Entry List
SDR-SOLO/DCCSD PRACTICE
106
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jonathan Adams | Group D | ||||
ZM
Zachary Marcus | Group C | ||||
BR
Brian Robertson | Group B | Chino Hills, CA |
GROUP A RED
24
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
IA
Ian Allegoren | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
RB
Ryan Bautista | Group A | A | Bonita, CA | ||
MC
Mara Caler | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
TC
Todd Cameron | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | TheRacersStore.com | |
MC
Michael Chavez | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
JE
John Eberst | Group A | A | |||
EG
Evan Gold | Group A | A | Carlsbad, CA | ||
jj
john jones | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
AK
Al Kovach | Group A | A | Coronado, CA | Paralyzed Veterans of America | |
PL
Pingwing Lai | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
CL
Carl Lewis | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
Group A | A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | A | San Marcos, CA | |||
CL
Chad Lunsford | Group A | A | Murrieta, CA | ||
CM
Carlo Maniquis | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
EM
Earl Miyamoto | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
jr
jim regala | Group A | A | Chula Vista, CA | ||
JR
JJ Rivera | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | ||
AR
Alden Rush | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | CRSE Structural Engineering | |
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
MS
Maziar Sefidan | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
Group A | A | San Diego, CA | |||
JT
JR Tozer | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
ZW
Zane Wyatt | Group A | A | Poway, CA |
GROUP B BLUE
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Aboy | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
DB
Dennis Bevis | Group B | B | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
VC
Victor Chen | Group B | B | San Diego, Ca | ||
JG
Joel Gruenberg | Group B | B | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Aero Flow dynamics | |
RJ
Robert Joe | Group B | B | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group B | B | Oceanside, CA | |||
Group B | B | San Diego, Ca | |||
Group B | B | San Diego, Ca | |||
BM
Bruce McArthur | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
AM
Andres Montes de Oca-Doural | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
RM
Rico Morris | Group B | B | El Cajon, CA | ||
BP
Bob Plante | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
Group B | B | Winchester, CA | |||
JR
Jason Rhoades | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | eflektor.com | |
SR
Shawn Rucobo | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
SS
Scott Sandowski | Group B | B | Oakland, CA | ||
Group B | B | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | theracersstore.com | ||
Group B | B | El Cajon, CA | Sat5 Motorsports, CUSCO, The Face of Boe | ||
DT
Derek Tarvin | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
CT
Chris Thompson | Group B | B | Spring Valley, CA | ||
JT
John Tilko | Group B | B | Denver, NC | ||
PT
Phillip Tran | Group B | B | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TT
Tan Tran | Group B | B | |||
WW
WT Wong | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA |
Waitlist
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Joshua Chmielewski | Group B | WL | San Diego, CA | ||
KC
Kevin Crabbe | Group A | WL | POWAY, CA | ||
PH
Paul Hassell | Group D | WL | San Diego, CA | ||
Group A | WL | Alpine, CA | |||
RP
Rocco Pedreira | Group B | WL | San Diego, CA | Cusco, Winmax | |
Group B | WL | San Diego, CA | Zoom Zoom Playing Fair is Key |
GROUP C GREEN
23
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | C | San Diego, CA | |||
KB
Kenneth Berchtold | Group C | C | La Mesa, CA | Acharya Enterprises | |
JB
Jon Berg | Group C | C | San Marcos, CA | ||
Group C | C | SAN DIEGO, CA | Kumho Tires | ||
PC
Patty Cook | Group C | C | Solana Beach, CA | ||
Group C | C | Mountain View, CA | |||
MH
Matthew Hoffman | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
AK
Al Kovach | Group C | C | Coronado, CA | PVA | |
ML
Melissa Laird | Group C | C | |||
Group C | C | Oceanside, CA | |||
BL
Barbara LeRoy-Boehme | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
RM
Richard Maheu | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | C | Trabuco Canyon, CA | |||
JN
Jon Nottage | Group C | C | Vista, CA | ||
Group C | C | Chula Vista, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | ||
Group C | C | San Marcos, CA | SELF | ||
Group C | C | Lakeside , CA | Hank Yamfang | ||
CT
Calvin Tsai | Group C | C | Valencia, CA | ||
RW
Richard Warriner | Group C | C | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
NW
Nicole Wong | Group C | C | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
aw
andrew wyatt | Group C | C | Dripping Springs, TX | ||
RY
Rachel Yamfang | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | C2 Motorsports |
GROUP D YELLOW
24
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Nicolas Beier | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | Hesperia, CA | |||
MC
Michael Collier | Group D | D | La Mesa, CA | ||
WC
Wallace Cook | Group D | D | Solana Beach, CA | ||
jf
jim fitzpatrick | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
BG
Bryon Goedeker | Group D | D | Ramona, CA | ||
PG
Pete Grossnickle | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | NONE | |
Group D | D | Escondido, CA | Reiss Racing | ||
Group D | D | Riverside, CA | kowalski machine shop os giken raceing lifestyles | ||
WL
Warren Leach | Group D | D | Oceanside, CA | Craig way Racing | |
LM
Lance Magin | Group D | D | Holtville, CA | PVA/Cal-Diego | |
Group D | D | Oceanside, CA | |||
TM
Terri Mayo | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
IM
Ian McCormick | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
CP
Christy Pluciennik | Group D | D | San Marcos, CA | ||
KR
Kulpat Rungkasiri | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
SS
Sherman Schneller | Group D | D | Alpine, CA | CAL DIEGO PARALYZED VETERNS ASSOC | |
SS
Scott Schubert | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
MS
Mitchel Summers | Group D | D | La Mesa, CA | ||
KS
KATIE SURREY | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | Costa Mesa, CA | FR Sport, OS Giken, Sparco, Tomei, Perrin, Torco | ||
AW
Ashley Wille | Group D | D | Vista, CA | ||
RW
Rita Wilsey | Group D | D | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group D | D | San Diego, CA |