Entry List
AM Session
56
entries
MINI Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Corey Brown | MINI | Lovettsville, VA | ||
DD
Dominic Dixon | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
JW
James Wade | MINI | Purcellville, VA | ||
MINI | Purcellville, VA |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RM
Richard MacGregor | S1 | Hyattsville, MD | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
S1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joe Breeding | S2 | Finksburg, MD | ||
S2 | Germantown, MD | |||
SL
S Lawrence | S2 | bethesda, MD | ||
S2 | Aberdeen, MD |
STOCK 3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BG
Bryan Goubeau | S3 | Washington, DC | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | S3 | Baltimore, MD | ||
PP
PHILIP PETRIDES | S3 | Ellicott City, MD |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Peter Grasso | T1 | Severn, MD | ||
T1 | Alexandria, VA | Funds, Ltd. | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD |
TUNER 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AE
Audrey Esch | T2 | Sterling , VA | ||
KK
Kevin Kidwell | T2 | Columbia, MD |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RJ
Raymond Junkins | T3 | Hillsboro, VA | Keepsake Farm Racing | |
T3 | Laurel, MD |
MODIFIED
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Phoenix, MD | |||
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Falls Church, VA | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA |
NON-BMW 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
John Lattanzio | X1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
X1 | White Plains, MD |
NON-BMW 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gaffney | X2 | Herndon, VA | ||
X2 | Washington, DC | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | X2 | Washington, DC | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | X2 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JU
Joseph Ustaris | X2 | Fairfax Station, VA |
NON-BMW 3
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X3 | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
MB
Mark Beck | X3 | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
X3 | Glen Rock, PA | |||
JC
Jay Choi | X3 | Centreville, VA | ||
GF
Graeme Frost | X3 | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
SL
Stephen Lally | X3 | Summit Point, WV | Von Lallington Property management | |
MM
Mike McKee | X3 | Sykesvillle, MD | Travis' Head Polish | |
X3 | Boonsboro, MD | Stranoparts.com |
NON-BMW 4
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X4 | Martinsburg, WV | Team Topless | ||
VC
Victor Choi | X4 | Centreville, VA | ||
TC
Ted Comeau | X4 | Chantilly, VA | ||
X4 | Ashton, Md | |||
X4 | Washington, DC | |||
DK
Danny Kao | X4 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
X4 | Rockville, MD | |||
X4 | Mc Lean, VA | Karcepts, Nest Egg Racing | ||
JT
Jamar Taylor | X4 | Suitland, MD |
Novice Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Bethesda, MD | |||
KC
Kris Crosby | NOV | Columbia, MD | ||
NOV | Chantilly, VA | |||
NOV | Chantilly, VA | |||
NL
Nicki LaBaw | NOV | Lovettsville, VA | ||
MR
Marco Ramanata | NOV | Annandale , Va | ||
NOV | Ashburn, VA |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.