Entry List
BCA AX
88
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | NFP (NP) | Camas, WA | N/A | |
108 | JE
John Eastburn | NFP (NP) | Saint Helens, OR | ||
234 | SP
Scott Petersen | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
825 | EE
Everett Eakman | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR |
Novice (NOV)
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DV
Doug VanDyke | NOV (NV) | Vancouver , WA | ||
50 | LF
Lyle Fisher | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, WA | ||
91 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
100 | TP
Tristan Park | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, WA | ||
101 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
112 | TP
Titan Pingrey | NOV (NV) | Bothell, WA | Hawthorne Wipes | |
161 | MG
Michael Galvan | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
377 | PJ
Parker Johnson | NOV (NV) | Centralia, WA | ||
606 | WM
Wheeler Manis | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
975 | CJ
Charles Johnson | NOV (NV) | Centralia, WA | ||
999 | NOV (NV) | Beaverton, OR | Nite Shift, Anime Sticker Emporium |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SS (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | ||
59 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | |||
488 | SS (S1) | Ridgefield, WA | N/A |
A Street Class (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PB
Peter Burke | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | AS (S1) | Portland, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BS (S1) | Hillsboro, OR | |||
36 | JP
Jim Pileggi | BS (S1) | White Salmon, WA | ||
80 | JP
James Paulson | BS (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
287 | BS (NP) | San Francisco, CA | |||
371 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
616 | BS (S1) | Happy Valley, OR | |||
801 | DP
Danielle Paulson | BS (NP) | Portland, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CS (S2) | Vancouver, WA | |||
531 | CS (S2) | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DS (S3) | Redmond, OR | |||
110 | AG
Armondo Galaviz | DS (S3) | Tumwater, WA | ||
208 | DS (S3) | VANCOUVER, WA | |||
275 | DS (S3) | Portland, OR | |||
1200 | DS (S3) | Milwaukie, OR |
E Street Class (ES)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | SK
Shawn Kolbe | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
92 | TA
Tim Adams | ES (S2) | Harleysville, PA | R/T Tuning | |
145 | JM
Jack May | ES (S2) | portland, OR | ||
149 | EW
Eric Wittinger | ES (S2) | portland, or | ||
301 | JP
Jack Porter | ES (S3) | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
419 | ES (S2) | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
901 | TS
Tyler Seeley | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
1117 | ES (S2) | Kolob, SA | SMFF Racing |
F Street Class (FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | FS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
458 | AI
Adam Ibrahim | FS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
517 | RH
Roy Hockett | FS (S1) | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral |
G Street Class (GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
David Kosa | GS (S3) | Portland, OR | ||
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | GS (S3) | Milwaukie, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | HS (S3) | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
162 | STH (NS4) | Seaside, OR | |||
251 | LM
Logan Moss | STH (NS4) | Vancouver, WA | ||
512 | STH (NS4) | Vancouver, WA |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JJ
Jerome John | STS (NS4) | Hillsboro, OR | ||
55 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
617 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
737 | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DS
Dakota Schneider | STX (NS5) | Portland , OR | ||
120 | TK
Travis Kuhl | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR | ||
925 | PB
Paul Bertucci | STX (NS5) | Portland, OR |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | EW
ERIK WITKAMP | STU (NS5) | ROCHESTER, MN |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | GC
Garrett Cogburn | STR (NS4) | Tigard, OR | ||
314 | STR (NS4) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
707 | DP
David Price | STR (NS4) | Battle Ground, WA |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
2 | RF
Ryan Francis | SSM (NS6) | Portland, Or | ||
40 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
771 | SMF (NS6) | Vancouver, WA | UPS |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CSP (NS2) | Keizer, OR | |||
812 | PD
Patrick Desimone | CSP (NS2) | PORTLAND, OR |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BS
Brittany Starheim | BSP (NS1) | Ocean Park, WA | ||
79 | BSP (NS1) | Portland, OR |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PL
Paula Loftin | DSP (NS2) | Eugene, OR | ORB |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | LB
Lucas Bachman | ESP (NS1) | Tualatin, OR |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | FSP (NS2) | Condon, OR |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP
Clayton Powers | XP (NS3) | Lake Oswego, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
D Prepared Class (DP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | |||
311 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | Magic Garage Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAMT (NSX) | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | RO
Ryan Otis | CAMC (NSX) | Bastrop, TX | ||
117 | CAMC (NSX) | Bothell, WA | Hawthorne Wipes | ||
197 | CAMC (NSX) | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
Extreme Street A (XA)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | XA (NSX) | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA (NSX) | Salem, OR | ||
710 | XA (NSX) | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB (NSX) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com |