Annual Membership Dues
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Vehicle
129 entries
Super Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
GH
Glen Hernandez
SSMarysville, WAEvolution/Chase Race/Petrel Data Systems
92
VK
Val Korry
SSSeattle, WAFordahl Motorsports
98
CW
Carol Wong
SSBothell, WAVCMC.ca
B Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
AM
Avril Morrison
BSVancouver, BCTeam Conemaster/VCMC
89
OK
Owen Kirby
BSSurrey, BC
93
MC
May Chau
BSCalgary, AB
156
RA
Richard Arienzale
BSVancouver, BCPetrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC
193
profile photo
Ryan Clark
BSCalgary, AB
C Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
JY
Jay Young
CSSIdney, BC
99
JY
Jack Yeung
CSCoquitlam, BC
199
JY
John Yeung
CSCoquitlam, BC
D Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
PS
Pat Smith
DSEdmonton, ABmrheavyfoot.com
94
AC
Amy Coleman
DSRenton, WATight-n-Tidy Racing / Choo-Choo Racing
194
KC
Karl Coleman
DSRenton, WATight-n-Tidy Racing / Choo-Choo Racing
E Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
RS
Ryan Schmidt
ESlangley, BC
81
profile photo
Ryan Richman
StockESSurrey, BCSpeedy Goat Motorsports Club
81
profile photo
Ryan Richman
ESSurrey, BCSpeedy Goat Motorsports Club
92
profile photo
Cam Withell
ESChestermere, ABCarline, MacKay's Contracting
181
DC
Derek Choi
ESPort Moody, BCPetrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC
F Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
RH
Ricky Wai Kei Ho
FSRichmond, BC
G Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
CL
Chris Lo-Pryke
GSVancouver, BCUBC SCC
H Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
BD
Benjamin Duperron
HSCourtenay, BC
11
MD
Michael Denham
HSPitt Meadows, BC
57
profile photo
Tony Penney
HSRed Deer, ABRunamuck Rally
Street Touring FWD
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
profile photo
Fernando Grossi
STFSt. Albert, ABwww.allfour.ca
146
profile photo
Craig Tobler
STFSherwood Park, ABSigns on Site
Street Touring Sport
9 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Fabrice Renaud
STSRichmond, BCPetrel Data Systems | VCMC
35
WS
Wade Schmidt
STSKelowna, BCP.F.I / 4 Function Autosport
41
profile photo
Karl Rhynas
STSVictoria, BCDriven by Sales
72
SE
Scott Engler
STSSeattle, WATight-n Tidy / DirtFish
75
profile photo
Nicholas Chu
STSNew Westminster, BCPDM Racing, Don Nimi, Aria Auto, Petrel Data, VCMC
79
SA
Shar Abbasi
STSBurnaby, BC
127
ZW
Zachary Wong
STSVancouver, BCPetrel Data | VCMC.ca | Renaud Racing
135
MS
Matt Schmidt
STSKelowna, BCP.F.I / 4 Function Autosport
179
CL
Cliff Loh
STS
Street Touring Roadster
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MP
Murray Peterson
STRCalgary, ABM&J Timing
41
AA
Andrew Allen
STRBurnaby, BCDoubleEh Racing
61
AB
Andy Burton
STRAirdrie, AB
64
JH
Julian Halliday
STRCalgary, ABFinger Food Racing
161
MB
Mitchell Burton
STRCoquitlam, BC
Street Touring Ultra
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
DM
Doug Mikko
STUSeattle, WAMAPerformance/CIRO Design/AutoSportLabs
74
MS
Matthew Scott
STUEdmonton, AB
156
TM
Tasha Mikko
STUSeattle, waMAPerformance/CIRO Design/AutoSportLabs
199
MH
Mickey Ho
STUCalgary, AB
Street Touring Xtreme
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DF
Denny Fok
STXrichmond, bcAlpha 1 Automotive. Scion Racing.
11
CW
Chris Willems
STXNorth Vancouver, BC
18
ML
Michael Lee
STXRichmond, BC
59
DT
David Twitchett
STXMaple Ridge, BC
73
profile photo
Stuart Taylor
STXAirdrie, AB
85
DD
Damian Da Silva
STXCoquitlam, BC
A Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
profile photo
Genevieve Chong
ASPVancouver, BCDale's Motorsports | Action Tire Services
64
DM
Don McDougall
ASPFort Langley, BCWendel's Bookstore & Cafe
91
CS
Cameron Schnack
ASPEdmonton, AB
B Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RD
Ronald Dupont
BSPKelowna, BCnone
24
CL
Carol Leuty
BSPFederal Way, WA
124
ML
Mike Leuty
BSPFederal Way, WA
C Street Prepared
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
GT
Gerard Tobin
CSPCalgary, ABTecmotion
42
profile photo
Jim Whitelaw
CSPEdmonton, AB
84
BH
Brian Hemming
CSPKelowna, BC
92
LB
Liam Babbitt
CSPVancouver, BC
113
profile photo
Chris Semanciw
CSPCalgary, ABTecmotion
184
JM
Jim Mclaughlan
CSPKrestova, BCPDM Racing
E Street Prepared
9 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Richard Matte
ESPKelowna BC Canada, BC
24
KB
Kevin Black
ESPVictoria, BCDales Alignment, Grimmspeed Components, Lordco Racing
28
OB
Oliver Brett
ESPNorth Vancouver, BCSpeedpro Signs Delta, Solowest Motorsports
37
profile photo
Nicholas Johnson
ESPSeattle, WANumerous Credit Cards
66
profile photo
Tom To
ESPVancouver, BC
99
profile photo
Alex Theologus
ESPVictoria, BC
108
profile photo
Ron Cridland
ESPKelowna, BC
137
profile photo
Chris Heady
ESPOak Harbor, WA
166
profile photo
Robert Lu
ESPVancouver, BC
F Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
profile photo
Robert Green
FSPPort Coquitlam, BC
X Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
WH
William Hogan
XPKelowna, BC
79
RB
Richard Basford
XPRichmond, BCwww.TeamVCMC.com
D Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Michael Marich
DPVancouver, BCBauerspeed Racing, Tight n Tidy Racing, Pacific Auto Body
194
RB
Ron Bauer
DPSeatac, WABauerspeed Racing, Tight n Tidy Racing, Pacific Auto Body
E Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
KS
Katrina Salisbury
EPLangley, BC
182
DL
Darrin Linders
EPLangley, BCvcmc.ca, Dale's Motorsports
G Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Reijo Silvennoinen
GPCalgary, ABRASE Inc., Badlands Motorsport Resort
107
RB
Rick Bryson
GPBanff, AB
Street Touring Compact
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
73
SJ
Shane Jensen
STCWoodinville, WALes Schwab Tires
86
JV
Jovan Vuksic
STCVancouver, BCShift Autosport, Petrel Data
89
AS
Aaron Schmidt
STCKelowna, BC
98
DW
Don Wooten
STCSeattle, WADirtFish Rally School
186
NK
Nigel Koit
STCRichmond, BCThanks Jovan!
A Modified
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
HJ
Haftner John
AMNew Westminster, BCAccuWeld
Road Tire AWD
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
LD
Luewen Dong
RTABurnaby, BC
Road Tire FWD
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DR
David Ross
RTFAbbotsford, BCGrocery Getter Racing
98
ML
Matthew Lam
RTFVancouver, BCEdwen's Wife
198
EM
Edwen Ma
RTFBurnaby, bc
D Modified
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
ES
Ernie Sin
DMRichmond, BC
39
profile photo
Alan Rae
DMCalgary, ABMy Pension Plan
67
profile photo
Karen Babb
DMPalm Harbor, FL
167
RB
Ron Babb
DMPalm Harbor, FL
Road Tire RWD
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
KH
Kevin Hayka
RTRRichmond, BC
18
CZ
Chris Zarft
RTRVictoria, BC
118
profile photo
Cam Weiss
RTRVictoria, BCTeam Triple C, Mazdaspeed
Street Modified
11 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
GP
Greg Petroski
SMCoquitlam, BC
6
ci
chris irving
SMNanaimo, BCCVAR, POWERHOUSE, BLACKIES, SANDYS, MALAHAT, DUKE POINT, BC AUTO, MAXWELLS, SHERWOODS,
27
GA
Graeme Adamson
SMRichmond, BCUBC Sports Car Club & Marzirally
31
TK
Tom Kerns
SMSturgeon County, ABGlobal Structural Detailing
55
BT
Brady Thorp
SMSurrey, BCRG Racing
75
profile photo
Don Nimi
SMCoquitlam, BCPDM RACING, OS Giken
79
SC
Sead Causevic
SMVancouver, BCShift Autosport
86
KC
Kazami Chan
SMBurnaby, BC
91
EH
Eric Hyman
SMFall City, WACobb Surgeline/ GT-RR
127
AM
Andre Marziali
SMNorth Vancouver, BC
191
LH
Laurie Hyman
SMAustin, TXCobb Surgeline/ GT-RR
Street Modified FWD
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
DT
David Tearoe
SMFLake Country, BC
63
profile photo
Steffan Adam
SMFInnisfail, ABVEX Performance, Canada Custom Vehicles, Red Deer Sports Car Club
69
MB
Milan Bicak
SMFCalgary, AB
88
JY
James Yip
SMFCoquitlam, BC
163
ee
eric emary
SMFInnisfail, ABcanada custom vehicles, vex performance, rdscc
Super Street Modified
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
NB
Nicholas Bachleitner
SSMSurrey, BCSurrender the Sponsor
8
PB
Paul Buchmann
SSMCoquitlam, BCKAY-SON Steel Fabricators LTD
14
DV
Daniil Viryachev
SSMSurrey, BC
27
AC
Alexander W Chiu
SSMVancouver, BC
84
AH
Alan Hemming
SSMVernon, BC
90
profile photo
Matt Zyskowski
SSMEverett, WA949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster
190
BB
Bob Bundy
SSMAnacortes, WAMiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata.
E Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
MH
Manesa Ho
ESLSurrey, BCPetrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
GZ
Gosia Zobel
STSLVancouver, BC
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JP
Jo Peterson
STRLCalgary, ABM&J Timing
61
MB
Michelle Burton
STRLCoquitlam, BC
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
84
CS
Charlene Stickney
CSPLKelowna, BCPDM Racing
Road Tire RWD Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
DW
Denise Williamson
RTRLVerona, WI
Road Tire FWD Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
AB
Alison Barr
RTFLLangley, BC
Street Touring Compact Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
AL
April Leadley
STCLKelowna, BC
Super Street Modified Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
ML
Mireille Lapalme
SSMLSurrey, BC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.