Entry List
Sunday
69
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AD
Andrew Duma | AS | Ada, MI | ||
167 | AS | Swartz Creek, MI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS | Middleville, MI | |||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | BS | Howell, MI | ||
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | BS | West Olive, MI |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Neil Britton | CS | Birmingham, Michigan | Suckow Lucks |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS
Brett Siewertsen | DS | Adrian, MI | UNKNWN | |
7 | JH
Jairad Hallo | DS | Zeeland, MI | UNKNWN | |
13 | SA
Scott Albers | DS | Battle Creek, MI | ||
64 | SL
Scott Limber | DS | Dorr, MI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ES | Zeeland, MI |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FS | Nunica, MI | |||
33 | FS | Adrian, MI | |||
94 | EH
Evan Hayes | FS | Pillager, MN | ||
209 | PR
Patrick Risse | FS | Howell, MI |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mary Callard | GS | Perry, MI | ||
9 | DH
Dan Henning | GS | Sault Sainte Marie, MI | ||
9 | GS | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
37 | GS | Highland Twp, MI | |||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing |
H Street
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JP
Jeffrey Platschorre | HS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | Unknwn | |
9 | JM
James Mulkern | HS | Kentwood, MI | UNKNWN | |
12 | BB
Brendan Brown | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
13 | EA
Evan Alford | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
14 | GN
Greg Nelson | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
17 | MB
Matt Boertman | HS | Spring Lake, MI | ||
21 | EJ
Esteban Jhaya | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
22 | HS | Wyoming, MI | |||
26 | JK
Joe Kordenbrock | HS | Williamston, MI | ||
31 | MK
Masahiro Kitahara | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
41 | KW
Kyle Westfall | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
71 | WC
Walter Crenshaw | HS | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN GARAGE | |
79 | CV
Curt VanDuren | HS | Holland, MI | ||
80 | HS | DeWitt, MI | Wounded Turtle Racing | ||
96 | JM
James Millsap | HS | Grandville, MI | ||
126 | BK
Bill Kordenbrock | HS | Williamston, MI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | KB
Kyle Brooker | CSP | PULLMAN, MI | Brooker Racing and Development |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NH
Nathan Hurless | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage | |
21 | AR
A-A-Ron Ruder | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS
Alex Soden | STR | Grand Rapids, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | ||
32 | MO
Mike Ogren | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
35 | SC
Stanley Chen | STU | Boulder, CO | UNKNWN | |
37 | CP
Cody Platschorre | STU | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN | |
999 | STU | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | UNKNWN |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SM | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
53 | AK
Andrew Kleibusch | SM | Cedar Springs, MI | ||
93 | JB
Josh Bernstein | SM | Ann Arbor, MI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | AD
Aaron Dukes | SMF | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN | |
11 | NL
Noah Ludwig | SMF | Byron Center, MI | ZZPerformance | |
28 | SMF | Lowell, MI | |||
42 | MC
Mike Cahoon | SMF | Saranac, MI |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSM | Zeeland, MI | Jessica Daly |
F Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | FSL | Howell, MI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BF
Ben Fisher | CAM-C | Spring Lake, MI | ||
26 | ZS
Zachary Staat | CAM-C | Gainesville, FL | ||
30 | TH
Tom Hahn | CAM-C | sacramento, ca |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Andy Hopkins | CAM-T | Battle Creek, MI | ||
15 | CAM-T | Battle Creek, MI | |||
28 | CAM-T | Middleville, MI | |||
128 | CAM-T | Middleville, MI | |||
289 | CAM-T | Zeeland, MI |
Classic American Muscle Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | CAM-S | Lowell, MI | Dave Baird | |
71 | DB
Dave Baird | CAM-S | Lowell, MI | Dave Baird | |
85 | JB
John Bagley | CAM-S | Grand Haven, MI |
Extreme Street-B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | XS-B | Allegan, MI | My son | ||
18 | XS-B | Grand Rapids, MI | N Squared Motorsports | ||
19 | XS-B | Hamilton, MI | Raceworks Coilovers |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | JH
John Hutchins | SSR | Battle Creek, MI |