Entry List
Index Classes
76
entries
Novice
31
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Emma Michelle King | N- (FS) | Hamilton, OH | ||
3 | CM
Chris Mulberry | N- (CAMS) | Independence, KY | RAFT Motorsports | |
4 | SR
Sam Rodriguez | N- (IDK) | Dublin, OH | ||
5 | JT
Jeff Tinch | N- (GS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | N- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
8 | LF
Lawrence Fasse | N- (CS) | West Chester, OH | ||
9 | JC
Jake Callen | N- (IDK) | Morrow, OH | ||
13 | PW
Patrick Wilsey | N- (GS) | Mason, OH | ||
15 | N- (GS) | Blue Ash, OH | |||
17 | MP
Matt Poynter | N- (IDK) | Cleves, OH | ||
21 | N- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
22 | N- (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | |||
26 | N- (STU) | Priarie Village , KS | |||
27 | JN
James Nieberding | N- (BS) | Mason, OH | ||
30 | N- (HS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
31 | N- (CAMC) | Morrow, OH | |||
48 | N- (IDK) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
53 | N- (IDK) | Fairfield, OH | Hawk Performnace | ||
55 | GH
Gary Hassler | N- (IDK) | Hamilton, OH | ||
59 | N- (IDK) | Loveland, OH | |||
69 | N- (IDK) | Crittenden, KY | |||
77 | N- (ES) | Batavia, OH | |||
79 | AY
Andrew Yoder | N- (STX) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
88 | N- (IDK) | Perrysburg, OH | |||
95 | DM
David Mathis | N- (IDK) | Fairfield, OH | ||
99 | BK
Brody Kilbarger | N- (IDK) | Lancaster, OH | ||
111 | N- (CS) | Maineville, OH | |||
113 | RR
Robert Ridner | N- (CAMT) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
115 | BC
Brandon Colliers | N- (HS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
123 | N- (FS) | Franklin, OH | Forgeline-Team Dynamics | ||
411 | BD
Brandon Dupree | N- (BS) | Fairfield, OH |
Street Open
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Jonathan Chapman | S- (SS) | Dayton, OH | ||
6 | S- (BS) | Middletown, OH | |||
11 | RD
Randy Diehl | S- (AS) | West Chester, OH | ||
22 | TS
Tony Santiago | S- (CS) | Loveland, OH | The Wife | |
24 | S- (DS) | Milford, OH | |||
27 | KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski | S- (FS) | West Chester, OH | SW Racing / Big Red Two Motorsports | |
39 | S- (HS) | Cincinnati, Oh | Digital Tool & Die | ||
44 | S- (DS) | Hamilton, OH | |||
51 | S- (ES) | Eaton, OH | |||
56 | S- (ES) | Oxford, OH | Wife's CC | ||
63 | JW
JD White | S- (AS) | Hamilton, OH | ||
64 | JS
Jerry Schafer | S- (BS) | Liberty Twp, OH | Baby Poop | |
77 | JC
John Custer | S- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
82 | DR
David Rudy | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
85 | S- (ES) | West Chester, OH | |||
139 | LW
Louis Wolf | S- (HS) | Cincinnati, Oh | Digital Tool & Die | |
179 | IB
Ian Bahnsen | S- (ES) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
182 | CR
Chris Rudy | S- (GS) | Lebanon, OH | ||
185 | JD
Joey Deutsch | S- (ES) | West Chester, OH | Dad | |
501 | TP
Terry Prand | S- (BS) | Maineville, OH |
Street Touring Open
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | ST- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | ST- (STR) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
7 | OH
Omar Halabi | ST- (STR) | Dublin, OH | ||
9 | JO
Jose Ojeda | ST- (STR) | Dublin, OH | ||
15 | MM
Max Mischenko | ST- (STR) | FLORENCE, KY | ||
22 | ND
Nathan Doyle | ST- (STH) | Cincinnati, OH | The best son ever Racin Nathan | |
29 | ST- (STX) | Columbus, OH | VTEC | Backflips | Kickin' out jams | ||
78 | ST- (STR) | Tipp City, OH | |||
87 | ST- (STS) | Powell, OH | |||
98 | BS
Bret Smith | ST- (STR) | Kings Mills, OH | Nice Miata For Sale |
200TW(Excl.S/ST)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Richard Sawicki | T- (SSM) | Loveland, OH | Hawk Performance, TriboDyn | |
23 | PW
Patrick Witte | T- (SMF) | Cincinnati, OH | TurninConcepts | |
26 | T- (SMF) | Cincinnati, OH | Deft Motion, Panda Motorworks, JST Performance |
Street Prepared Open
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GW
Grant Warren | SP- (BSP) | Wilmington, OH | ||
11 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | SP- (BSP) | Cincinnati, OH |
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | X- (HS) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
45 | X- (AS) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
67 | X- (STH) | Maineville, OH | |||
77 | X- (STU) | Independence, KY | Wayne industries | ||
92 | JZ
Jim Zeisler | X- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
98 | X- (AS) | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
192 | DZ
Debbie Zeisler | X- (CS) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
194 | X- (GS) | Mason, OH | |||
198 | X- (AS) | Waynesville, OH | Thanks Weaver! |
CAM Open
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | DT
Dave Thomas | CAM- (CAMC) | North Vernon, IN |
Standard SCCA Classes
80
entries
I don't know, please help me
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Klayer | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | ||
40 | KC
Kelly Callen | IDK | Morrow, OH | ||
70 | JP
Justin Peyrefitte | IDK | Jacksonville, NC | ||
88 | IDK | Milford, OH | |||
99 | RC
Robert Cardosi | IDK | Ludlow, KY | ME! |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RH
Ralph Hartmann | SS | Lebanon, OH | ||
33 | SS | Hebron, KY |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JJ
Jason Jensen | AS | Oxford, OH | ||
2 | AS | Batavia, OH | |||
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | AS | Loveland, OH | ||
21 | KM
Ken Marcotte | AS | Hamilton, OH | ||
37 | RW
Ryan Wilhelm | AS | Milford, OH |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | BS | Cincinnati, OH | N/A |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BO
Bill Owen | CS | West Chester, OH |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM
Steve Munday | DS | Cincinnati, OH | None |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | AS
Adrian Street | ES | Lebanon, OH |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GS | Covington, KY | |||
94 | GS | Powell , OH | Realspeed |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | BH
Benjamin Heidorn | HS | Springfield, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
27 | BH
Brian Henderson | HS | Walton, Ky | ||
122 | PC
Peter Cline | HS | Upper Arlington, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
614 | SS
Steven Smith | HS | BATAVIA, OH |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | STS | Waynesville, OH | ||
35 | STS | Auburn Hills, MI | |||
71 | IH
Ian Haskell | STS | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | STX | Milford, OH | |||
116 | NR
Nathan Rogers | STX | Florence, KY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DL
David t Lammers | STR | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STU | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
44 | GJ
Greg Johnson | STU | Goshen, OH |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DL
Duncan Latta | STH | Cincinnati, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | LS
Larry Schultz | SMF | FORT THOMAS, KY | Me | |
36 | CH
CHRISTINA HARP | SMF | FORT THOMAS, KY | Me | |
78 | RS
Ryan Sharp | SMF | Maineville, OH |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SM | Burlington, KY | |||
52 | SM | Piqua, OH | K.O. Tire & Auto | ||
65 | SM | Monroe, OH |
Super Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SSM | Cincinnati, OH | |||
26 | MG
Michael Green | SSM | Burlington, KY | ||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
66 | JB
James Begovich | SSM | Beavercreek, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | SSM | Xenia, OH | ||
165 | NC
Nicole Clary | SSM | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ED
Eric DeWitt | CSP | New Albany, IN |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KS
Kevin Sobkowiak | XP | Fairfield, OH | ||
27 | EF
Evan Frank | XP | Cincinnati, OH | ||
71 | XP | Piqua, OH | KO Performance | ||
127 | NM
Natalie Martin | XP | Cincinnati, OH |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH | ||
11 | RB
Ronald Baumet | CP | Hamilton, OH |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | DM | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
15 | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com | ||
53 | DM | Urbana, OH | Dirty Herbie Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | LW
Larry Woo | CAMT | Solon, Oh | ||
68 | CAMT | Noblesville, IN | |||
71 | RS
Ron Schoch | CAMT | Lawrenceburg, IN | optima ultimate street car assocition | |
72 | DB
Dan Ballard | CAMT | Cincinnati, OH | ||
85 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMT | Seaman, OH | ||
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAMT | Piqua, OH | ||
625 | BC
Brian Coney | CAMT | South Lebanon, OH | Speedtech Performance |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NG
Nick Grannan | CAMC | Fairborn, OH | ||
11 | JB
Jeremy Bradley | CAMC | Batavia, OH | BAR None | |
23 | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
88 | CAMC | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader | ||
96 | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI | ||
111 | AS
Allison Schoch | CAMC | Lawrenceburg, IN | ||
133 | TS
Tim Schoch | CAMC | Cincinnati, OH |
Classic American Muscle Sports
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AU
Adam Ulrich | CAMS | Dayton, OH | FORGELINE, CMP, Proxses Tuning | |
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, JRi, Lingenfelter | |
18 | CAMS | Solsberry, IN | |||
77 | CR
C. Marshall Reinert | CAMS | Bethel, OH | ||
81 | CAMS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, Penske, QuickRev | ||
96 | CAMS | Cincinnati, OH | Van Steel, BFGoodies | ||
169 | CAMS | Blue Ash, OH | Dave Kutney Tire, RAFT |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BW
Ben Weaver | JA | Beavercreek, OH | FattBoyz |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Claire Moist | JB | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com | |
9 | DV
Divya Viswalingam | JB | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier, Mom and Dad |
Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSL | Hebron, KY |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Cooper Moist | JC | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | SML | Piqua, OH | KO Performance |