Saturday/Sunday
135 entries
Group 1
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RP
Robert Plencner
FVHampton, NH
04
profile photo
Chase Johnson
FVQuakertown, PA
07
CB
Chris Barry
FVWestwood, MA
12
GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan
FVMedford, MA
15
profile photo
John Ferreira
FVLondonderry, NHwww.twothautosport.com/ Calabogie CA
19
profile photo
David Grimes
FVBethany, CTWoodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc./Squarewave,LLC
20
TG
Thomas Galuardi
FVKillingworth, CTAND/Barrtune Racing
22
profile photo
Clark Johnson
FVOakdale, CT
23
JZ
Justin Zarzycki
FVNorfolk, CT
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
FVChicopee, MAPhilly
28
CY
Corey Young
FVChester, NH
32
profile photo
Charles Doherty
FVCanton, MADoherty plastering Inc.
33
profile photo
Tyler Reynolds
FVLiverpool, NYQuixote Racing
48
profile photo
Dave Rodman
FVWarrenton, VA
49
RF
Roger French
FVLondonderry, NHAdvantage Motorsports
51
RB
Ronald Bass
FVSchenectady, NY
52
profile photo
Martin Gatto
FVOld Lyme, CT
53
DR
Dennis Richardson
FVWhite River Junction, VT
55
BR
Bruce Rodman
FVLaredo, TxVan de Car Race Prep
61
JT
James Trudeau
FVBeverly , MA
70
profile photo
Kevin O'Day
FVSalem, MA O'Day Racing
71
profile photo
Jeffrey Adams
FVPutnam, CT napa auto parts of southbridge dudley
90
BC
Buddy Conroy
FVBrooklyn, CTGood Wife
199
LZ
Leon Zavos
FVAverill Park, NY
Group 2
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JM
Jeff Mann
ITAPortsmouth, NHWhite Heart Foundation
13
DG
David Gran
ITANewington, CT
34
profile photo
Christopher Springston
ITABellingham, MA
111
HH
Hiroshi Hatano
ITAWhite Plains, NYRosmar Racing
10
GM
Garrett Miskoe
ITSConcord, NHWhoopAss Race Fuel
75
profile photo
Mark Murphy
ITSNewington, CTWife - Said it was OK
95
KP
Ken Payson
ITSRutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
28
BC
Bert Cox
ITEZBow, NH
77
profile photo
Daniel Sheppard
ITEZRaymond, NH7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul!
-
profile photo
Evan Slater
SM2Portsmouth, NH cube 3
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SM2Weston, MAThanks Dad Racing
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SM2Ivoryton, CTKnickerbocker By Design
17
ML
Michael Leroux
SM2Barrington, RI
38
EZ
Edward Zemeck
SM2Schenectady, NY
44
profile photo
Christian Sarnecki
SM2Plymouth, MAStellor Custom Jewelry
78
JL
Jimmy Locke
SM2Alton, NHProud Yankee Motorsports, LLC
99
TR
Thomas Rohlfs
SM2amherst, NHControlled Fluidics
53
profile photo
Allen Briere
T3Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
T3WELLS, MESwedish Imports , MOTUL
89
BR
Ben Rose
T3Bedford, MA
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
Class totals: ITA: 4ITEZ: 2ITS: 3SM2: 8T3: 3T4: 1
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCTrumbull, CTTollefsen Racing
81
JS
Jerry Streckert
FEReading, MAMICROsystems
4
profile photo
Jason Conzo
FE2Great River, NYMotion Dynamics
45
KT
Kjell Tollefsen
FSNiantic, CTTollefsen Racing
22
profile photo
Keaton Van Thof
FXSALEM, NHAffordable Automotive Repair, Big Al's Services, Pipe Dream Brewing
13
profile photo
Pasquale Bruno
P1Natick, MAThe Henry Company LLC
21
TP
Todd Parks
P1Winchendon, MA
25
BR
Ben Ruehl
SRFxNorwalk, CT
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFxNew Windsor, NY
59
WW
Wade White
SRFxVail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRFxFramingham, MA
67
CC
Craig Chase
SRFxDarien, CT
Class totals: FC: 1FE: 1FE2: 1FS: 1FX: 1P1: 2SRFx: 5
Group 5
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
J B Swan
B-SpecBraintree, MAR&S Redco
12
profile photo
Steve Introne
B-SpecWindham, NHBlack Hog Beer, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini of Peabody, Introne Comm
18
MM
Milos Milivojevic
B-SpecWoburn, MA
13
profile photo
Tim Ginalski
IT7East Providence, RITG Transport/1-800-danno
15
profile photo
Dick Patullo
IT7Hampden, MA
35
profile photo
Paul DeYeso
IT7Londonderry, NH Granite Lions Racing
66
profile photo
Kenneth Newton
IT7Lebanon, MEK&T Transportation
68
profile photo
George Farrar
IT7Charlton, MAHOT racing / Messinas autobody
171
ML
Michael Lavigne
IT7Hooksett, NHMy Friend Dan
5
profile photo
Michael Ruggiero
SSMMoultonborough, NHProficient Driving Instruction, Skid School, Club Motorsports
87
profile photo
John Santos
SSMKeene, NH
-
profile photo
Evan Slater
SMPortsmouth, NH cube 3
2
DK
Daniel Kubec
SMDerry, NHWGRacing / Expoline Auto
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SMWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
11
profile photo
Amy Rose
SMDover, MARosmar Racing
20
CB
Chris Bride
SMLexington, MA
28
MU
Marc Ulan
SMEast Berlin, CTZ2 Motorsports
33
AC
Alexander Cunningham
SMTerryville, CT
41
profile photo
Dan Janowski
SMWest Orange, NJ
44
profile photo
Christian Sarnecki
SMPlymouth, MAStellor Custom Jewelry
45
profile photo
Gerald Cohen
SMRye Brook, NYRosmar Racing
53
LK
Leos Kubec
SMDerry, NH
70
AH
Andrew Hatano
SMWhite Plains, NYRosmar Racing
75
profile photo
Mark Murphy
SMNewington, CTWife - Said it was OK
78
JL
Jimmy Locke
SMAlton, NHProud Yankee Motorsports, LLC
89
profile photo
Thomas Swoboda
SMBoston, MAFlatout Motorsports
90
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
SMHollis, NH
92
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
SMStow, MAMazda Miata Flatout Motorsports
99
TR
Thomas Rohlfs
SMamherst, NHControlled Fluidics
115
DB
Dwayne Bennett
SMBethel, MELTD Racing
187
profile photo
Michael Gershon
SMNYC, NYSpectro Oil
188
profile photo
Ronald Cohen
SMNew York, NYRosmar racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 3IT7: 6SM: 21SSM: 2
Group 6
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
TM
Tyler Munroe
EPNorth Andover, MA
49
profile photo
Don Stevenson
EPCharlestown, MAmarycurtinproductions
156
MF
Mike Frost
EPCharlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
3
profile photo
Serge Lentz
FPCircleville, NY
5
profile photo
Doug McCormack
FPFramingham, MABremen-X/Meineke Car Care/Thompson Machine
138
profile photo
James B. Ray III
FPUpton, MALoyaltyCIO.com
154
profile photo
David Colbey
FPUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
37
profile photo
Tim Ginalski
SRFEast Providence, RI
55
AB
Andrew Bairley
SRFNorthbridge, MA
8
DF
David Ferguson
SRF3Bow, NH
10
profile photo
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
25
BR
Ben Ruehl
SRF3Norwalk, CT
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRF3Milford, CTCITGO
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRF3Boston, MA BlueWave Racing
59
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
67
CC
Craig Chase
SRF3Darien, CT
80
BW
Ben Wallace
SRF3Ridgefield, CT
96
profile photo
Matt Rowe
SRF3Enfield, CTE U I Racing
102
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
155
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 4SRF: 3SRF3: 13
Group 7
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
13
profile photo
A. Sterling Cole
GT2Salem, NHRenewable Lubricants, Haltech, Select Speed Shop, Kinetic Motorworks, VP Racing Fuel, G-Loc Brakes
27
SS
Scott Simpson
GT2Westborough, MA
127
AB
Aubrey Bout
GT2Concord, MA
145
AT
Anthony Tudino
GT2Rehoboth, MAdez racing
37
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
ITRMilford, NH3D autoworks
48
TH
Tom Haronian
SPOWarwick, RI
3
profile photo
Jake Gulick
STLBridgeport, CT
3
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
STLLanesborough, MA Atlas Private Wealth Management
10
GM
Garrett Miskoe
STLConcord, NHWhoopAss Race Fuel
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
STLMendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot/Auto Plus Parts/ get it done for Bud
28
MU
Marc Ulan
STLEast Berlin, CTZ2 Motorsports
45
profile photo
Gerald Cohen
STLRye Brook, NYRosmar Racing
89
profile photo
Thomas Swoboda
STLBoston, MAFlatout Motorsports
90
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
STLHollis, NH
92
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
STLStow, MAMazda Miata Flatout Motorsports
111
HH
Hiroshi Hatano
STLWhite Plains, NYRosmar Racing
187
profile photo
Michael Gershon
STLNYC, NYSpectro Oil
188
profile photo
Ronald Cohen
STLNew York, NYRosmar racing
18
profile photo
Dave Maynard
T1Deerfield, NH3D Auto Works Inc
30
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T1Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing, Christine's Pallets, Precision Graphics
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2Medford, MAMC Racing
189
GR
Gary Rose
T2Bedford, MA
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 4ITR: 1SPO: 1STL: 12T1: 2T2: 2
Saturday only
2 entries
Group 7
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT1Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
84
JB
John Branscombe II
T1Rochester, NH Pipe Dreams Fabrication
Class totals: GT1: 1T1: 1
Sunday only
4 entries
Group 1
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JD
Jason Dube
FVSalem, CTWoodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc.
Group 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Simon Kennedy
SSMWatertown, MARosmar Racing
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Ethan Bentinck-Smith
SRF3Duxbury, MA
Group 7
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
189
BR
Ben Rose
T2Bedford, MA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.