Friday
69 entries
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Greg Amy
AdminMiddletown, CT
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
JK
Jon Krolewicz
AdminPontiac, SC
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Chris Robbins
AdminEvergreen, CO
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AnnouncerCharlotte, NC
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek
AnnouncerEaston, PA
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Colleen Atayde
DataLa Mesa, CA
Flagging & Communications
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F & CNew Britain, CT
SS
Sherise Smouse
F & CLaurel, MD
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
Other
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
TC
Trey Coleman
OtherColumbia, KY
JH
Judith Hurlbut
OtherBatavia, NY
JL
Jeff Loewe
OtherCincinnati, OH
MS
Mark Scarborough
OtherHolley, NY
DS
Diane E. Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
GS
George Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
OtherCamp Hill, PA
Pace Car Driver & co-driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Pace Car
KR
Karen Reeves
Pace CarRochester, NY
Pits
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
RM
Roberta Murphy
RegistrationBinghamton, NY
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
KC
Kenneth P Capel
StewardsRed Hook, NY
profile photo
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
StewardsWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
David Hsu
StewardsDarnestown, MD
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Phil Kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardsNew Britain, CT
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardsMilton, MA
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T & SScottsville, NY
SC
Sheila W Cockey
T & SKing George, VA
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
SH
Shawn Harvey
T & SLiverpool, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SFrostproof, FL
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SMagnolia, TX
Technical Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
profile photo
Scott Dobler II
TechTopeka, KS
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
TechSharpsburg, MD
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Saturday
69 entries
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Greg Amy
AdminMiddletown, CT
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
JK
Jon Krolewicz
AdminPontiac, SC
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Chris Robbins
AdminEvergreen, CO
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AnnouncerCharlotte, NC
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek
AnnouncerEaston, PA
Data Acquisition
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Colleen Atayde
DataLa Mesa, CA
PM
Paul Morrison
DataNew Galilee, PA
Flagging & Communications
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F & CNew Britain, CT
SS
Sherise Smouse
F & CLaurel, MD
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
Other
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
TC
Trey Coleman
OtherColumbia, KY
JH
Judith Hurlbut
OtherBatavia, NY
RJ
Russell Jaslow
OtherRochester, NY
JL
Jeff Loewe
OtherCincinnati, OH
MS
Mark Scarborough
OtherHolley, NY
DS
Diane E. Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
GS
George Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
OtherCamp Hill, PA
Pace Car Driver & co-driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Pace Car
KR
Karen Reeves
Pace CarRochester, NY
Pits
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
RM
Roberta Murphy
RegistrationBinghamton, NY
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
KC
Kenneth P Capel
StewardsRed Hook, NY
profile photo
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
StewardsWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
David Hsu
StewardsDarnestown, MD
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Phil Kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardsNew Britain, CT
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardsMilton, MA
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
SC
Sheila W Cockey
T & SKing George, VA
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
SH
Shawn Harvey
T & SLiverpool, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SFrostproof, FL
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SMagnolia, TX
Technical Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
profile photo
Scott Dobler II
TechTopeka, KS
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
TechSharpsburg, MD
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Sunday
68 entries
Race Administration
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Greg Amy
AdminMiddletown, CT
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
JK
Jon Krolewicz
AdminPontiac, SC
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Chris Robbins
AdminEvergreen, CO
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AnnouncerCharlotte, NC
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek
AnnouncerEaston, PA
Data Acquisition
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Colleen Atayde
DataLa Mesa, CA
PM
Paul Morrison
DataNew Galilee, PA
Flagging & Communications
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F & CNew Britain, CT
SS
Sherise Smouse
F & CLaurel, MD
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
Other
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
TC
Trey Coleman
OtherColumbia, KY
JH
Judith Hurlbut
OtherBatavia, NY
RJ
Russell Jaslow
OtherRochester, NY
JL
Jeff Loewe
OtherCincinnati, OH
MS
Mark Scarborough
OtherHolley, NY
DS
Diane E. Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
GS
George Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
SS
Susan Skotnicki
OtherCamp Hill, PA
Pace Car Driver & co-driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Pace Car
KR
Karen Reeves
Pace CarRochester, NY
Pits
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
RM
Roberta Murphy
RegistrationBinghamton, NY
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
KC
Kenneth P Capel
StewardsRed Hook, NY
profile photo
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
StewardsWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
David Hsu
StewardsDarnestown, MD
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
profile photo
Phil Kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
KM
Kathy L McLeod
StewardsSharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardsNew Britain, CT
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardsMilton, MA
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
SC
Sheila W Cockey
T & SKing George, VA
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
SH
Shawn Harvey
T & SLiverpool, NY
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SFrostproof, FL
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SMagnolia, TX
Technical Inspection
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
profile photo
Scott Dobler II
TechTopeka, KS
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
TechSharpsburg, MD
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.