U.S. Majors Tour Event
47 entries
Group 2
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
JL
James Leithauser
SMColorado Springs, COHoosier Tire
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
61
DG
David Guinn
SMDodge City, KSdon preston racing/Service Automotive
127
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
5
JB
Jamie Blust
GTLJohnstown, OHHoosier
28
WL
William Lamkin
EPBroomfield, COHoosier/JessePratherMotorsports
55
PR
Peter Ragonetti
EPBrooklyn, NY
11
TR
Tom Ragonetti
FPDenver, CO
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONonr
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 5
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfish Racing
22
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FFWindsor, CO
47
profile photo
Frank Chambers
FFSanta Fe, NMChambers Engineering
76
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessenger Racing
04
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHOOSIER TIRE
06
profile photo
Douglas Cox
SRF3Pueblo West, COCox's Retirement Fund
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COCarbon Health/Bravo Screen Printing
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
66
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
83
MD
Mike Davies
SRF3Elizabeth, CoSCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: FF: 4FV: 2SRF3: 8
Group 4
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
PF
Paul Fairchild
GT1San Tan Valley, AZThe Fairchild Company
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, COEuropean Performance Specialists
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
7
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
8
LL
Levi Lear
GT2Sedan, KSLear Health Services
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier/Hawk/EmichChevrolet/Forgeline
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 3T1: 1
Group 5
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
FXEvergreen, CORally.Build
08
JM
James Malone
FXWillcox, AZNeuroxan, Raptor Motorsports
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
03
CM
Charles McConica
P2McConica Citrus
Class totals: FX: 2P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, COBimmerhaus/Hoosier tire/Alpine Motorsports/BimmerWorld
20
DS
Daniel Spirek
T3Parker, COAlpine Autosport
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
177
MF
Matthew Fess
T3Steamboat, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
9
LV
Liam Vail
T4Littleton, COGo4it Services
42
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T4Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
44
GM
Garrett Mays
T4Parker, COGO 4 IT Racing School
93
profile photo
Ed Keturakis
T4Washington, DCHoosier and Mazda
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
93
profile photo
Mirabella Alfaro
STLNewark, TX
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, CO
64
profile photo
Joshua Fitzpatrick
STUPueblo, CO
Class totals: STL: 3STU: 1T3: 5T4: 4
Regional
14 entries
Group 7
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
JW
Jason Wesoky
SMDenver, CO
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
30
profile photo
Kevin Carter
S7Lafayette, COCozy Corner Towing , DM Motorsports
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
69
MV
Michael Varra
S7Bennett, CO
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
177
MF
Matthew Fess
T3Steamboat, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
Class totals: S7: 6SM: 1T1: 1T3: 2
Group 8
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Andrew Hill
FAParker, COLights Out Racing
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
45
MW
Michael Woodward
CFDenver, COSurface Exploration
08
profile photo
Austin Chalman
FVCanon City, COAustin Auto Glass
Class totals: CF: 1FA: 2FV: 1
Volunteer
45 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
Will Carter
ESLongmont, CO
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
F&CPrescott, AZ
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
PH
Paul Hollingshead
F&CLongmont, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F&CGolden, CO
profile photo
Larry Hull
F&CIdaho Falls, ID
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
F&CThornton, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F&CAurora, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
profile photo
Max Sanders
P & GDenver, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T & SDerby, KS
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Paul McLeod
TT Comp DirectorDenver, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT Event LeadLafayette, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Driver CoachPLatteville, CO
Class totals: ES: 6F & C Tower: 1F&C: 12Hospitality: 1P & G: 3Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 2Steward: 8T & S: 3Tech: 3TT Comp Director: 1TT Driver Coach: 1TT Event Lead: 1
TT - Free Session
2 entries
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT - FreePLatteville, CODsx Motorsports/ Flatirons Tuning
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
TT - FreeGolden, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.