Entry List
Single Day
98
entries
Novice Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Ryan Ceccacci | N | Scranton, PA | Hella Lame Racing | |
SD
Shannon Duff | N | Oley, PA | ||
MD
Michael Dunn | N | Allentown, Pa | ||
N | Allentown, Pa | |||
N | Avoca, PA | |||
N | Wilkes-Barre, PA | Computer Visionaries Inc. | ||
JP
Jesse Parker | N | Bloomsburg, Pa | ||
SS
Sarah Scavo | N | Old Forge, PA | Scavo Investment Properties | |
N | Mifflinville , PA | |||
LW
Landon Wolff | N | Williamsport, PA |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | swoyersville, PA |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Pottsville, PA | |||
RP
Rob Pingarelli | AS | Hallstead, PA |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Sam Colaizzi | BS | Wexford, PA | Horsepower and Pizza | |
KH
Kevin Horn | BS | Exeter, PA | Disque Funeral Home | |
SS
Sam Strano | BS | Brookville, PA | Strano Performance Parts |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM
Aaron Meijer | CS | Hazleton, PA | ||
AR
Angelica Reimold | CS | Hazleton, PA | ||
CS | Drums, PA |
D Street
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Succasunna, NJ | Orchard Audio | ||
DS | Shickshinny, PA | |||
DS | Wilkes-Barre, PA | Noodle Club | ||
DS | Moosic, PA | Cavallo Rosso Racing | ||
MK
Michael Kresge | DS | Easton, Pa | ||
DS | FLEETWOOD, PA | |||
DS | FLEETWOOD, PA | |||
DS | Ocean City, NJ |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Ted Horn | ES | Dallas, PA | ||
ES | Mountain Top, PA | |||
ES | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BK
Brett Kunkle | FS | Nazareth, PA | ||
MS
Mike Sullivan SR | FS | S. Abington Twp., PA |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Saylorsburg, PA | |||
CM
Cody Miller | GS | Bethlehem, PA | ||
GS | Ocean City, NJ |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Sugarloaf, PA | The fallen 8th gen Civics at Harry's U-Pull It | ||
RK
Ryan Ketphanh | HS | york, PA | Bring it Muscle Cars | |
BS
Briana Stefanisko | HS | Drums, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH | Muncy, PA | VAR Woodcraft |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Williamsport, PA |
Street Touring Sport
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | West Pittston, PA | Baylor Racing | ||
STS | Hughestown , PA | |||
JE
Jay Edwards | STS | Kingston, PA | Garage 344 | |
IH
Ian Hirschtritt | STS | Leesport, PA | ||
STS | Lebanon, PA | Angry Panda Racing, Mae-Ngo Motors | ||
JP
Jason Popeck | STS | Wilkes Barre, PA | ||
STS | lords valley, PA | |||
STS | Dallas, PA | Jay Edwards, G344 , Red Shift Competition |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Dallas, PA | |||
STU | Lancaster, PA | Angry Panda Racing | ||
MN
Matthew Nicholas | STU | Courtdale, PA | ||
STU | Pittston, PA | Garage 344 | ||
LS
Lisa Sullivan | STU | S. Abington Twp., PA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Justin King | STX | Dallas, PA | ||
STX | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers | ||
DM
Derrick Min | STX | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
STX | Schuylkill Haven, PA | Altered Ego Tattoos | ||
TP
Taylor Perez | STX | Pittston, PA | ||
STX | Wilkes Barre, PA | |||
STX | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife |
Street Modified
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Denis Bucher | SM | EFFORT, pa | ||
LC
Louis Colarusso | SM | Exeter, PA | ||
SM | Berwick, PA | |||
SM | Frackville, PA | CS Speed | ||
SM | Shickshinny, PA | RedShift Motorsports | ||
Ry
Roderick yonkin | SM | BINGHAMTON, NY |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Scranton, PA | |||
DS
Daryl Stoner | SSM | Hershey, PA |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Britney Baker | SMF | Exeter, PA | #StayAlive | |
MB
Michael Balbach | SMF | Exeter, PA | ||
SMF | Blandon, PA | |||
SMF | Dallas, PA | PenTeleData Internet Service | ||
KJ
Kristell Janusz | SMF | Hunlock Creek, PA | ||
SMF | Westpittston, PA |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSP | Harrisburg, PA | Balkan Automotive, Bring It Muscle Cars, BEFI Automotive, Mid-Atlantic Car Fest | ||
EP
Eric Peachey | SSP | Manheim, PA | Havik Performance, Stanoparts.com | |
SSP | Mount Joy, PA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSP | Swoyersville , PA | Jones Barbecue And Foot Massage |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSP | Wilkes Barre, PA | Redshift Motorsports, Garage344, Joefis Racing | ||
CSP | YORK, PA | BluTunesEFI, BEFI Automotive, BringItMuscleCars |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DSP | Williamsport, PA | Homewatch CareGivers | ||
DSP | Lake Ariel, PA | None | ||
DSP | Scarnton, PA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
James Chernavage | ESP | Black Car Racing |
X Prepared
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Brian Murray | XP | Wyoming, PA | ||
XP | Old Forge, PA | Scavo Investment Properties | ||
FS
Frank Scavo IV | XP | Old Forge, Pa | Scavo Investment Properties |
B Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM | Plains, PA | REBEL RACING/RACE LABZ.COM |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Steven McHenry | CAMT | Salladasburg, PA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KC
Kristy Cover | CAMC | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars | |
MS
Matt Skelly | CAMC | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XA | Bethel, PA | |||
XA | wilkes barre, PA | Garage 344 PHD Racing |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GL
Guy Long | XB | Palmerton, PA | ||
XB | York, PA | Mid Atlantic Car Fest |
Kart Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM | Wilkes Barre, PA | Garage 344 |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Becky Hartman | BSL | PLYMOUTH, PA | Arbor Garden |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SML | Frackville, PA |