelly Toombs | SRF3 | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
40 | BG
Brad Gorrondona | SRF3 | Fort Worth, TX | Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc. | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | KC Racing | |
49 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
53 | SRF3 | Austin, TX | KC Racing | ||
54 | CF
Chris Funk | SRF3 | Kansas City, mo | ||
56 | SRF3 | Bixby, OK | Dalrymple Racing Services | ||
57 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF3 | Huntsville, AL | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | |
59 | SRF3 | Beaverton, MI | |||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
62 | TK
Thomas Kirchman | SRF3 | Framingham, MA | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
65 | SRF3 | Nashville, TN | Blind Hog Racing, Nashvillediaperconnection.org | ||
73 | SRF3 | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
77 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | tige boats | |
78 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
84 | SRF3 | Spring Branch, TX | |||
87 | SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
88 | SRF3 | Columbus , OH | Alliance Autosport | ||
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
92 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | DNM-B2 Motorsports-Valvoline | |
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF3 | Shafter, CA | MBI Racing | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
104 | SRF3 | Fort Worth, TX | JC Tritoon | ||
111 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF3 | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting | |
115 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF3 | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
119 | GS
Grayson Strathman | SRF3 | Sand Springs, OK | Shock Top Beer | |
122 | CT
Clif Twaddle | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
129 | SRF3 | Olathe, KS | Technical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop | ||
136 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF3 | Carmel, IN |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STL | Stilwell, KS | Blue River Concrete, The Peanut, Mazda, Hoosier | ||
6 | STL | Conroe, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
09 | JA
Jake Anton | STL | Bellevue, NE | Terry's Auto and Truck Repair | |
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Ocean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
24 | BS
Brandon Steinhauer | STL | Mukwonago, WI | ||
27 | STL | Vinita, OK | Tulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports | ||
40 | STL | miami, FL | krs | ||
58 | GB
Greg Blaser | STL | Eau Claire, WI | Lon Blaser | |
65 | SH
Sean Hayes | STL | Naperville, IL | ||
72 | STL | Caledonia, MI | Advanced Autosport | ||
75 | STL | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
76 | SC
Spencer Clark | STL | Glendale, WI | Raglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR | |
107 | DK
Deana Kelley | STL | Sierra Vista, AZ | Chris Taylor Racing Services | |
123 | SC
Sam Craven | STL | Houston, TX | Mulsanne Capital Partners | |
136 | GD
Garret Dunn | STL | Commerce Township, MI | BRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding | |
192 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | STL | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
17 | STU | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
23 | MW
Mark Wajda | STU | Cement City, MI | King Motorsports, prospect airport services | |
74 | TL
Tony Lechner | STU | Fond du Lac, WI | Lechner racing design | |
111 | DW
Daniel Williams | STU | Scottsbluff, NE | ||
114 | CH
Chris Haldeman | STU | McKinney, TX | X-Factor Racing, HPD, G-Lock Brakes | |
03 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | T2 | Glenview, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
5 | MF
Max Fedler | T2 | Denver, CO | Plenco, BMW of Denver Downtown, H&R Springs | |
11 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | Gurtz Electric/Fall-Line | ||
14 | JS
John Snyder | T2 | Wilmette, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors | |
15 | T2 | Chicago, IL | |||
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
32 | T2 | Winnetak, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
34 | TO
Tom O'Toole | T2 | Wilmette, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
44 | TK
Tim Kezman | T2 | Franksville, WI | FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS | |
45 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
63 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
66 | T2 | Olathe, KS | |||
73 | T2 | Hartland, WI | ABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis | ||
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | T2 | Davenport, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports | |
04 | DC
Dean Copeland | T3 | stevensville, MD | ||
04 | BO
Bryan Ortiz | T3 | Bayamon, PR | Bella Racing | |
7 | T3 | Bogart, GA | Copeland Motorsports, Four Seasons | ||
8 | T3 | Northbrook, IL | Lemons Of Love, BRAVO Trailers, BFGoodrich, Autobarn Mazda of Evanston, Advanced Autosports | ||
12 | JB
James Berlin | T3 | Lakeville, MN | Nextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes | |
13 | T3 | Richfield, MN | NextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes | ||
57 | T3 | St. Cloud, FL | SUPERIOR COATING SYSTEMS | ||
88 | T3 | Colgate, WI | Photon Motorsports | ||
148 | T3 | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
30 | T4 | Dane, WI | Milio's Sandwiches,Apex Branding Services, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports | ||
36 | JE
James Ebben | T4 | Appleton, WI | EbbenBuilt/Mazda | |
41 | T4 | Stillwater, MN | Black Dog Auto Service | ||
47 | T4 | Kenosha, WI | Wisconsin Specialty Surgery Center | ||
71 | T4 | Columbus, IN | Dickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery | ||
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier |
Class totals: STL: 18STU: 5T2: 14T3: 9T4: 6
Prep Shop
84
entries
Advanced
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jacob Bigelow | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
AB
Adam Burdzy | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
TD
Tim Dickson | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
Advanced | Beloit, WI | |
MM
Michelle Merwin | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
DN
Duane Neyer | Advanced | Ormond Beach, FL |
Advanced | Rockton, IL | |
BP
Bob Pisarek | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
KP
Kyle Pisarek | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
DR
Dalton Ryan | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
MT
Michael Thomae | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
Arms Up
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Gregg Borland | Arms Up | Elkhart Lake, WI |
MB
Max Borland | Arms Up | Elkhart Lake, WI |
KH
Kevin Hereau | Arms Up | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
RU
Randall Usitalo | Arms Up | Plymouth, WI |
Elite
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Colin Bellwoar | Elite | Hainesville , IL |
CB
Clint Billimack | Elite | Crystal Lake, IL |
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Elite | kailua kona, HI |
CG
Christian Gonzalez | Elite | Woodstock, IL |
EH
Emma Hameetman | Elite | Algonquin, IL |
EH
Evan Hameetman | Elite | Algonquin, IL |
LH
Liz Hameetman | Elite | Algonquin, IL |
RH
Ryan Hameetman | Elite | Algonquin, IL |
BM
Beau Martin | Elite | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Elite | Woodstock , IL |
TU
Tom Udee | Elite | Milwaukee, WI |
Lindstrand
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Lindstrand | Plainfield, IL | |
Lindstrand | Janesville , WI | |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Lindstrand | Darien, WI |
CL
Cindy Lindstrand | Lindstrand | Monterey , TN |
EM
Emil Mommers | Lindstrand | Roscoe, IL |
Lindell
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VC
Victoria Cammack | Lindell | Saint Paul, MN |
WC
Will Cammack | Lindell | Saint Paul, MN |
BR
Bradley Roettger | Lindell | Mendota, MN |
TS
Tamara Schaal | Lindell | Saint Paul, MN |
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | Lindell | Saint Paul Park, MN |
Fall Line
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
tb
tom burek | Fall Line | lake zurich, il |
MG
Melissa Grady | Fall Line | gurnee, il |
MG
Michael Grady | Fall Line | Gurnee, IL |
KH
Kyle Hill | Fall Line | Lake Villa, IL |
RJ
Radovan Jarkovsky | Fall Line | Buffalo Grove, IL |
Fall Line | Boston, MA | |
ML
Maria Linardos | Fall Line | |
GM
Geno Manus | Fall Line | Buffalo Grove, IL |
RM
Rob May | Fall Line | Rock Hill, NC |
NM
Nathan McBride | Fall Line | Crystal Lake, IL |
SM
Samel Meseljevic | Fall Line | lincolnwood, IL |
LR
Lorne Rodeck | Fall Line | Buffalo Grove, IL |
SW
Seth Weingartz | Fall Line | Saint Charles, IL |
NW
Nathan Wotjko | Fall Line | Buffalo Grove, IL |
SZ
Steve Zabel | Fall Line |
Pabst Racing
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TK
Tonis Kasemets | Pabst Racing | Chicago, il |
AP
Augie Pabst | Pabst Racing | Oconomowoc, WI |
TV
Tom Vasi | Pabst Racing | Oconomowoc, , WI |
TRB Autosport
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TRB Autosport | Vadnais Heights, MN |
One Motorsports
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jeff Shafer | One Motorsports | Las Vegas , NV |
Comprent MotorSports
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ZA
Zeke Alaverz | Comprent MotorSports | |
TC
Tim Coffeen | Comprent MotorSports | Brownsburg, IN |
TJ
Terry Jinks | Comprent MotorSports | |
KK
Kevin Kann | Comprent MotorSports | |
MK
Matt Kleopfer | Comprent MotorSports | |
KK
Kevin Kloepfer | Comprent MotorSports | Athens, GA |
BM
Brian Medlin | Comprent MotorSports | |
Comprent MotorSports | Deland, FL | |
SW
Stewart Waymire | Comprent MotorSports | |
RW
Rick Whiteside | Comprent MotorSports | Roanoke, VA |
Quirt Racing
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Budres | Quirt Racing | Beloit, WI |
DB
David A Budres | Quirt Racing | Beloit, WI |
BS
Bryan Shuler | Quirt Racing | South Beloit, IL |
JS
Jay Shuler | Quirt Racing | Prairie View, IL |
BS
Brooke Stadel | Quirt Racing | Scales Mound, IL |
DS
Dana Stadel | Quirt Racing | Scales Mound, IL |
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One) | Quirt Racing | Scales Mound, IL |
Drivers Services
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Steve Kaufman | Drivers Services | |
JL
James Little (Driver Services) | Drivers Services | Great Neck, NY |
JL
Jim Locke | Drivers Services | |
EM
Ed McNaughton | Drivers Services | |
DS
Dave Siegfried | Drivers Services |
Bulldog Motorsport
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CG
Christopher Garcia | Bulldog Motorsport | Patterson, CA |
JH
Jason Hohmann | Bulldog Motorsport | Patterson, CA |
JN
Jeffrey Nistler | Bulldog Motorsport | Vancouver, WA |
GS
Garrett Schut | Bulldog Motorsport | Patterson, CA |
Flat Out Racing
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flat Out Racing | Vancouver, WA | |
MO
Michael O'Callaghan | Flat Out Racing | Spokane, WA |
Sponsors
5
entries
Elite
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Elite Autosport | Elite |
Hoosier Tires
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BF
Bruce Foss | Hoosier Tires | |
HT
Hoosier Tire Midwest | Hoosier Tires |
Racig Radios
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Michael Puskar | Racing Radios | Cleveland, OH |
Hoosier Tire Corp
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tim Gilvin | Hoosier Tire Corp | Lakeville, IN |
Volunteers
235
entries
Course Marshal
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course | Rockford, IL |
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-Course | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Course | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Worker-Course | DeKalb, IL |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
MH
Mitch Hjerstedt | Worker-Course | Neenah, WI |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
Worker-Course | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
Worker-Course | Mequon, WI | |
VW
Vicki Weinhold | Worker-Course | Oostburg, WI |
Data Aquisition
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Data Aquisition | Milton, MA | |
PM
Paul Mc Bride Jr | Worker-Data Aquisition | |
Worker-Data Aquisition | Rubicon, WI | |
Worker-Data Aquisition | Rubicon, WI |
Emergency Services
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-Emer | White Bear Lake, MN | |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer | Haven, WI |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | Worker-Emer | San Antonio, TX |
JM
Janet Mahoney | Worker-Emer | Bayside, WI |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-Emer | Sheboygan, WI |
Flagging & Communications
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Worker-F&C | Colgate , WI |
Worker-F&C | Bradenton, FL | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C | Hudson, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C | De Forest, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | Worker-F&C | Hartford, WI |
Worker-F&C | Otsego, MN | |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Fond Du Lac, WI | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Worker-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
DO
Dave Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
SR
Steve Robinson | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
CS
Carissa Serbousek | Worker-F&C | Des Moines, IA |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
DY
Dan Young | Worker-F&C | Pewaukee, WI |
Grid
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Grid | Waterloo, IA | |
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Worker-Grid | Waterloo, IA |
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Worker-Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid | Brookfield, WI |
Worker-Grid | Chicago, IL | |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid | Aurora, il | |
Worker-Grid | South Bend, IN | |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Grid | Waukesha, WI |
CS
Casimir Soiney | Worker-Grid | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-Grid | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
SS
Susan Sorenson | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan Falls, wI |
TS
Terrence Sorenson | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
National Staff
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brooks | Worker-NatStaff | |
Worker-NatStaff | Charlotte, NC | |
Worker-NatStaff | Lisle, IL | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Worker-NatStaff | Irvine, CA |
Worker-NatStaff | Cascade, MD | |
Worker-NatStaff | Topeka, KS |
Pace Car
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar | Inverness, IL |
DS
Dan Sherrod | Work-PaceCar | Richardson, TX |
DY
Dave Yahn | Work-PaceCar | HARTFORD, WI |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bobek | Work-Paddock | Chicago, IL |
Pit
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL |
KC
Kevin Clark | Worker-Pit | Greenfield, WI |
JH
Jim Henry | Worker-Pit | Lemont, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
BD
Briton Durham | Worker-R Chair | Green Bay, WI |
MK
Marina Kraft | Worker-R Chair | Des Moines, IA |
CL
Cristian Locke | Worker-R Chair | Elmhurst, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-R Chair | Elmhurst, IL |
SL
Skip Loofboro | Worker-R Chair | Grand Chute, WI |
Worker-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL |
Registration
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
JB
Joann Bentson | Worker-Reg | Orland Park, IL |
BE
Bob Effinger | Worker-Reg | New Berlin, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-Reg | Skokie, IL |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Worker-Reg | Elk River, MN |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL |
Worker-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
Worker-Reg | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Wauwatosa, WI | |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Worker-Reg | Jacksonville, FL |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
JM
Janet Mahoney | Worker-Reg | Bayside, WI |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg | Inverness, IL | |
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf | Worker-Reg | LaSalle, IL |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Worker-Reg | Wauconda, IL |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Worker-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
Sound
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound | Neenah, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-Sound | Utica, IL |
Worker-Sound | Yellville, AR | |
RT
Ron Tanton | Worker-Sound | Joliet, IL |
JW
Jack Wilkening | Worker-Sound | Lansing, IL |
Starter
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Worker-Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Worker-Starter | Janesville, WI |
Worker-Starter | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Worker-Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Worker-Starter | West Bend, WI | |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Worker-Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Worker-Stew | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
JF
James Foyle | Worker-Stew | Orange, TX |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-Stew | Lafayette, IN | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Worker-Stew | Hudson, CO |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew | Hanover, IL |
Worker-Stew | Leo, IN | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
Worker-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Worker-Stew | Moline, IL |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Mike Davies | Worker-Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-Tech | Campbellsport, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Worker-Tech | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Worker-Tech | Erie, CO |
Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Worker-Tech | Canton, MI |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Worker-Tech | Summit, WI |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | Franklin, WI |
Worker-Tech | Lawrence, KS | |
RS
Robert Schumann | Worker-Tech | North Prairie, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Worker-Tech | Los Lunas, NM | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judy Tromel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
AW
Anita Walker | Worker-Tech | Chicago, IL |
BW
Brenda Wasylko | Worker-Tech | New Berlin, WI |
LW
Loren Western | Worker-Tech | Marion, I |
Timing & Scoring
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Worker-T&S | Grafton, WI |
RB
Ron Barnard | Worker-T&S | Corpus Christi, TX |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Worker-T&S | Portage, IN |
JB
John Bobek | Worker-T&S | Chicago, IL |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | Worker-T&S | Cross Plains, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
BE
Bob Effinger | Worker-T&S | New Berlin, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL |
Worker-T&S | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-T&S | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
GK
Gary Koepke | Worker-T&S | Fond du Lac, WI |
GK
Gary Krasche | Worker-T&S | Aurora, CO |
Worker-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | Worker-T&S | Cross Plains, WI |
CL
Christina Langer | Worker-T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
NL
Nicholas Langer | Worker-T&S | Oak Creek, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | Worker-T&S | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | Worker-T&S | Annapolis, MD |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Worker-T&S | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Other
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-Other | Orland Park, IL |
Worker-Other | Skokie, IL | |
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Other | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Katie Coulter | Worker-Other | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Worker-Other | Woodridge, IL |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Other | Glenview, IL |
Worker-Other | Willowbrook, IL | |
RL
R Steven Laske | Worker-Other | St Charles, IL |
BM
Bob Malm | Worker-Other | Elgin, IL |
CM
Carolyn Malm | Worker-Other | Elgin, IL |
JM
James Marinangel | Worker-Other | McHenry, IL |
LS
Lisa Smalley | Worker-Other | Evanston, IL |
National Staff and Majors Staff
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Nat'l and Majors Staff | Topeka, KS |
Worker Media
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Wheeling, IL | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Media | Irvine, CA |
MS
Mike Smickley | Media | Waynesboro, PA |