Non-Member
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Craig Cournoyer
Puyallup, WA
Member
141 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kyle Abbas
Martinez, CA
SB
Steve Birchard
Oregon City, OR
PD
Patrick Dutrow
Mulino, OR
GF
Garrett Foss
Bothell, WA
jf
james francis
Portland, OR
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
Port Orchard, WA
PG
Paul Goldman
Brush Prairie, WA
BG
Bryan Green
portland, OR
JG
John Griffis
Woodinville, WA
TH
Travis Henson
Maple Valley, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
Tacoma, WA
profile photo
Chuck Jones
LaCenter, WA
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
Washougal, WA
profile photo
Darin Marcum
Clackamas, OR
GN
Greg Normandin
Albany, OR
KO
Keith Opzeeland
West Linn, OR
profile photo
Chris Passanante
OREGON CITY, OR
profile photo
Diane Perry
Spokane, WA
GR
Gary Roehl
Seattle, WA
profile photo
Frank Ross
Vancouver, WA
AR
Alan Russell
Spokane, WA
MS
Micah Salkind
Enumclaw, WA
BS
Brandon Scheiber
Maple Valley, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
Federal Way, WA
TS
Ty Schlorer
Federal Way, WA
DS
David Schorn
Banks, OR
SS
Steve Siler
Auburn, WA
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
Lynnwood, WA
profile photo
Kamal Sundar
Woodinville, WA
profile photo
Brittany Williams
Lynnwood, WA
Group A1
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tanner Baer
A1 Briggs World FormulaVancouver, WA
JF
Jordan Fredericksen
A1 Briggs World FormulaKelso, WA
BG
Bryan Green
A1 Briggs World Formulaportland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
A1 Briggs World FormulaVancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
A1 Briggs World Formulatigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
A1 Briggs World FormulaLaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
A1 Briggs World FormulaWashougal, WA
profile photo
Corey Marcum
A1 Briggs World FormulaMilwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
A1 Briggs World FormulaClackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
GN
Greg Normandin
A1 Briggs World FormulaAlbany, OR
SO
Scott Olsen
A1 Briggs World FormulaKelso, WA
profile photo
Chris Passanante
A1 Briggs World FormulaOREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
A1 Briggs World FormulaSpokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
A1 Briggs World FormulaSpokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
A1 Briggs World FormulaFederal Way, WA
Group A2
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tanner Baer
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaVancouver, WA
JF
Jordan Fredericksen
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaKelso, WA
BG
Bryan Green
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaportland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaVancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulatigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaLaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaWashougal, WA
profile photo
Corey Marcum
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaMilwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaClackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
GN
Greg Normandin
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaAlbany, OR
SO
Scott Olsen
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaKelso, WA
profile photo
Chris Passanante
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaOREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaSpokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaSpokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormulaFederal Way, WA
Group A3
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tanner Baer
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFVancouver, WA
JF
Jordan Fredericksen
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFKelso, WA
BG
Bryan Green
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFportland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFVancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFtigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFLaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFWashougal, WA
profile photo
Corey Marcum
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFMilwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFClackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
GN
Greg Normandin
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFAlbany, OR
SO
Scott Olsen
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFKelso, WA
profile photo
Chris Passanante
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFOREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFSpokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFSpokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
A3 NW-2 Briggs WFFederal Way, WA
Group B1
14 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
jf
james francis
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylPortland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylBrush Prairie, WA
JG
John Griffis
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylWoodinville, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylTacoma, WAMid Pack Racing (MPR)
SM
Scott Mattson
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylLake Stevens, WAMID PACK RACE INC.
profile photo
Frank Ross
B1 Honda CR 125/99cylVancouver, WAShark shifter
AA
Adam Ansteth
B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVYPortland, OR
MS
Micah Salkind
B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVYEnumclaw, WAn/a
DS
David Schorn
B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVYBanks, ORMike Schorn, CMC
profile photo
Kyle Abbas
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvyMartinez, CAAbbas Motorsports Group
GF
Garrett Foss
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvyBothell, WA
SS
Steve Siler
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvyAuburn, WAStimpys sports bar and grill
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvyLynnwood, WAItalian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS,
GR
Gary Roehl
B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cylSeattle, WA
Class totals: B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy: 4B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVY: 3B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl: 6B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl: 1
Group B2
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kyle Abbas
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDMartinez, CAAbbas Motorsports Group
GF
Garrett Foss
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDBothell, WA
jf
james francis
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDPortland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDBrush Prairie, WA
TH
Travis Henson
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDMaple Valley, WA
AH
Andrew Hohagen
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDEdgewood, WAVelox
GH
Gunther Hohagen
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDTacoma, WA
SM
Scott Mattson
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDLake Stevens, WAMID PACK RACE INC.
profile photo
Frank Ross
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDVancouver, WAShark shifter
BS
Brandon Scheiber
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDMaple Valley, WA
SS
Steve Siler
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDAuburn, WAStimpys sports bar and grill
profile photo
Brittany Williams
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTDLynnwood, WA
MS
Micah Salkind
B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVYEnumclaw, WAn/a
DS
David Schorn
B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVYBanks, ORMike Schorn, CMC
AA
Adam Ansteth
B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cylPortland, OR
Class totals: B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD: 12B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY: 2B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl: 1
Group B3
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GF
Garrett Foss
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterBothell, WA
TH
Travis Henson
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterMaple Valley, WA
AH
Andrew Hohagen
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterEdgewood, WAVelox
GH
Gunther Hohagen
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterTacoma, WA
BS
Brandon Scheiber
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterMaple Valley, WA
profile photo
Brittany Williams
B3 NW 125cc Open ShifterLynnwood, WA
profile photo
Kyle Abbas
B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvyMartinez, CAAbbas Motorsports Group
SS
Steve Siler
B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvyAuburn, WAStimpys sports bar and grill
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvyLynnwood, WAItalian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS,
jf
james francis
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylPortland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylBrush Prairie, WA
JG
John Griffis
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylWoodinville, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylTacoma, WAMid Pack Racing (MPR)
SM
Scott Mattson
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylLake Stevens, WAMID PACK RACE INC.
profile photo
Frank Ross
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cylVancouver, WAShark shifter
MS
Micah Salkind
B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVYEnumclaw, WAn/a
DS
David Schorn
B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVYBanks, ORMike Schorn, CMC
GR
Gary Roehl
B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cylSeattle, WA
Class totals: B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter: 6B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl: 6B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY: 2B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy: 3B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl: 1
Group C1
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Travis Henson
C1 FK3 UnlimitedMaple Valley, WA
KO
Keith Opzeeland
C1 FK3 UnlimitedWest Linn, ORGilbert Racing
KR
Kyle Rice
C1 Honda CBR 250FormulaSeattle, WA
DH
Don Holmboe
C1 TaG Lighttigard, ORcmc
profile photo
Kamal Sundar
C1 TaG LightWoodinville, WA
Class totals: C1 FK3 Unlimited: 2C1 Honda CBR 250Formula: 1C1 TaG Light: 2
Group C2
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Steve Birchard
C2 Formula ICEOregon City, ORMe
KO
Keith Opzeeland
C2 Formula ICEWest Linn, ORGilbert Racing
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
C2 TaG HVYPort Orchard, WA
DH
Don Holmboe
C2 TaG HVYtigard, ORcmc
TS
Ty Schlorer
C2 TaG HVYFederal Way, WA
profile photo
Kamal Sundar
C2 TaG HVYWoodinville, WA
KR
Kyle Rice
C2 NWHonda CBR250FormulaSeattle, WA
Class totals: C2 Formula ICE: 2C2 NWHonda CBR250Formula: 1C2 TaG HVY: 4
Group C3
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Steve Birchard
C3 NW Formula ICEOregon City, ORMe
KO
Keith Opzeeland
C3 NW Formula ICEWest Linn, ORGilbert Racing
KR
Kyle Rice
C3 NW-2 Honda CBRSeattle, WA
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
C3 NW-2 TaG HVYPort Orchard, WA
DH
Don Holmboe
C3 NW-2 TaG HVYtigard, ORcmc
TS
Ty Schlorer
C3 NW-2 TaG HVYFederal Way, WA
profile photo
Kamal Sundar
C3 NW-2 TaG HVYWoodinville, WA
Class totals: C3 NW Formula ICE: 2C3 NW-2 TaG HVY: 4C3 NW-2 Honda CBR: 1
Friday Practice
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AA
Adam Ansteth
Portland, OR
CC
Craig Cournoyer
Puyallup, WA
PD
Patrick Dutrow
Mulino, OR
jf
james francis
Portland, OR
JF
Jordan Fredericksen
Kelso, WA
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
Port Orchard, WA
SG
Shannon Gasaway
Port Orchard, WA
PG
Paul Goldman
Brush Prairie, WA
TH
Travis Henson
Maple Valley, WA
AH
Andrew Hohagen
Edgewood, WA
GH
Gunther Hohagen
Tacoma, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
Tacoma, WA
SM
Scott Mattson
Lake Stevens, WA
JR
James Reed
Covington, WA
profile photo
Frank Ross
Vancouver, WA
MS
Micah Salkind
Enumclaw, WA
DS
David Schorn
Banks, OR
SS
Steve Siler
Auburn, WA
Novice
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tanner Baer
Vancouver, WA
PC
Paul Connor
Normandy Park, WA
SG
Shannon Gasaway
Port Orchard, WA
JR
James Reed
Covington, WA
profile photo
Chad Tracy
Maple Valley, WA
Group A1
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PC
Paul Connor
A1 Tillotson 225Normandy Park, WA
profile photo
Chad Tracy
A1 Tillotson 225Maple Valley, WA
Group A2
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PC
Paul Connor
A2 NW Tillotson 225Normandy Park, WA
profile photo
Chad Tracy
A2 NW Tillotson 225Maple Valley, WA
Group A3
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PC
Paul Connor
A3 NW-2 Tillotson 225Normandy Park, WA
profile photo
Chad Tracy
A3 NW-2 Tillotson 225Maple Valley, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.