Double Race Event
41 entries
Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
NH
Noel Hayward
GTLVallejo, CALINSPEED
121
BL
Brian Linn
GTLHermosa Beach, CAGoodyear - Carbotech - Race For RP - REBELLO - LINNspeed - SH Consultants
98
GM
Gary Murph
FPBellflower, CAWife
24
NR
Nick Rellas
SMLos angeles, CA
25
GE
Gabe Estrada Sr.
SMVentura, CA
35
profile photo
Evan Jacobs
SMEncino, CABurns Law Firm
45
profile photo
John Stott
SMNorco, CA
73
profile photo
John Gorman
SMLos Angeles, CA
74
profile photo
Gabriel Estrada Jr
SMVista, CAApex Performance: Driver Development & Coaching, G-LOC Brakes
75
DM
David Mitchell
SMYucaipa, CAMitchell Racing Archive
80
profile photo
Giorgio Pierangeli
SMLos Angeles, CARM Autosports - OlivA Restaurant
93
JD
Jorge Diaz
SMChandler, AZSELF
99
BN
Bill Nelson
SMWAlnut, CARushMotorsport
8
profile photo
Taz Harvey
STLDanville, CA Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello
21
JM
Jack McEachern
STLSanta Monica, CAcarrollsells.com
61
profile photo
Morgan Trotter
STLTemecula, CA
83
CJ
Carl Johnk
STLCardiff by the Sea, CAJohnk Engineering, Inc.
83
CJ
Chris Johnk
STLCardiff by the Sea, CA
98
DZ
David Zink
STLCorona, CA
33
PC
Philip Clarke
T4Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 2SM: 10STL: 6T4: 1
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
John Barnett
ASCovina, CAXtreme/Valley Head Service
88
RK
Robert Kelley
GT2Huntington Beach, CA
49
PG
Paul Gassen
ITEFallbrook, CAControls and Engineering
9
BB
Bob Blizzard
SPPoway, CABryan's Racing Engineering
23
profile photo
Joshua Pitt
SPFellows, CASecond Chance Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1ITE: 1SP: 2
Group 3
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TV
Tom Van Wie
FAFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
2
profile photo
Thomas Browne
FCSanta Clarita, CABeth Chan, Toyactic Racing, Bill Pratt Racing, Padilla Electric, Allen Ward Racing
06
TC
Terrance Carraher
FXArroyo Grande, CA
8
profile photo
Edward Erlandson
FFBurbank, CAArtwork by Eli,
99
SG
Steven Grafton
FFJamul, CACement Cutting
5
profile photo
Eric Little
FFTSPlacentia, CA Pick's Racing Engines, Paterson Motorsports
27
SP
Stewart Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CA Paterson Motorsports, Pick's Racing Engines
28
AP
Andy Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CAPicks Racing Engines
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVlos angeles, caRedline/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Bryan Schubert
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing, Simpson Safety Equipment
16
MM
Michael Moshay
SRF3Los Angeles, CAMBI - Maximum Attack Racing
37
DP
Don Palla
SRF3Bakersfield, CAWidget Racing
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
59
TK
Thomas Kopitnik
SRF3Casper, WYTAG AVIATION, DARK STAR RANCH
61
TA
Trevor Acker
SRF3Santa Clarita, CAMBI Racing
97
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, CAMBIRACING
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 1FF: 2FFTS: 3FV: 1FX: 1SRF3: 7
Track Event
19 entries
Group 4
19 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Sandeep Ananthu
Royal Oak, MIN/A
profile photo
Damon Baggs
Long Beach, CA
profile photo
Grayson Brunjes
Beverly Hills, CA
RC
Roque Catarino
El Monte, CA
JC
James Cook
Bakersfield , CA
JC
Josue Cruz
Rosamond, CA
KD
Kevin Donelli Coc Tiul
North Hollywood, CA
HG
Hugo Gabriel
Mission Hills, CA
EG
Edward Garcia
North Hollywood, CA
profile photo
Kent Hall
San Diego, CAMe
CH
Christopher Hamilton
Tempe, az
RH
Randy Hernandez
Lakewood, CATrack Day Autosport
profile photo
Jackson McFaul
Goleta, CA
DM
Dan Middleditch
Cayucos, CA
AM
Ashley Mueller
Hollister , CA
OO
Osvin Ochoa
North Hollywood, CA
HR
Hugo Rodas
north hollywood, CA
DW
Darrin Wadman
Costa Mesa, CA
profile photo
Jake Wadman
Costa Mesa, CA
Volunteer Race Official
26 entries
Volunteer Race Official
26 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BL
Bonnie Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, CA
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
CD
Craig Droese
F/CGoleta, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
CM
Cathie McGuire
F/CCorona, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
profile photo
Dmitry Sitnikov
F/CLos Angeles, CA
RW
Richard Wood
F/CLANCASTER, CA
DC
Dan Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
profile photo
Ceci Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
profile photo
Laura Case
RegistrationGilroy, CA
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
profile photo
Jerry Andersen
StewardsAnaheim, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
ML
Mike Lawler
StewardsAnaheim, Ca
GE
Gabe Estrada Sr.
Track Event InstructorMaywood, CA
TG
Thomas Guest Jr.
Track Event InstructorTwentynine Palms, CA
HG
Helena Guest
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
LG
Laura Guest
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
TG
Thomas Guest III
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2F/C: 8Race Admin: 5Registration: 1Stewards: 3T/S: 4Tech: 1Track Event Instructor: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.