Entry List
2022 Segment
157
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | (ASP) | Rhome, Tx |
(N) Novice
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
David Furlong | N (STX) | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
2 | N (CS) | Arlington, TX | |||
3 | TB
Trace Baxter | N (STH) | Rockdale, TX | ||
4 | BB
Brian Billings | N (STU) | Anna, TX | ||
6 | IE
Isaiah Escalona | N (STH) | |||
6 | ML
Mike Lucas | N (CAM-S) | Woodstock, GA | ||
7 | N (STS) | Mckinney, TX | |||
8 | N (STX) | Rockwall, TX | |||
9 | KC
Kevin Carlock | N (DS) | Yukon, OK | ||
11 | SS
Steve Salem | N (SS) | Denison, TX | ||
12 | EC
Ethan Conlin | N (CS) | Arlington, TX | ||
15 | N (BS) | ROWLETT, TX | |||
17 | MB
Mark Bryce | N (STR) | |||
20 | N (CAM-C) | Prosper, TX | |||
21 | N (STR) | Dallas, TX | |||
22 | N (STR) | Carrollton, TX | |||
26 | KC
Kevin Ceron | N (STS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
27 | AB
Aaron Best | N (STR) | Denton, TX | ||
32 | N (SM) | Princeton , TX | |||
34 | N (STS) | Houston, TX | |||
51 | BI
Brent Isaacs | N (GS) | Castle Pines, CO | ||
56 | DM
Daniel Mioc | N (GS) | Corinth, TX | ||
59 | MA
Mike Adams | N (DS) | SHERMAN, TX | ||
77 | GP
Greg Port | N (CS) | White Rock, NM | ||
85 | JP
James Potts | N (SS) | Granbury, TX | ||
88 | JM
Jacob Montgomery | N (DS) | Frisco, TX | ||
111 | TG
Tommy Gillett | N (STR) | Allen, TX | ||
125 | CC
Chris Cook | N (BS) | Justin, TX | ||
188 | AC
Andrea Chick | N (SM) | Sherman, TX | CTR Technologies |
(X) X Pro
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | X (CAM-C) | Lewisville, TX | Fox Schaffer | ||
9 | CG
Cameron Goode | X (ASP) | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works | |
13 | X (CAM-S) | Dallas, TX | |||
35 | TM
Tim Mason | X (FS) | Dallas, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
66 | X (CAM-C) | Hickory Creek, TX | Dusold Designs | ||
135 | IC
Ivy Chang | X (FS) | Dallas, TX |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | M (CAM-S) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
45 | PO
Patrick O'Lone | M (GS) | Flower Mound, TX |
(SS) Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX | |||
78 | JL
Jim Lynch | SS | argyle, tx | ||
81 | MW
Michael Williams | SS | Grapevine, TX | ||
111 | LW
Larry Waterman | SS | Flint, TX |
(AS) A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
7 | AS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
12 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | AS | Heath, TX | ||
29 | AS | Sunnyvale , Tx |
(BS) B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
63 | SE
Scott Engberg | BS | Dallas, TX |
(CS) C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | CS | Roanoke, TX | |||
88 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com |
(DS) D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS | Keller, TX | |||
17 | CL
Christopher Ledbetter | DS | Farmers Branch, TX | ||
43 | ED
Erika Deaver | DS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX |
(ES) E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DL
Drew Lucas | ES | Woodstock, Ga | ||
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
9 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
13 | ES | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
46 | CO
Chase Osborne | ES | N. Richland Hills , TX | ||
62 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
67 | ES | Gainesville, TX |
(FS) F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DS
Daniel Seelig | FS | Edmond, OK | Elk Valley Brewing Company | |
14 | GL
Gary Lyon | FS | Tyler, TX | None | |
58 | JG
Jesse Gordon | FS | Denison, TX | ||
77 | DG
Donn Gordon | FS | Denison, TX |
(GS) G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Annabananarama’s Delicious Baked Goodies | ||
10 | HS | Mansfield, TX | |||
28 | JS
Jordan Stubber | HS | Dallas, TX | ||
39 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Desire to whoop her momma | ||
135 | HS | Roanoke, TX | None |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
19 | MW
Misty Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | ||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
37 | SSC | Cleburne, TX | |||
119 | EW
Ethan Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STH | Fort Worth, TX | |||
14 | NN
Neal Nightingale | STH | Fort Worth, TX | ||
28 | PK
Paul Kurtz | STH | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
75 | STH | Fort Worth, TX | |||
81 | STH | Wylie, TX | Dreams and Duct Tape |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STR | Dallas, TX | |||
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX | ||
37 | STR | Dallas, TX | Zoom Performance | ||
51 | STR | Colleyville, TX | WHENPIGSFLY RACING | ||
178 | KV
Kalyan Vaka | STR | Dripping Springs, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | STS | Princeton, TX | 86 & John | ||
95 | STS | Fort Worth, TX | Proper Bars of Texas | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MR
Michael Rose | STU | Lewisville, TX | @2slowC5 | |
63 | STU | The Colony, TX | Acme Auto Parts |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TS
Tariq Smith | STX | Desoto, TX | ||
6 | STX | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
7 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | STX | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
24 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX | ||
45 | STX | Mckinney, TX | BlackLand TrackWorks, BSRO. | ||
66 | STX | Arlington, TX | |||
71 | IM
Ian Ma | STX | Plano, TX | ||
77 | SA
Salvador Acosta | STX | WACO, TX | ||
95 | STX | Dallas, TX | |||
99 | AB
Ashlea Brooks | STX | Arlington, TX | ||
124 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
195 | STX | Dallas, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CW
Cherston Warner | SM | Euless, TX | ||
71 | SM | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | SM | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
95 | SM | Forest Hill, TX |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAM-C | McKinney, TX | |||
24 | CAM-C | AUBREY, TX | |||
25 | CAM-C | OVilla, TX | Jetco Aircraft parts | ||
42 | DR
David Reagan | CAM-C | Frisco, TX | ||
73 | CAM-C | Oklahoma City, OK | M&W Pylon Relocation Services LLC | ||
78 | LC
Lloyd Collins | CAM-C | Argyle, TX | ||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Underfunded Motorsports | ||
95 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | |||
173 | ME
Meredith Evans | CAM-C | Oklahoma City, ok | M&W Pylon Relocation Services LLC | |
187 | CAM-C | Keller, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAM-S | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | ||
16 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | CAM-S | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
19 | CAM-S | Benbrook, TX | |||
97 | WP
Will Potts | CAM-S | Fort Worth, TX |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAM-T | Argyle, TX | |||
41 | CAM-T | Fort Worth, TX | |||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(SSP) Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | SSP | Arlington, TX | None |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CF
Charles Fleming | CSP | Fort Worth, TX | Collector's Airmodel Co. | |
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
(DSP) D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(EP) E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RK
Ryan Kihn | EP | Cedar Hill, TX | Ash & Ember Brewing |
(FP) F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JD
Justin Daleo | FP | Plano, TX |
(XP) X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AF
Andy Franco | XP | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing | |
67 | XP | Celeste, TX |
(EM) E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | EM | Springtown, TX |
(FM) F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(EV-X) Electric Vehicle Xperimental
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | MD
Miguel Duenas | EV-X | Frisco, TX | ||
69 | VS
Valiant Stewart | EV-X | Dallas, TX |
(XA) Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XA | Lewisville, TX |
(XB) Extreme Street B
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DW
Daniel Wood | XB | McKinney, TX | ||
43 | XB | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company | ||
80 | WS
William Shanks | XB | addison, TX | ||
88 | XB | Princeton, TX | Stellantis | ||
131 | XB | Garland, TX | stichyshelly.com |
(SSL) Super Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AW
Alicia Waterman | SSL | Flint, TX |
(STSL) Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | STSL | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STXL) Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SR
Scarlett Rose | STXL | Arlington, TX |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |