Entry List
Friday
23
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
SC
Steve Carroll | Ashland, OH |
Findlay, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
ND
Nicholas Denino | Grove City, OH |
Bellville, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
LO
Lynda Oxenfeldt | Richmond Hts , OH |
Davisville, WV | |
Newport, KY | |
West Chester, OH | |
Vermilion, OH | |
DR
Doug Rigel | Ontario, OH |
Cape Coral, FL | |
Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | Waterville, OH |
JS
Josh Scott | Reynoldsburg, OH |
Cincinnati, OH | |
Brunswick, OH | |
SW
Stuart Wirtz | Venetia, PA |
Sandusky, OH |
Saturday
26
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
SC
Steve Carroll | Ashland, OH |
RC
Robert Cowie | Batavia, OH |
RC
Robert Cowie | Batavia, OH |
Findlay, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
ND
Nicholas Denino | Grove City, OH |
Bellville, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Hilliard , OH | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
LO
Lynda Oxenfeldt | Richmond Hts , OH |
Davisville, WV | |
Newport, KY | |
West Chester, OH | |
DR
Doug Rigel | Ontario, OH |
RR
Robert Roberts | Clinton, OH |
Cape Coral, FL | |
Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | Waterville, OH |
Brunswick, OH | |
SW
Stuart Wirtz | Venetia, PA |
Sandusky, OH | |
JY
John Yursky | Olmsted Falls, OH |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | West Jefferson, OH |
Sunday
23
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RA
Randy Alheit | Elyria, OH |
SC
Steve Carroll | Ashland, OH |
RC
Robert Cowie | Batavia, OH |
Findlay, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Bellville, OH | |
Columbus, OH | |
Hilliard , OH | |
MM
Matt Moritz | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
Mansfield, OH | |
LO
Lynda Oxenfeldt | Richmond Hts , OH |
Davisville, WV | |
Newport, KY | |
West Chester, OH | |
DR
Doug Rigel | Ontario, OH |
Cape Coral, FL | |
Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | Waterville, OH |
Brunswick, OH | |
SW
Stuart Wirtz | Venetia, PA |
Sandusky, OH | |
JY
John Yursky | Olmsted Falls, OH |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | West Jefferson, OH |