Entry List
Friday
5
entries
Flagging & Communications
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
20
entries
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
PK
Peter Kamien | Flag/Comm | East Aurora , NY |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
CO
Chris Ortloff | Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Race/Ctrl | Ithaca, NY |
Sunday
19
entries
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
PK
Peter Kamien | Flag/Comm | East Aurora , NY |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
CO
Chris Ortloff | Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Flag/Comm | Syracuse, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Race/Ctrl | Ithaca, NY |