SARRC - Sat
138 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
FM
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAAll Turf
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
89
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
51
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
68
profile photo
Ron Fuller
ITBDoraville, Ga
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
ITRStockbridge, GAPitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com
56
TS
Tristan Smith
ITRATLANTA, GA
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
72
MP
Mark Paterniti
ITSDaytona Beach, FLFlorida Door & Supply Racing
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
04
JL
Jaden Lander
SMXNew York, NYKrugspeed
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
SMXWindermere, FLD-Max motorsports
47
RH
Ryan Harrison
SMXWashington, DC
50
WK
Wael Khreiss
SMXTopeka, KSW2racing
53
MF
Matt Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJ
55
profile photo
Bryson Morris
SMXMount Juliet, TNMazda
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SMXAustin, TXX-Factor, G-Loc, Toyo
85
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMXColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires
156
TB
Todd Buras
SMXMelbourne, FLBuras Performance Linfert Performance East Street Racing
172
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
SMXMooresville, NCPanic Motorsports, Toyo Tires, Pagid Brakes
189
JP
Justin Piscitell
SMXWingdale, ny
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 3ITB: 2ITR: 3ITS: 5ITT: 1SMX: 12
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TN
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
6
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
7
NP
Noah Ping
SRF3Buford, GAPing Racing
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRF3Chattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
16
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLEquiSale Sporthorses LLC
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
47
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
54
MB
Michael Brandt
SRF3Chapel Hill, NCKarl Burke Racing
74
JB
Joe Blanks
SRF3Chesapeake, VA
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3Davidson, NC
92
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
93
SC
Steven Coates
SRF3Murfreesboro, TNDriving Solutions
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
RF
Ron Fariss
GT1Lynchburg, VAWoodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT1Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
28
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1Milton, GaOPTECH
33
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1MILTON, GAOPTECH MONETTE, LLC
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
3
profile photo
Tony Cook
GT2Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
4
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
10
KC
Kevin Clifford
GT2Alpharetta, GAMonster Energy
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition
34
PP
Patrick Paul
GT2Kennesaw, GAnone
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services/ECC
03
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KYWalker Properties
12
JD
James Dunn
GTAHanover, PASDunnLaw.com
15
profile photo
Jack Stanford
GTACommerce , GABUYAVETTE.NET
35
BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley
GTAJackson, GAB J Holley Race Cars
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GTAWinder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc.
63
profile photo
John Pasch
T1Johns Island, SCHendricks Motorsports
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITOPort Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
16
MA
Marshall Aiken
SPOAlpharetta, GA
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 6GTA: 5ITO: 1SPO: 1T1: 1
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
GU
Grayson Upchurch, Jr
EPDenver, NCL.N.A. Enterprises
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
EPMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
EPMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
1
profile photo
Henry Payne
FPPelzer, SCHPMotors Performance Auto Center
01
profile photo
William Waters
FPConcord, NCGoodyear Tire
31
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
33
LC
Les Chaney
FPEden, NCAppalachian Race Tire, Billfold
48
GS
Gregg Seigart
FPBristol, TN
88
MR
Matt Reppert
FPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
8
PH
Patrick Harris
HPAnderson, SC
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
85
BJ
Benjamin Johnson
HPOoltewah, TN East Tennessee Race Prep
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTLTrent Woods, NC
56
DS
David Stephens
GTLOwens Cross Roads, ALNissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
86
KB
Ken Blackburn
GTLWinston Salem, NCBlackburn Motorsports LLC
68
DM
Dave Miller
LCChesnee, SCCreative Racing Technologies
04
JL
Jaden Lander
SM5New York, NYKrugspeed
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
60
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
10
AH
Austin Hilliard
STLGreenville, SCAHProRacing.com / Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
STLMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
17
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
STLWindermere, FL
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
0
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
T4Spartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
21
CL
Chalton Lane
T4Statesboro, GA OPM
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 3LC: 1SM5: 1SPU: 2STL: 5T3: 1T4: 3
SRF3, SRF
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
50
profile photo
Grant MacDonald
SMSouthport, NCRossini Racing / Conover Motorsports
60
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLOPM Autosports
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
72
profile photo
Michael Moore
SMSalem, ALSports and Imports, Columbus, GA.
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAPrinciple Logic Information Security Consulting, OPM
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
92
MP
Matthew Payne
SMNashville, TNBuilt Music / Panic Motorsports
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
151
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
167
AA
Alexander Amine
SMNew York, NYBSI Racing
178
JL
Julia Landauer
SMCharlotte, NCJulia Landauer Racing, LLC
64
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SM-TAtlanta, GARacing Analytics
Class totals: SM: 21SM-T: 3SMSE: 1
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
GC
Glenn Cooper
FARoswell, GABob Townsend, DSR Downunder, Hoosier Tires
5
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SC
44
profile photo
Richard Matthews
FCPelzer, SCMatthews Wealth Management
57
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GA
15
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction
65
DL
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
18
profile photo
David Bryant
P2Loudon, TNNone
99
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxYoung RACING
2
profile photo
Jack Baringer
FFSalem, SCGeezer Racing
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
6
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 2F5: 1FA: 1FC: 4FE2: 2FF: 3P1: 3P2: 2
SARRC - Sun
138 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
FM
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAAll Turf
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
09
profile photo
Avery Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
51
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
68
profile photo
Ron Fuller
ITBDoraville, Ga
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
ITRStockbridge, GAPitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com
56
TS
Tristan Smith
ITRATLANTA, GA
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
72
MP
Mark Paterniti
ITSDaytona Beach, FLFlorida Door & Supply Racing
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
21
profile photo
Paul Brewer
ITTNorth Augusta, SCTV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team
04
JL
Jaden Lander
SMXNew York, NYKrugspeed
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
SMXWindermere, FLD-Max motorsports
47
RH
Ryan Harrison
SMXWashington, DC
50
WK
Wael Khreiss
SMXTopeka, KSW2racing
53
MF
Matt Fassnacht
SMXMadison, NJ
55
profile photo
Bryson Morris
SMXMount Juliet, TNMazda
77
TW
Travis Wiley
SMXAustin, TXX-Factor, G-Loc, Toyo
85
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMXColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports Pagid Brakes Toyo Tires
156
TB
Todd Buras
SMXMelbourne, FLBuras Performance Linfert Performance East Street Racing
172
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
SMXMooresville, NCPanic Motorsports, Toyo Tires, Pagid Brakes
189
JP
Justin Piscitell
SMXWingdale, ny
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 3ITB: 2ITR: 3ITS: 5ITT: 1SMX: 12
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
20 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TN
04
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
6
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
7
NP
Noah Ping
SRF3Buford, GAPing Racing
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRF3Chattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
16
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLEquiSale Sporthorses LLC
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3Evans, GAClifton Construction
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
46
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
47
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
54
MB
Michael Brandt
SRF3Chapel Hill, NCKarl Burke Racing
74
JB
Joe Blanks
SRF3Chesapeake, VA
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3Davidson, NC
92
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
93
SC
Steven Coates
SRF3Murfreesboro, TNDriving Solutions
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
RF
Ron Fariss
GT1Lynchburg, VAWoodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT1Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
28
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1Milton, GaOPTECH
33
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1MILTON, GAOPTECH MONETTE, LLC
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
3
profile photo
Tony Cook
GT2Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
4
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
10
KC
Kevin Clifford
GT2Alpharetta, GAMonster Energy
26
MA
Michael Attaway
GT2Jefferson, GAATCO Demolition
34
PP
Patrick Paul
GT2Kennesaw, GAnone
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services/ECC
03
RW
Randy Walker
GTALexington, KYWalker Properties
12
JD
James Dunn
GTAHanover, PASDunnLaw.com
15
profile photo
Jack Stanford
GTACommerce , GABUYAVETTE.NET
35
BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley
GTAJackson, GAB J Holley Race Cars
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GTAWinder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc.
63
profile photo
John Pasch
T1Johns Island, SCHendricks Motorsports
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITOPort Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
116
PA
Porter Aiken
SPOCumming, GA
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 6GTA: 5ITO: 1SPO: 1T1: 1
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
GU
Grayson Upchurch, Jr
EPDenver, NCL.N.A. Enterprises
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
EPMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
EPMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
1
profile photo
Henry Payne
FPPelzer, SCHPMotors Performance Auto Center
01
profile photo
William Waters
FPConcord, NCGoodyear Tire
31
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
33
LC
Les Chaney
FPEden, NCAppalachian Race Tire, Billfold
48
GS
Gregg Seigart
FPBristol, TN
88
MR
Matt Reppert
FPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
8
PH
Patrick Harris
HPAnderson, SC
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
85
BJ
Benjamin Johnson
HPOoltewah, TN East Tennessee Race Prep
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTLTrent Woods, NC
56
DS
David Stephens
GTLOwens Cross Roads, ALNissan/Hoosier Tire/Summit Racing
86
KB
Ken Blackburn
GTLWinston Salem, NCBlackburn Motorsports LLC
68
DM
Dave Miller
LCChesnee, SCCreative Racing Technologies
04
JL
Jaden Lander
SM5New York, NYKrugspeed
49
JC
Jim Coman
SPUWetumpka, ALKinnucan's Enterprises Inc.
60
DM
David McAllister
SPUPlantation, FLReach Racing
10
AH
Austin Hilliard
STLGreenville, SCAHProRacing.com / Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive
15
AF
Aidan Fassnacht
STLMadison, NJFirst Principles Racing
17
profile photo
Zsolt Ferenczy
STLAlpharetta, GAMotion Control Suspension
43
profile photo
Joey Atanasio
STLWindermere, FL
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
0
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
9
CH
Charles Habisreutinger
T4Spartanburg, SCHabis Performance, Panic Motorsports
21
CL
Chalton Lane
T4Statesboro, GA OPM
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 3LC: 1SM5: 1SPU: 2STL: 5T3: 1T4: 3
SRF3, SRF
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
50
profile photo
Grant MacDonald
SMSouthport, NCRossini Racing / Conover Motorsports
60
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLOPM Autosports
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
72
profile photo
Michael Moore
SMSalem, ALSports and Imports, Columbus, GA.
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAPrinciple Logic Information Security Consulting, OPM
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
92
MP
Matthew Payne
SMNashville, TNBuilt Music / Panic Motorsports
96
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SMCharlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
99
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint, OPM, Coca Cola
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
151
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
167
AA
Alexander Amine
SMNew York, NYBSI Racing
178
JL
Julia Landauer
SMCharlotte, NCJulia Landauer Racing, LLC
64
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SM-TAtlanta, GARacing Analytics
Class totals: SM: 21SM-T: 3SMSE: 1
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
GC
Glenn Cooper
FARoswell, GABob Townsend, DSR Downunder, Hoosier Tires
5
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SC
44
profile photo
Richard Matthews
FCPelzer, SCMatthews Wealth Management
57
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GA
15
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction
65
DL
Denver Liabenow
P1Orlando, FLCreative Fabrication Concepts
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
18
profile photo
David Bryant
P2Loudon, TNNone
99
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxYoung RACING
2
profile photo
Jack Baringer
FFSalem, SCGeezer Racing
51
BC
Bruce Cerveny
FFBig Canoe, GA
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
6
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F5Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 2F5: 1FA: 1FC: 4FE2: 2FF: 3P1: 3P2: 2
APC Sat
9 entries
IT7
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
SM
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLOPM Autosports
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
151
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
167
AA
Alexander Amine
SMNew York, NYBSI Racing
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
SM-T
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
STL
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
TD
Trever Degioanni
STLCumming, GAMotion Control Suspension
APC Sun
8 entries
IT7
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
RG
Robert Garrison
IT7Knoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD
SM
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLOPM Autosports
151
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
167
AA
Alexander Amine
SMNew York, NYBSI Racing
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
BR
Bill Roland
SMSEArden, NC
SM-T
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
STL
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
TD
Trever Degioanni
STLCumming, GAMotion Control Suspension
ECR Sat
22 entries
ITA
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
LC
Les A Czaczyk
ITAJupiter, FLRSR
09
profile photo
Avery Fugett
ITACumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
09
profile photo
Roger Fugett
ITA (CoDrv_Sat)Cumming, GAUltimate IT Partners
45
MC
Mike Conrad
ITA (CoDrv_Sat)Cumming, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
ITB
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
ITS
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
RO
Rory Osborne
ITSGreensboro, NCRTO Graphics/GTE Tires/Sentry Body and Paint
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
SM
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SM (CoDrv_Sat)gainesville, GA
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
92
MP
Matthew Payne
SMNashville, TNBuilt Music / Panic Motorsports
SMX
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
RH
Ryan Harrison
SMXWashington, DC
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
SRF
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
SRF3
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat)Gainesville, GA
7
NP
Noah Ping
SRF3Buford, GAPing Racing
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat)Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
43
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FL
T4
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRCS
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
ECR Sun
23 entries
ITA
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
LC
Les A Czaczyk
ITAJupiter, FLRSR
45
RD
Ryan Downton
ITA (CoDrv_Sun)tucker, GA
45
CR
Clinton Ritchie II
ITALawrenceville, GAOPM Autosports
ITB
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
ITS
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
MB
Maxwell Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CA
64
AB
Aristotle Balogh
ITSMENLO PARK - SAN MATEO, CAART Racing
SM
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KH
Kyle Haney
SMCarrollton, GAAtlanta Speedwerks
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
92
MP
Matthew Payne
SMNashville, TNBuilt Music / Panic Motorsports
112
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
SMX
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
147
RH
Ryan Harrison
SMXWashington, DC
SMSE
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
KS
Ken Steagall
SMSEMurfreesboro, TN
SRF
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
EF
Evan Fetterman
SRFNorth Palm Beach, FLFetterman & Associates, P.A.
SRF3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Russ McBride
SRF3 (c)Palm Coast, FL
5
LR
Leanne Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun)Gainesville, GA
7
NP
Noah Ping
SRF3Buford, GAPing Racing
46
KR
Kevin Roberts
SRF3Newnan, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
46
RR
Richard Ross
SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun)Charlotte, NC
47
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun)Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
47
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
T4
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRCS
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
Vol
109 entries
Pace Car
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Pace CarBuchanan, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Pace CarLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Pace CarWadley, AL
profile photo
Sara Thompson
Pace CarWadley, AL
RW
Reg Weaver
Pace CarSmyrna, GA
Paddock
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LE
Lester Elliott
PaddockGainesville, GA
LG
Larry Gately
PaddockAuburn, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
PaddockAuburn, GA
Radio Tech
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gerald Plummer
Radio TechDuluth, GA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JW
Jane Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
TW
Tony Wentworth
Sound ControlRock Hill, SC
Scrutineer
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
WD
Wallace Dew
ScrutineerBogart, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
profile photo
G Steven Hampton
ScrutineerPiedmont, SC
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
ScrutineerMonroe, GA
profile photo
Matt Pasquale
ScrutineerWinterville, GA
RS
Roger Sund
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
profile photo
Paul Troup
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
CV
C W Joe Varble
ScrutineerBuford, Ga.
FW
Fletcher Williams
ScrutineerLilburn, GA
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kurt Breitinger
StewardsMartinez, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
StewardsAtlanta, GA
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardsDawsonville, Ga
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
JF
John Fine
StewardsNorcross, GA
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardsSavannah, GA
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
profile photo
Mark Rothermel
StewardsArab, AL
SS
Sara Snider
StewardsOriental, NC
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Johnny Brown
StartJefferson, GA
profile photo
Judy Davis
StartLincolnton, NC
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Steve Conrad
Timing & ScoringHuntsville, AL
JD
Jeanne Davis
Timing & Scoring
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Timing & ScoringStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
MT
Megan Tyler
Timing & ScoringCornelius, NC
Flagging & Communications
30 entries
Name Class Hometown
PB
Paul Ballance
Flagging & CommunicationsHuntsville, AL
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Rick Beaver
Flagging & CommunicationsWinder, GA
profile photo
Emilie Binder
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, SC
profile photo
Greg Binder
Flagging & CommunicationsSalem, SC
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
SC
Shavona Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
BC
Ben Cooper
Flagging & CommunicationsAuburn, GA
profile photo
Nancy Digh
Flagging & CommunicationsSMYRNA, GA
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
Flagging & CommunicationsRichmond Hill, GA
TF
Timothy A Fike
Flagging & CommunicationsHoschton, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TJ
Theodore Johns
Flagging & CommunicationsAlbany, GA
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
EQ
Ernie Qualls
Flagging & CommunicationsFAYETTEVILLE, TN
JQ
James Loyde Qualls
Flagging & CommunicationsCookeville, TN
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
DS
Deb Spunaugle
Flagging & CommunicationsDurham, NC
GS
Gary Spunaugle
Flagging & CommunicationsDurham, NC
profile photo
Craig Stapley
Flagging & CommunicationsWETUMPKA, AL
profile photo
Ben Tyler
Flagging & CommunicationsCornelius, NC
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
Pit & Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Wayne Boyd
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
MC
Mark Chandler
Pit & Grid
BP
Bruce Payne
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
profile photo
Jacob Robinson
Pit & GridMonroe, GA
profile photo
Christian Whitley
Pit & GridLawrenceville, GA
Race Administration
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jim Bandy
Race AdministrationDULUTH, GA
TB
Terry Boudreau
Race AdministrationHoschton, GA
GB
Gale Brown
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
profile photo
Stevan Davis
Race AdministrationDanielsville, GA
profile photo
N. Tony Fasola
Race AdministrationMarietta, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
Race AdministrationAtlanta, GA
GJ
Gary Jablonski
Race AdministrationMilton, GA
profile photo
Butch Kummer
Race AdministrationSt Marys, GA
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Race AdministrationLawrenceville, GA
JW
Jeffrey Wright
Race Administration
PA Announcer
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SC
Scott Conway
PA AnnouncerNorcross, GA
Registrar
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegistrarColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegistrarLincolnton, NC
Prep Shop
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Prep Shop
Vendor
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier
Vendor
MM
Mazda Speed Motorsport
Vendor
OO
OPM OPM
Vendor
JR
John Robinson
Vendor
profile photo
Josh Smith
VendorLexington, SC
profile photo
Steve Strickland
VendorMarion, VA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.