Saturday July3
49 entries
Group 1
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
FPZion, ILBentysial Health
133
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPSpooner, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
516
profile photo
Joe Bungert
ITJblaine, MNGorillaSticker.com
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
33
RB
Rick Buan
SMChanhassen, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
SMInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
119
profile photo
Russell King
SMNorth Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STLSaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
83
MU
Mark Utecht
STLStacy, MN
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1ITJ: 2SM: 9STL: 2
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
DH
David Henderson
CFFBig Lake, MNMurray Motorsports
0
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
36
SF
Steve Flaten
FMBurnsville, MNPam Flaten
1
profile photo
Oscar Haffar
FXMamaroneck, NYJensen Global Advisors
2
profile photo
Jake Bonilla
FXBoerne, TXJensen Global Advisors
Class totals: CFF: 1FF: 1FM: 1FX: 2
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Shannon J. Ivey
VinRogers, MNHawk Performance - Tesar Racing Engines
95
RS
Rich Stadther
Vin OpenSt. Paul, MNDreamsicle Racing
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
13
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
22
BK
Brian Kennedy
Vin ClosedCannon Falls, MNF.J.Moore
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
93
JD
Jerald Dulski
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
202
profile photo
Eileen Wetzel
Vin ClosedPlymouth, MN
Class totals: Vin: 1Vin Closed: 7Vin Open: 1
Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
32
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
42
RB
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
51
FG
Frank Gigler
SRF3Chanhassen, MN
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Hamel, MN
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 9
Group 5
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
ASRamsey, MN 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks
15
ED
Edward Dulski
GT1Mays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
6
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Chaska, MNWagner Race Products
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNToFu Fab
757
DR
Douglas Rippie
SPOBuffalo, MNDRM
2
profile photo
Chris Orr
T3Eden Prairie, MNOrr Autosport
86
profile photo
Derek Chan
T3Rosemount, MN
97
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1ITE 1: 1ITE 2: 1SPO: 2T3: 3
Sunday July 4
41 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
133
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPSpooner, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
516
profile photo
Joe Bungert
ITJblaine, MNGorillaSticker.com
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
33
RB
Rick Buan
SMChanhassen, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
SMInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
119
profile photo
Russell King
SMNorth Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STLSaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
83
MU
Mark Utecht
STLStacy, MN
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 1ITJ: 2SM: 9STL: 2
Group 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
36
SF
Steve Flaten
FMBurnsville, MNPam Flaten
1
profile photo
Oscar Haffar
FXMamaroneck, NYJensen Global Advisors
2
profile photo
Jake Bonilla
FXBoerne, TXJensen Global Advisors
Class totals: FM: 1FX: 2
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
13
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
22
BK
Brian Kennedy
Vin ClosedCannon Falls, MNF.J.Moore
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
93
JD
Jerald Dulski
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
202
profile photo
Eileen Wetzel
Vin ClosedPlymouth, MN
Group 4
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
32
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
42
RB
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
51
FG
Frank Gigler
SRF3Chanhassen, MN
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Hamel, MN
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 9
Group 5
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
ED
Edward Dulski
GT1Mays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
6
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Chaska, MNWagner Race Products
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNToFu Fab
2
profile photo
Chris Orr
T3Eden Prairie, MNOrr Autosport
97
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
Class totals: GT1: 1ITE 1: 1ITE 2: 1SPO: 1T3: 2
Co-Driver Sat July 3
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Co-Driver Sun July 4
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Work Friday
12 entries
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
RegistrationForman, ND
profile photo
Jim Gillen
RegistrationOtsego, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Steward
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Karen Carson
TechMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
BH
Bob Hart
TechNorthfield, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Work Saturday
57 entries
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
TH
Thomas Hofmann
Emergency ServicesBaxter, mn
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
KB
Kirk Bendix
F&C CornersSpearfish , SD
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
AG
Aspen Gau
F&C CornersRochester, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
MK
Mark Kauffman
F&C CornersRichfield, MN
profile photo
Brandon Koshenina
F&C CornersSaint Paul, MN
PO
Pierre-Carl Oger
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
RR
Robbie Rocheleau
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RS
Robyn Sawyer
F&C CornersRice , MN
MS
Michelle Smiley
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
JT
Joseph Tackett
F&C CornersUnion Grove, WI
SY
Sean Yahn
F&C CornersMinneapolis, MN
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
AI
Adam Iburg
Gridsauk rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
ND
Naomi Donnellan
HospitalityMinneapolis, MN
Pit Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
Press/Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Davey
Press/MediaZimmerman, MN
profile photo
Philip Ethier
Press/MediaSaint Paul, MN
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
Race Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardChamplin, MN
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinneapolis, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Joan Bendix
Timing & ScoringSpearfish , SD
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
NV
Nicolas Von Ahn
Timing & ScoringHopkins, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Work Sunday
53 entries
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
TH
Thomas Hofmann
Emergency ServicesBaxter, mn
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
AG
Aspen Gau
F&C CornersRochester, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
MK
Mark Kauffman
F&C CornersRichfield, MN
profile photo
Brandon Koshenina
F&C CornersSaint Paul, MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
RR
Robbie Rocheleau
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RS
Robyn Sawyer
F&C CornersRice , MN
MS
Michelle Smiley
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
JT
Joseph Tackett
F&C CornersUnion Grove, WI
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
AI
Adam Iburg
Gridsauk rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
ND
Naomi Donnellan
HospitalityMinneapolis, MN
Pit Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
Press/Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Davey
Press/MediaZimmerman, MN
profile photo
Philip Ethier
Press/MediaSaint Paul, MN
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
Race Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
John G Glowaski
StewardChamplin, MN
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinneapolis, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Joan Bendix
Timing & ScoringSpearfish , SD
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
NV
Nicolas Von Ahn
Timing & ScoringHopkins, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Prep Shop
4 entries
SRG Autosport
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NG
Nate Gundlach
SRG AutosportInver Grove Heights, MN
BR
Bradley Roettger
SRG AutosportMendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
SRG AutosportWoodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.