Entry List
Event
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
AM Segment - Street
31
entries
SS Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | BB
Boe Boedigheimer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Sublimity, OR | ||
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
173 | GS
Grant Stayberg | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Spokane, WA | ||
328 | ST
Steve Thompson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Salem , OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CS | Corvallis, OR |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DS | Portland, OR | Matchless Builds |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | DB
Daniel Bucknell | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Corvallis, OR | Nobody | |
1001 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Lebanon, OR |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR | |||
121 | DJ
Dustin Juhring | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
177 | KM
Kevin Morales | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
323 | VD
Vahishtah Dasteur | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
422 | NA
Nathan Allen | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Newberg, OR | ||
708 | MM
Matt Maine | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSP | Salem, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMT | Albany, OR | Oxidation | ||
228 | SS
Steven Solders | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMT | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
CAMS Classic American Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | CA
Carl Ag | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMS | Lake Oswego, OR | oisforoffroad.com | |
510 | MB
Mike Bierly | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMS | Beaverton, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
NFP - Morning Session
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | MC
Mark Campion | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Dallas, OR | ||
144 | WS
William Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | me | |
147 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | |||
152 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Hillsboro, OR | |||
155 | SS
Stephanie Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | me | |
231 | NA
Nicholas Armour | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Redmond, OR | ||
233 | SW
Seth Whiteley | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
331 | BC
Bradey Christensen | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | ||
360 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Monmouth, OR | |||
411 | TP
Thomas Peck | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Depoe Bay, OR |
Novice - Morning Session
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
716 | TL
Trevor LaMora | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | dallas, Or | Mishimoto |
PM Segment - Street Touring
29
entries
STH Street Touring Hatch
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Eugene, OR | ||
423 | NP
Nathan Patton | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Salem, OR | ||
949 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Salem, OR | |||
1017 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STH | Salem, OR | KAIOTO MOTORSPORTS DYNAMICS |
STR Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Philomath, OR | |||
67 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Keizer, OR | |||
176 | AL
Andy Lukesh | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Portland, OR | ||
413 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
711 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STR | Portland, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SS
Shannon Simons | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
737 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | Salem, OR | |||
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STS | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
SST Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SST | Salem, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SM | Canby, OR |
D Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DM | Corvallis, OR | GMG Motorworks | |
236 | JK
Jeff Kent | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DM | Corvallis, OR |
HCR Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
880 | AE
Alicia Evans | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HCR | Oregon City, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | EN
Emalee Newby | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | STXL | Salem, OR | Pineapple racing, Pacific Public Safety |
NFP - Afternoon Session
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DB
Didi Backus | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | ||
125 | GS
Grant Peter Stayberg | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Spokane, WA | ||
170 | JB
John Backus | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | ||
212 | AB
Andrew Bengtson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Albany, OR | ||
243 | TE
Tim Eblen | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Portland, OR | ||
813 | TB
Tony Box | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Portland, OR |
Novice - Afternoon Session
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | CB
Corwin Bowersox | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Salem, OR | ||
277 | KF
Keenen Farrell | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | McMinnville, OR | ||
344 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Dallas, OR | |||
499 | CC
Cassie Cooper | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Salem, OR | ||
747 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Corvallis, OR |