Entry List
Event 1
56
entries
Stock RWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Plaistow, NH | Iron Oxide Racing |
Stock FWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | SF | Marlborough, MA | ||
HD
Hal Denham | SF | Brewster , MA | Hale Motorsports | |
IF
Ian Fisher | SF | Amherst, MA | ||
SF | Maynard, MA | FunHondas | ||
KH
Kim Hapgood | SF | Newport, RI | ||
SF | Maynard, ma | FunHondas | ||
SF | Hinsdale, MA | Autopart International | ||
KO
Kevin O'Brien | SF | Hinsdale, MA | Autopart International |
Stock AWD
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kevin M Andrew | SA | Swanzey, NH | ||
DB
David Bosquet | SA | Milford, NH | ||
MC
Michael Chace | SA | Johnston, RI | ||
SA | Jaffrey, Nh | Bone for Cone Racing | ||
SA | Whitman, MA | Me | ||
BH
Ben Horgen | SA | Somerville, MA | ||
SA | Mansfield, MA | |||
MM
Maxim Merkuryev | SA | Nashua, NH | Federal Reserve | |
SN
Savelei Nemchuk | SA | North Andover, MA | ||
SA | South Woodstock, VT | |||
KV
Key Vollers | SA | S. Woodstock, VT | Vermont Overland | |
PV
Peter Vollers | SA | Woodstock, VT | Vermont Overland |
Prepared RWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Sarah Boucher | PR | Terryville, CT | BREEEEN Motorsports, dB Motorsports | |
PR | BURLINGTON, CT | BREEEEN Motorsports, dB Motorsports |
Prepared AWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA | Milford, NH | Patriot Subaru | ||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | PA | Nashua, NH | Federal Reserve | |
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
JW
Joel White | PA | Millis, MA |
Modified RWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MR | Acworth, NH | Driven Performance | ||
KG
Kris Gove | MR | Cranston, RI | Cage This, Integrative Health Services | |
DK
Daniel Kubec | MR | Derry, NH | Expoline Auto | |
VK
Vojtech Kubec | MR | Derry, NH | Expoline Auto | |
HL
Harold Leaming | MR | Brimfield, MA | LMG Group | |
JL
Jason Leaming | MR | Sturbridge, MA | LMG Automotive | |
LM
Lazz Mckenzie | MR | Cumberland, RI | Son of Avam | |
MR | Pittsfield, VT | Avam Adventures |
Modified FWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Amy Alton | MF | Pittsfield, VT | HalfFast | |
MG
Michael Gallant | MF | New Bedford, MA | SCHNELL SNAIL PERFORMANCE | |
MF | Plymouth, NH | Half Fast Rally | ||
MF | Derry, NH | |||
MF | Sturbridge, MA | Banchwerks, G-fab Racing | ||
MF | Casco, ME | Limp Mode Tuning, Coastal Climate Controls, Haley’s Metal Shop | ||
MF | Milford, NH | Daily Scheduled Maintenance | ||
MF | coventry, RI | Banchwerks | ||
MF | Wareham, MA | Schnell Snail Performance |
Modified AWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing, KillerB Motorsport, Demanko Logistics | ||
MA | North Billerica, MA | Little Dog Motosports, Drop Forge and Tool, Adventures with Bill | ||
CD
Catherine Denmeade | MA | East Haddam, CT | ||
JD
Jeff Denmeade | MA | East Haddam, CT | ||
MA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm,North End Subaru Mazda, KTR Racing | ||
JO
Joseph Osborne | MA | Middleboro, MA | ||
MA | Lee, NH | Grandma, PoorBoyRally, Vybe Studio, GraniteStateMoto, MyNearEmptyWallet, GraniteStateTrails | ||
MA | Salem, CT | |||
MS
Margaret Sharron | MA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing, KillerB Motorsport, Demanko Logistics |
Exhibition (non-championship)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SG
Sojourn Granquist | EX | Lebanon, ME | ||
DM
Daniel Miles | EX | Lebanon, ME | ||
DS
Dan Smith | EX | Lyman, ME | Snoj-O-Saurus Racing Development |