BCA AX
88 entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
EH
Eric Hoff
NFP (NP)Camas, WAN/A
108
JE
John Eastburn
NFP (NP)Saint Helens, OR
234
SP
Scott Petersen
NFP (NP)Portland, OR
825
EE
Everett Eakman
NFP (NP)Portland, OR
1111
JM
Jemal Mfundshi
NFP (NP)Portland, OR
Novice (NOV)
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
DV
Doug VanDyke
NOV (NV)Vancouver , WA
50
LF
Lyle Fisher
NOV (NV)Vancouver, WA
91
profile photo
Eric Takahashi
NOV (NV)Portland, OR
100
TP
Tristan Park
NOV (NV)Vancouver, WA
101
profile photo
Timothy Lehnen
NOV (NV)Portland, OR
112
AP
Arberesha Pingrey
NOV (NV)Bothell, WAHawthorne Wipes
161
MG
Michael Galvan
NOV (NV)Portland, OR
377
PJ
Parker Johnson
NOV (NV)Centralia, WA
606
WM
Wheeler Manis
NOV (NV)Portland, OR
975
CJ
Charles Johnson
NOV (NV)Centralia, WA
999
profile photo
Julian Tewksbury
NOV (NV)Beaverton, ORNite Shift, Anime Sticker Emporium
Super Street (SS)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
profile photo
Brenton Olson
SS (S1)Lake Oswego, ORGrassroots Construction
59
profile photo
Jeff Rhoades
SS (S1)Vancouver, WA
488
profile photo
Cameron Root
SS (S1)Ridgefield, WAN/A
A Street Class (AS)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
PB
Peter Burke
AS (S1)Portland, OR
321
DS
Diane Scott
AS (S1)Portland, OR
B Street Class (BS)
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Chas Stiltner
BS (S1)Hillsboro, OR
36
JP
Jim Pileggi
BS (S1)White Salmon, WA
80
JP
James Paulson
BS (NP)Portland, OR
287
profile photo
Matthew Devincenzi
BS (NP)San Francisco, CA
371
JR
Jeff Reece
BS (S1)PORTLAND, OR
616
profile photo
Bryan Brock
BS (S1)Portland, OR
801
DP
Danielle Paulson
BS (NP)Portland, OR
C Street Class (CS)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
315
SS
Sam Scofield
CS (S2)Vancouver, WA
531
PS
Paul Scofield
CS (S2)Gresham, OR
D Street Class (DS)
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
profile photo
Jon Steeves
DS (S3)Gresham, OR
110
AG
Armondo Galaviz
DS (S3)Tumwater, WA
208
profile photo
John Melloy
DS (S3)VANCOUVER, WA
275
profile photo
Albert Ma
DS (S3)Portland, OR
1200
profile photo
Chris Tew
DS (S3)Milwaukie, OR
E Street Class (ES)
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
61
SK
Shawn Kolbe
ES (S2)Beaverton, OR
92
TA
Tim Adams
ES (S2)Beaverton, ORPRE Racing
145
JM
Jack May
ES (S2)portland, OR
149
EW
Eric Wittinger
ES (S2)portland, or
301
JP
Jack Porter
ES (S3)Lake Oswego, OR
419
PH
Parker Honeyman
ES (S2)Lake Oswego, OR
811
BS
Brian Seeley
ES (S2)Tigard, OR
901
TS
Tyler Seeley
ES (S2)Beaverton, OR
1117
RU
Rob Undrill
ES (S2)Beaverton, ORSMFF Racing
F Street Class (FS)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
Dan Johnson
FS (S1)Portland, OR
458
AI
Adam Ibrahim
FS (S1)Portland, OR
517
RH
Roy Hockett
FS (S1)Monroe, ORClassic Corral
G Street Class (GS)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
DK
David Kosa
GS (S3)Portland, OR
21
EV
Erik VanDyke
GS (S3)Milwaukie, OR
H Street Class (HS)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
777
CH
Clay Hoffman
HS (S3)coburg, ORAlpha Construction
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JF
Jolynn Franke
STH (NS4)Salem, OR
162
profile photo
George Emery
STH (NS4)Seaside, OR
251
LM
Logan Moss
STH (NS4)Vancouver, WA
512
profile photo
Jay Cobb
STH (NS4)Vancouver, WA
Street Touring Sport (STS)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
JJ
Jerome John
STS (NS4)Hillsboro, OR
55
profile photo
Stefan vang
STS (NS4)Portland, OR
617
profile photo
Loewy Malkovich
STS (NS4)Portland, OR
737
profile photo
Gary Dulude
STS (NS4)Salem, OR
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
DS
Dakota Schneider
STX (NS5)Portland , OR
120
TK
Travis Kuhl
STX (NS5)Oregon City, OR
925
PB
Paul Bertucci
STX (NS5)Portland, OR
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
EW
ERIK WITKAMP
STU (NS5)ROCHESTER, MN
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
GC
Garrett Cogburn
STR (NS4)Tigard, OR
314
profile photo
Arash Baratloo
STR (NS4)Vancouver, WA
707
DP
David Price
STR (NS4)Battle Ground, WA
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RD
Ryan Davis
SSM (NS6)Newberg, OR
2
RF
Ryan Francis
SSM (NS6)Portland, Or
40
profile photo
Satya Whitlock
SSM (NS6)Beaverton, OR
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
771
profile photo
Jared ReMillard
SMF (NS6)Vancouver, WA
B Street Prepared (BSP)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
BS
Brittany Starheim
BSP (NS1)Ocean Park, WA
79
profile photo
Harry Danberg
BSP (NS1)Portland, OR
C Street Prepared (CSP)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
67
JJ
John Juhring
CSP (NS2)Keizer, OR
812
PD
Patrick Desimone
CSP (NS2)PORTLAND, OR
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
PL
Paula Loftin
DSP (NS2)Eugene, ORORB
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
LB
Lucas Bachman
ESP (NS1)Tualatin, OR
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
342
PO
Patrick O'Donnell
FSP (NS2)Tangent, OR
X Prepared Class (XP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
CP
Clayton Powers
XP (NS3)Lake Oswego, OR
C Prepared Class (CP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
118
DP
David Pucknell
CP (NS3)Vancouver, WA
D Prepared Class (DP)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
111
RS
Robyn Symington
DP (NS3)Olympia, WA
311
profile photo
Adam Setterstrom
DP (NS3)Olympia, WAMagic Garage Racing
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
177
RA
Ron Aasted
CAMT (NSX)Springfield, ORKeystone Coach Works
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
RO
Ryan Otis
CAMC (NSX)Scappoose, OR
117
DP
Donald Pingrey
CAMC (NSX)Bothell, WAHawthorne Wipes
197
profile photo
Grant Gonzales
CAMC (NSX)Beaverton , ORThe Blitz Team
Extreme Street A (XSA)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
SW
Seth Whiteley
XSA (NSX)PORTLAND, ORPDX Inspect
420
JS
Jack Sanchez
XSA (NSX)Aloha, OR
710
EK
Elijah Kloft
XSA (NSX)mount angel, OR
Extreme Street B (XSB)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
SS
Steven Savas
XSB (NSX)Portland, OR Savas Solutions LLC - Product Design & Development - savassolutions.com
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.